OPEN REGIONAL COMPIEGNE
OPEN REGIONAL COMPIEGNE CLUB - 12/07/2021 - 13/07/2021 SO

7 - Club 1 Grand Prix - Start List

13/07/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 67 DEMOISELLE DE VALSERY Jerome CORNIQUET
2 64 RICKY BUSINESS Marianne DEMEILLER
3 62 ALIBABA DE FLANDRE Manon HERBAUT
4 57 BALAMER DE VALSERY Clara KNOLL
5 52 ONYX DU MARTIN TERRE Julie DURAND
NP 51 DESIREE DU VAL D'ARRE Ibtissem MAGNIER
7 38 BAD BOY ONE Teo PANTENIER
8 36 AGATHE D'ENFER Marie JOVENIAUX
9 30 ARAGON DU ROC Ludivine KORCZ
10 25 CHANCE DU MONT Josephine HUCHER
11 18 BAUHAUS Romane SENAME
12 17 BELLE JADE Jade LABBE
NP 13 CALEO DE L'ETRE Charlotte JEANNIN
14 7 EQUINOXE DU VAL Julie PLATEK CEYSSEL
15 6 EGALY COT CHAT Manon FUSIER
16 19 ENJOY DE SAINT LADRE Cassandra CANDELIER
17 33 CALISKA ZED Daphnee HAMY
18 66 CARLITA DE LUNE Eva STRAUSS
19 39 DAYA DE LA POTERIE Priscillia CORNU
20 11 CYRANO DE LESSEUX Sophie BACARA
21 16 AMARETTO Eloise UNGER
22 42 ESMERALDA D'ISA Jade PETITOT
23 68 EDITO D'EN HAUT Julie DEBOVE
24 29 GAYA G DU COQUELICOT Heloise ASCENCIO
25 61 CALIF DU BLANQUI Lou VAUCHEL
26 26 BE MY GUEST DU LARRY Manon DUCLERCQ
27 8 STARDUST DORCHIVAL Laura STIERS
28 34 DO IT DE LIVERDY Jade QUENNESSON
29 48 FALCOM COOK DE LODI Jean Christophe BODSON
30 50 EXPRESSO DE LA LUCE Charlene POUILLIEUTE
31 44 FIONA BRIOVERE Lea LANGE
32 58 VASCO DE MESANGY Marjorie LEFEBVRE
33 31 VAHELYA DES CADOLLES Megane LAURET
34 14 CHARLIE D'UDINE Christophe D ENFERT
35 47 DJHONNY DU MADRAS Louis DEBERLY
36 12 VASCO DE MESANGY Lea DHERBECOURT
37 69 PLAISIR DU BOTTEY Camille TRISTAN
38 49 PACIFICO D'HARYNS Charlotte WYSEUR
39 60 CARAIBE DU DIAMANT Constance LEBOEUF
40 21 TRESOR DE QUILLIEN Camille CAULLERY
41 22 VENEUR DES LANDES Oceane PRUVOST
42 45 OUKELE DE CERISY Garance DETREZ
43 56 ETHNA DE LA COUR Oanell CARON
44 9 REAL DE LAVEAU Appolline BRUGUIER
45 24 ULTRA CHIC DU MARAIS Jeanne LEMMET
NP 46 BLUEBELL FLAMINGO Oceane NOYE
47 63 NICOLA AND BART Pauline LAMBART
48 10 UCIA DU SABLON Noa CORNIQUET
49 53 QUILLS DE RAURACIE Pauline MAQUIGNY
50 1 DESIREE DU VAL D'ARRE Pauline DELCOURT
51 3 ROSALIE DU HAMEAU Elena LENGLET
52 40 BABYBEL DE TARSY Domitille DUJARDIN
53 5 LUSTUCRU ADRIEN PERDOUX
54 59 VASCO DES PRES Antoine GUCHE
55 41 BAGGHERA DU BANNEY Marie LAMBERGER
56 2 TALMA DE QUILLIEN Justine SALLABERRY
57 27 ADESSE DE CAIRN Sabrina CROUZET
58 55 ASTON DE LA PERRIERE Maurane DELACOURT
59 28 RUDZIO Elena DELOFFRE
60 65 URUGUAY DE BONANCE Agathe CAUDRELIER
61 15 TOSCANE ROYAL Nicolas SAGNET
62 4 ETHNA DE LA COUR Hortense COLLARD
63 37 INIAKI DE SAPRISTI Camille SACQUEPEE
64 23 SEA DES DUNES Marie BRICOUT
65 35 VALENCE DU DEZERT Angele MARTIN LOPEZ
66 20 F PIROUETTE DES PAPILLARD Capucine EBIN
67 32 DHALI DE LA LUCE Manon BEETS
68 43 BETTINA DU DETROIT Malorie GREUEZ
69 54 BACKARA DE LEDQHENT Philippine LOTTILIER