OPEN REGIONAL COMPIEGNE
OPEN REGIONAL COMPIEGNE CLUB - 12/07/2021 - 13/07/2021 SO

3 - Club 1 Grand Prix - Start List

12/07/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DESIREE DU VAL D'ARRE Pauline DELCOURT
2 2 TALMA DE QUILLIEN Justine SALLABERRY
3 3 ROSALIE DU HAMEAU Elena LENGLET
4 4 ETHNA DE LA COUR Hortense COLLARD
5 5 LUSTUCRU ADRIEN PERDOUX
6 6 EGALY COT CHAT Manon FUSIER
7 7 EQUINOXE DU VAL Julie PLATEK CEYSSEL
8 8 STARDUST DORCHIVAL Laura STIERS
9 9 REAL DE LAVEAU Appolline BRUGUIER
10 10 UCIA DU SABLON Noa CORNIQUET
11 11 CYRANO DE LESSEUX Sophie BACARA
12 12 VASCO DE MESANGY Lea DHERBECOURT
13 13 CALEO DE L'ETRE Charlotte JEANNIN
14 14 CHARLIE D'UDINE Christophe D ENFERT
15 15 TOSCANE ROYAL Nicolas SAGNET
16 16 AMARETTO Eloise UNGER
17 17 BELLE JADE Jade LABBE
18 18 BAUHAUS Romane SENAME
19 19 ENJOY DE SAINT LADRE Cassandra CANDELIER
20 20 F PIROUETTE DES PAPILLARD Capucine EBIN
21 21 TRESOR DE QUILLIEN Camille CAULLERY
22 22 VENEUR DES LANDES Oceane PRUVOST
23 23 SEA DES DUNES Marie BRICOUT
24 24 ULTRA CHIC DU MARAIS Jeanne LEMMET
25 25 CHANCE DU MONT Josephine HUCHER
26 26 BE MY GUEST DU LARRY Manon DUCLERCQ
27 27 ADESSE DE CAIRN Sabrina CROUZET
28 28 RUDZIO Elena DELOFFRE
29 29 GAYA G DU COQUELICOT Heloise ASCENCIO
30 30 ARAGON DU ROC Ludivine KORCZ
31 31 VAHELYA DES CADOLLES Megane LAURET
32 32 DHALI DE LA LUCE Manon BEETS
33 33 CALISKA ZED Daphnee HAMY
34 34 DO IT DE LIVERDY Jade QUENNESSON
35 35 VALENCE DU DEZERT Angele MARTIN LOPEZ
36 36 AGATHE D'ENFER Marie JOVENIAUX
37 37 INIAKI DE SAPRISTI Camille SACQUEPEE
38 38 BAD BOY ONE Teo PANTENIER
39 39 DAYA DE LA POTERIE Priscillia CORNU
40 40 BABYBEL DE TARSY Domitille DUJARDIN
41 41 BAGGHERA DU BANNEY Marie LAMBERGER
42 42 ESMERALDA D'ISA Jade PETITOT
43 43 BETTINA DU DETROIT Malorie GREUEZ
44 44 FIONA BRIOVERE Lea LANGE
45 45 OUKELE DE CERISY Garance DETREZ
NP 46 BLUEBELL FLAMINGO Oceane NOYE
47 47 DJHONNY DU MADRAS Louis DEBERLY
48 48 FALCOM COOK DE LODI Jean Christophe BODSON
49 49 PACIFICO D'HARYNS Charlotte WYSEUR
50 50 EXPRESSO DE LA LUCE Charlene POUILLIEUTE
51 51 DESIREE DU VAL D'ARRE Ibtissem MAGNIER
52 52 ONYX DU MARTIN TERRE Julie DURAND
53 53 QUILLS DE RAURACIE Pauline MAQUIGNY
54 54 BACKARA DE LEDQHENT Philippine LOTTILIER
55 55 ASTON DE LA PERRIERE Maurane DELACOURT
56 56 ETHNA DE LA COUR Oanell CARON
57 57 BALAMER DE VALSERY Clara KNOLL
58 58 VASCO DE MESANGY Marjorie LEFEBVRE
59 59 VASCO DES PRES Antoine GUCHE
60 60 CARAIBE DU DIAMANT Constance LEBOEUF
61 61 CALIF DU BLANQUI Lou VAUCHEL
62 62 ALIBABA DE FLANDRE Manon HERBAUT
63 63 NICOLA AND BART Pauline LAMBART
64 64 RICKY BUSINESS Marianne DEMEILLER
65 65 URUGUAY DE BONANCE Agathe CAUDRELIER
66 66 CARLITA DE LUNE Eva STRAUSS
67 67 DEMOISELLE DE VALSERY Jerome CORNIQUET
68 68 EDITO D'EN HAUT Julie DEBOVE
69 69 PLAISIR DU BOTTEY Camille TRISTAN