OPEN REGIONAL COMPIEGNE
OPEN REGIONAL COMPIEGNE CLUB - 12/07/2021 - 13/07/2021 SO

5 - Club 3 Grand Prix - Start List

13/07/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 75 CYRANO DE PUCH Mathilde FERY
NP 73 INMIGRANTE Juliane BESNARD
3 68 GENTLEMAN DE ST LADRE Lucie VRIGNAUD
4 64 VIDJY Alix BOUCHER
5 58 JANAH Laurent BENARD
NP 46 VOLCAN DE GOUY Mailys MANIER
7 27 POPPY Laure OUDOIRE
8 24 CHIPPIE Lucille LEROY
9 19 VICTOR Victoire STAUB
10 7 CADENCE LA PERRIERE Noemie BEGORRE
11 9 CATIMINI Andrea WAUTRAIN
12 18 NEMO Louise SAVIGNY
13 13 ULYSSE Coline LEDUC
14 45 PETIT PRINCE D'AOR Leana QUENON
15 14 MOZART DE MACSO Mathilde DEBEAUME
16 44 SALSA Pauline GAUTIER
17 61 SANELS STEEN VAN Camille LAVEUR
18 57 FIASKO Romane JUMEAUX
19 60 HORASS Clara GUIN DELIGNY
20 20 UBELLE VERTEFEUILLES Alice CORTES
21 34 TOKYO DU FEUILLARD Anais POILANE
22 55 PIRATE Charlie NAGY
23 66 VELOURS DU LARRY Charline CAILLOIX
24 12 VARIGBA Sibylle DE LA BORDE
25 54 FRIMOUSSE D EN ROQUES Pauline LOBGEOIS
26 1 SAN KOUKAI DE GOUD Melissa BETHUNE
27 22 RUBBYE Morgane MOREROD
28 4 VROUMMM Isabelle SAUVIAT
29 52 BESS Sidonie PEUDCOEUR MELIN
30 28 HAVANE Mathilde HOVETTE
31 50 SAN KOUKAI DE GOUD Marina FIOLLET
32 56 COUP DE FOUDRE D'EVER Chloe HERVE
33 17 VENERIE DES VENTS Kaila GUILLAUMIN
34 21 FIASKO Mathilde LEPINE
35 63 PACKO NORDLER Jocya GOMEZ
36 79 FANNY Emmanuelle BLONDE
37 25 TYLER Louna DUMERY
38 65 VIBRATO DU JARDIN Zoe LEBOURDAIS PETIT
39 59 SECRETE Clemence LECLERCQ
40 49 GERLO VAN HET LINDENHOF Carla TERNISIEN
41 6 QUEEN D'HAUTEFOIS Gabrielle LEFEBVRE
42 26 AMBER DE GARENNE Camille CELERS
43 5 LEAH Gwenn DOLBACHIAN
NP 37 WILLOW TREE COLLIN Victoria BOUCTON
45 36 MOYNE MOLLY Romane REICH
46 16 CAYENNE DE LEYCOURT Meline DELAVIERE DELION
47 53 PAPYRUS DE LA ROUASE Agathe DOMINGUES
48 31 VROUMMM Clara LAMOTTE
49 15 GARFIELD D'ARGENTEUIL Gwenaelle CAMUS
50 43 FLICKA DE BELLENVILLE Nina OPILA
51 42 QUEEN Tiana BOULBIN
52 48 TEMPETE DU DRAGON Elodie CAVEL
53 40 CAYENNE DE LEYCOURT Madeline BOUCHEND HOMME
54 23 DONINHA II SS Clara LECOUSTEY
55 71 LEANNE SIERRA Lucile DERQUE
56 33 NYALA PARISIS Delphine GUILLAUME
57 39 BERTIE Sofia DELHOMMEAU
58 62 COBALT Alice GUCHE
59 41 NOUNOURS JFH Lucie REGNARD
60 67 PAULIEN Yanah BANQUART
61 70 OSCAR DU CHESNAY Lysie GASTRIN
62 47 MANGO Agathe ITSWEIRE
63 11 EDEN DE WARINCTHUN Julie RAITIERE
64 8 COBALT Olive MARTIN
65 10 UNILS DU GUELVIT Augustin MERCUSOT
66 51 ENRICO Sophie DAUPHIN
67 29 ARTHUR Charlotte BAFFERT FORGE
68 74 DAPHNE D'ALCI Fabien FEUTREL
69 35 RIBALDI DU LIEU Pierre PRACHT
70 78 BAHIA DU CADRAN Valentine FRANCOIS
71 32 ENVOLEMOI SAINT JONES Belli GIZOLME
72 77 LOGMORE BEAUTY Raphael DOURLENS
73 72 NOORTJE Camille LEJEUNE VILLAIN
74 3 MISSY Constance GRESSIER
75 30 ACROBAT D'AUBIN Noah EBEL
76 76 TOI ET MOI DE BUISSY Jeremy CAILLEUX
77 38 NUTS DU MILON Emma TADDEI
78 69 ULTRA CHIC Zelie DELIEGE
NP 2 TWIST ST LADRE Anais SCHIETTECATTE