OPEN REGIONAL COMPIEGNE
OPEN REGIONAL COMPIEGNE CLUB - 12/07/2021 - 13/07/2021 SO

7 - Club 1 Grand Prix - Résultats

13/07/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 69
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
65 URUGUAY DE BONANCE Agathe CAUDRELIER 0 36.63
2.
54 BACKARA DE LEDQHENT Philippine LOTTILIER 0 37.52
3.
43 BETTINA DU DETROIT Malorie GREUEZ 0 38.00
4.
49 PACIFICO D'HARYNS Charlotte WYSEUR 0 40.67
5.
41 BAGGHERA DU BANNEY Marie LAMBERGER 0 42.36
6.
3 ROSALIE DU HAMEAU Elena LENGLET 0 44.03
7.
44 FIONA BRIOVERE Lea LANGE 0 44.38
8.
22 VENEUR DES LANDES Oceane PRUVOST 0 44.51
9.
50 EXPRESSO DE LA LUCE Charlene POUILLIEUTE 0 47.19
10.
42 ESMERALDA D'ISA Jade PETITOT 0 50.85
11.
31 VAHELYA DES CADOLLES Megane LAURET 0 51.41
12.
15 TOSCANE ROYAL Nicolas SAGNET 4 36.87
13.
32 DHALI DE LA LUCE Manon BEETS 4 38.76
14.
60 CARAIBE DU DIAMANT Constance LEBOEUF 4 39.09
15.
27 ADESSE DE CAIRN Sabrina CROUZET 4 39.25
16.
45 OUKELE DE CERISY Garance DETREZ 4 39.37
17.
55 ASTON DE LA PERRIERE Maurane DELACOURT 4 39.92
18.
37 INIAKI DE SAPRISTI Camille SACQUEPEE 4 40.66
19.
20 F PIROUETTE DES PAPILLARD Capucine EBIN 4 41.40
20.
23 SEA DES DUNES Marie BRICOUT 4 41.65
21.
21 TRESOR DE QUILLIEN Camille CAULLERY 4 41.72
22.
53 QUILLS DE RAURACIE Pauline MAQUIGNY 4 42.15
23.
35 VALENCE DU DEZERT Angele MARTIN LOPEZ 4 43.12
24.
47 DJHONNY DU MADRAS Louis DEBERLY 4 43.35
25.
5 LUSTUCRU ADRIEN PERDOUX 4 43.61
26.
48 FALCOM COOK DE LODI Jean Christophe BODSON 4 44.26
27.
39 DAYA DE LA POTERIE Priscillia CORNU 4 47.01
28.
14 CHARLIE D'UDINE Christophe D ENFERT 4 50.11
29.
34 DO IT DE LIVERDY Jade QUENNESSON 6 40.60
30.
59 VASCO DES PRES Antoine GUCHE 8 39.95
31.
8 STARDUST DORCHIVAL Laura STIERS 8 40.27
32.
40 BABYBEL DE TARSY Domitille DUJARDIN 8 41.62
33.
29 GAYA G DU COQUELICOT Heloise ASCENCIO 8 42.36
34.
28 RUDZIO Elena DELOFFRE 8 42.62
35.
63 NICOLA AND BART Pauline LAMBART 8 45.27
36.
61 CALIF DU BLANQUI Lou VAUCHEL 8 51.33
37.
19 ENJOY DE SAINT LADRE Cassandra CANDELIER 9 54.66
38.
2 TALMA DE QUILLIEN Justine SALLABERRY 10 44.05
39.
66 CARLITA DE LUNE Eva STRAUSS 11 52.53
40.
11 CYRANO DE LESSEUX Sophie BACARA 12 46.13
41.
12 VASCO DE MESANGY Lea DHERBECOURT 13 47.56
42.
9 REAL DE LAVEAU Appolline BRUGUIER 16 48.94
43.
69 PLAISIR DU BOTTEY Camille TRISTAN 17 45.32
44.
24 ULTRA CHIC DU MARAIS Jeanne LEMMET 17 55.67
45.
18 BAUHAUS Romane SENAME 19 43.59
46.
4 ETHNA DE LA COUR Hortense COLLARD 20 56.14
67 DEMOISELLE DE VALSERY Jerome CORNIQUET EL
64 RICKY BUSINESS Marianne DEMEILLER EL
62 ALIBABA DE FLANDRE Manon HERBAUT EL
57 BALAMER DE VALSERY Clara KNOLL EL
52 ONYX DU MARTIN TERRE Julie DURAND EL
38 BAD BOY ONE Teo PANTENIER EL
36 AGATHE D'ENFER Marie JOVENIAUX EL
30 ARAGON DU ROC Ludivine KORCZ EL
25 CHANCE DU MONT Josephine HUCHER EL
17 BELLE JADE Jade LABBE EL
7 EQUINOXE DU VAL Julie PLATEK CEYSSEL EL
6 EGALY COT CHAT Manon FUSIER EL
33 CALISKA ZED Daphnee HAMY EL
16 AMARETTO Eloise UNGER EL
68 EDITO D'EN HAUT Julie DEBOVE EL
26 BE MY GUEST DU LARRY Manon DUCLERCQ EL
58 VASCO DE MESANGY Marjorie LEFEBVRE EL
56 ETHNA DE LA COUR Oanell CARON EL
10 UCIA DU SABLON Noa CORNIQUET EL
1 DESIREE DU VAL D'ARRE Pauline DELCOURT EL
51 DESIREE DU VAL D'ARRE Ibtissem MAGNIER NP
13 CALEO DE L'ETRE Charlotte JEANNIN NP
46 BLUEBELL FLAMINGO Oceane NOYE NP