OPEN REGIONAL COMPIEGNE
OPEN REGIONAL COMPIEGNE CLUB - 12/07/2021 - 13/07/2021 SO

6 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

13/07/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 102
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 92 CADENCE LA PERRIERE Mathilde FERY
2 85 VELOURS DU LARRY Gwenaelle CAMUS
3 80 ROMERO LAS GATERAS Margot BOUCHINET
4 73 CLONEYOGAN PRIDE Johanna HEBERT
5 59 ENJOY DE VOPALE Pauline PREVOTEAUX
6 44 BACARDI HATAMOURA Ilana MAJCHER
7 26 GRASS'MAT DES COPS Arthur SAUSSEZ
8 7 BALTIKA DE BELLEVUE Gabrielle PAVOT
9 63 EVOLGOLD Elodie SCHREVEL
10 90 FIGAROMADAME Louise GAUTIER
11 37 ARGENTINA DU VAL Clara BAUDUIN
12 95 EZIA Amelys BRIERE
13 33 BURBERRY'S DU THYM Ines VERON
14 74 AREMY DE QUILLIEN Camille LEBLANC
15 69 CHIC STYLE PS Audrey RENIER
16 21 EPSILON DU MILON Justine GIAMMUSSO
17 51 CANNELLONI DE CAUX Louann DUCHER
18 94 FILS D'HARMONIE Melanie BOUSIQUIER
19 19 BAGUERA DE BAGNEUX Jeannette BOTTE
20 36 FARNIENTE DES COPS Solwen LAURENT
21 18 VAILLANT DU REMPART Margaux SACQUEPEE
22 77 ASTERIX D'AUSTRAL Charlotte DEMILLY
23 76 BAKERA HOY Zoe LIENARD
24 28 EVORA DE LAURIERE Ambre REGNIER
25 55 VIKING DU ROSEMONT Mailin STRUBE
26 2 SWING DE BAY Jean Jacques CHARPENTIER
27 93 THIPHON DUMONTIER Eva LEBLANC
28 25 DIVA DE PERDIGAL Charlotte DENQUIN
29 102 DOLLY Madeline BOUCHEND HOMME
30 98 WISHEL FIRE CRACKER Laly DEGRUGILLIER
31 71 CLOONARD LADY Lise DUTITRE
32 65 BLUE DE CLEM Isabelle CLEMENT
33 81 QUASSIA DE ST GEORGES Pauline GAUTIER
34 67 STAR DE LA BRUYERE Alix TRUDEL
35 60 SHERAZAD DU COURTISOT Romane DUFOUR
36 17 CHARMING BOY TM Annah DEWANCKER
37 70 THALES DE QUILLIEN Tiffaine WILLEMIN
38 62 OPIUM DU VIEIL OR Margaux TIRET
39 11 QUICK BOY GESMERAY Claire DARNAULT
40 99 FIRST CLASS D'ARGAN Corinne DHELLIN
41 45 CMS CHANCEUX Marina PINHEIRO
42 43 TORELLA Manon LEBO
43 14 GHELIA DE LA WARNELLE Agathe FONTAINE
44 3 BALLYKILCASH BEAUTY Emma DHENRY
45 52 ARNICA DES ESSARTS Clemence MULOT
46 13 FALCOM COOK DE LODI Madie DUPRE
47 39 ARIBO DE LA LUCE Emma GUILLOUARD
48 15 KUBLA DE REVE Fany DRUART
49 89 URHSUP D'ANGELS Morgane ELOY
50 66 UPSYRIO D'HARYNS Joshua ARNAL
51 72 SISSI DE ST LADRE Mathilde ANGOT
52 48 FLICO DE LA FOLIE Flavy FRANCOIS
53 100 FOLDELLE DE MAROCY Maeva SANIEZ
54 5 KETE PHIL Laura LHOTE
55 8 LAMBADA VAN'T STREYEHOF Celia PIERRON
56 79 ULSTER Chloe LEBLANC
57 46 KAPFOLIE Florine WINTREBERT
58 75 VIKING DE BEUVRY Delphine JANQUIN
59 68 SMOKING ALLOWED Tiago CRETEL
60 35 DOLLY Clara LAMOTTE
61 101 RUSTY Sophie PEYRO SAINT PAUL
62 83 CLONMANNY GIRL Margot DECOURBE
63 64 GARFIELD D'ARGENTEUIL Noemie BEGORRE
64 23 COEDNEWYDD IONA Lea DECROOCQ
65 22 SOLEIL DE L'EPINE Elisa GRIGNON
66 29 RAPSODY DE GARENNE Illona RIBOT
67 56 VERY WELL DU PARADIS Emeline DUCHATEAU
68 31 UNE NOUVELLE DIVA Corinne LEFEBVRE
69 4 CASTILLE DOPALE Cecile SELINGUE
70 86 DINO S Z Louna JEDRUSIAK
71 50 UN DISQUE D'OR Felicie LEQUEUX
72 84 CARNAWEEN COMET Romane LAGNIER
73 57 AMBER DE GARENNE Meline DELAVIERE DELION
74 24 CYRANO DE PUCH Charline CAILLOIX
75 91 BELDO DU COUDRAY Louise SALSAT
76 1 AZIA DE L'ELDORADO Stephanie VERMECH
77 16 CALISTO DE SEVE Lea CRETEL
78 87 RECKLESS Agathe JULIEN
79 27 VICOMTE DE GIEZ Marie POTIGNON
80 20 DIAMO DE MESMY Manon LEFEBVRE
81 82 CALINE Lilou AMIRI
82 12 TIA Maxence PANNEQUIN
83 30 UMA DE LA LUCE Pauline BILLARD
84 88 UCOCOTTE BEAUSEJOUR Nathalie MARQUES
NP 61 DEMI Lysie GASTRIN
86 41 QUALANTE Charlotte MERCUSOT
87 6 EQUIVOQUE Nais LERAY
88 9 BOY Elodie BRAZY
89 47 PRIMA Antoine ITSWEIRE
90 96 SYMPHONY DE CLEZAC Pauline MERCUSOT
91 40 AVENIR DU PREHAUT Nouise DUFLOT
92 97 QUINTA DE BRIAS Marie SKALECKI
93 53 DAUPHIN DE WISMES Zoe MARTIN
94 49 SOUCIEUSE Oceanne VASSEUR
95 42 UNE DE COEUR Julie DURAND
96 32 CHESTERFIELD DU PONT Ihsane WAETERLOOS
97 34 BIVOUAC DE BONANCE Lola MONEL
98 58 BOUNTY Lucie LAMBELIN DROMERT
NP 10 AMY Agathe TRINEL
100 78 BAHIA DU CADRAN Garance MACQUET GIRAULT
NP 38 TOSCAN Hugo CAPLIER
NP 54 BELLE JADE Jade LABBE