LE TOUQUET PARIS PLAGE
13/08/2021 - 15/08/2021 SO

3 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

13/08/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CHIARA DE LA CLOSERIE Bastien DELRUE
2 2 BONHEUR DE LA FAYE Malena DUFOUR
3 3 DIAMOND BOY BEAUFOUR Nicolas CHUINARD
4 4 DIONYSOS DE RHODES Lara DERVAUX
5 5 DEMOISELLE DES RAIDS Carole SCHMITT
6 6 EOLE DU GUERPRE Paco Manadou DIOUF
7 7 FRENCH TOUCH'S DREAM Virginie LEFEBVRE
8 8 ANTIGONE DE JALESNES Agathe CAULLIER
9 9 TEMPO CHROME Valentin DELRUE
10 10 MAYA Marion PERLOT
11 11 DOPAMINE DE VAINS Nicolas DELMOTTE
12 12 ORIX VAN'T BERGSKE Thierry LAMBERT
13 13 EDONNA D'UDINE Louis BERNAST
14 14 ZZ TOP Dylan RINGOT
15 15 DIS L'AIME MENANTIE Nicolas HOUZELLE
16 16 DIVA DU PARC Aymeric ROUSSEL
17 17 ACTON BAUDOUR Marie LEGIERSKI
18 18 ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Alice LAINE
19 19 DECALEE DE LA BIETTE David GESQUIERE
20 20 BEST OF DE FAVI Camille DECOCK
21 21 H DOV'JENKO DU NOUAS Paul DELFORGE
22 22 ALCAZAR STE HERMELLE Marc Antoine DEROITE
23 23 CROWNDY HOLLY Z Margaux COURDENT
24 24 EMBASSY DU CHATEAU Romain POTIN
25 25 ESPOIR DE L'ERMITAGE Julie ZIMMERMANN
26 26 ELTON CLAIREFONTAINE Christophe MASQUELIER
27 27 BACKGAMMON POINTCOM Baptiste BOHREN
28 28 COOCAI Z Julien LONGUEPE
29 29 VIREVOLTE DE CLUIS Thierry TURPIN
30 30 ATOMIC UN PRINCE Nicolas DUHAMEL
31 31 MERYLIN Aude BORRIN
32 32 CONCERTO DE TERLONG Francois Xavier MANTEN
33 33 FURIOUS DU BIDOU Lea BLANCHART
34 34 DAMOISEL OF ARANKA Vera DESUTTER
35 35 BELUGA DE FOLIE Jimmy VANDEVEN
36 36 CASANOVA GRAVELOTTE Nicolas DELMOTTE
37 37 BRISE DES CHENES Thierry LAMBERT
38 38 EGO DE FERVAC Louis BERNAST
39 39 NEPAL VAN'T BISTHOF Dylan RINGOT
40 40 ESPRIT DES LOTUS Nicolas HOUZELLE
41 41 DIVINE DE L'ABBY Aymeric ROUSSEL
42 42 UPPER VERTEFEUILLES Salome SAINTENOY
43 43 JEUNESSE VD BEGIJNAKKER*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Alice LAINE
44 44 ELIOT DES ESSARTS David GESQUIERE
45 45 HARLEKIJN Camille DECOCK
46 46 EXCALIBUR BELLE 3 Z Paul DELFORGE
47 47 TAMALOU DU YAM'S Marc Antoine DEROITE
48 48 CABRIOLE D'EOLE Margaux COURDENT
49 49 CYRRUS DES CHAINES Romain POTIN
50 50 EMERAUDE DU MONT Julie ZIMMERMANN
51 51 DALOUBET WP Z Christophe MASQUELIER
52 52 DJOHN DU BANNEY Louise CHRISTEN
53 53 DOLLAR DE LA RASSE Hermine LACOUR
54 54 HIDALGO DE L'HERSE Arnaud MARSON
55 55 E MAIL DE LA CHAPELLE Emilie BUSSEREAU
56 56 BAGUENAUDE D'ENOCQ Isaure GARET
57 57 QUANDO DE L'ECUYER Alexandre REAL
58 58 UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER Alexis BORRIN
59 59 BEST OF LOISNE Bastien DUBOIS
60 60 AMBRE DES SAULES Florian LEMAITRE
61 61 DENERYS DU MONTCEAU Nicolas DELMOTTE
62 62 EVREST DE GRUSE Thierry LAMBERT
63 63 ELITE DE LA GACHE Louis BERNAST
64 64 ATTACK Z Dylan RINGOT
65 65 CHIPPIE DE MONTSEC Nicolas HOUZELLE
66 66 TYAVAX DU PLANT Aymeric ROUSSEL
67 67 BAGUERRA DE STENA Justine BAUWENS
68 68 DIVINETTA GIRL Melissa TAPON
69 69 QUIZZ DU STREMBERG Z Oriane BOURLET