OPEN REGIONAL COMPIEGNE
OPEN REGIONAL COMPIEGNE CLUB - 12/07/2021 - 13/07/2021 SO

2 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

12/07/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 102
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 AZIA DE L'ELDORADO Stephanie VERMECH
2 2 SWING DE BAY Jean Jacques CHARPENTIER
3 3 BALLYKILCASH BEAUTY Emma DHENRY
4 4 CASTILLE DOPALE Cecile SELINGUE
5 5 KETE PHIL Laura LHOTE
6 6 EQUIVOQUE Nais LERAY
7 7 BALTIKA DE BELLEVUE Gabrielle PAVOT
8 8 LAMBADA VAN'T STREYEHOF Celia PIERRON
9 9 BOY Elodie BRAZY
10 10 AMY Agathe TRINEL
11 11 QUICK BOY GESMERAY Claire DARNAULT
12 12 TIA Maxence PANNEQUIN
13 13 FALCOM COOK DE LODI Madie DUPRE
14 14 GHELIA DE LA WARNELLE Agathe FONTAINE
15 15 KUBLA DE REVE Fany DRUART
16 16 CALISTO DE SEVE Lea CRETEL
17 17 CHARMING BOY TM Annah DEWANCKER
18 18 VAILLANT DU REMPART Margaux SACQUEPEE
19 19 BAGUERA DE BAGNEUX Jeannette BOTTE
20 20 DIAMO DE MESMY Manon LEFEBVRE
21 21 EPSILON DU MILON Justine GIAMMUSSO
22 22 SOLEIL DE L'EPINE Elisa GRIGNON
23 23 COEDNEWYDD IONA Lea DECROOCQ
24 24 CYRANO DE PUCH Charline CAILLOIX
25 25 DIVA DE PERDIGAL Charlotte DENQUIN
26 26 GRASS'MAT DES COPS Arthur SAUSSEZ
27 27 VICOMTE DE GIEZ Marie POTIGNON
28 28 EVORA DE LAURIERE Ambre REGNIER
29 29 RAPSODY DE GARENNE Illona RIBOT
30 30 UMA DE LA LUCE Pauline BILLARD
31 31 UNE NOUVELLE DIVA Corinne LEFEBVRE
32 32 CHESTERFIELD DU PONT Ihsane WAETERLOOS
33 33 BURBERRY'S DU THYM Ines VERON
34 34 BIVOUAC DE BONANCE Lola MONEL
35 35 DOLLY Clara LAMOTTE
36 36 FARNIENTE DES COPS Solwen LAURENT
37 37 ARGENTINA DU VAL Clara BAUDUIN
NP 38 TOSCAN Hugo CAPLIER
39 39 ARIBO DE LA LUCE Emma GUILLOUARD
40 40 AVENIR DU PREHAUT Nouise DUFLOT
41 41 QUALANTE Charlotte MERCUSOT
42 42 UNE DE COEUR Julie DURAND
43 43 TORELLA Manon LEBO
44 44 BACARDI HATAMOURA Ilana MAJCHER
45 45 CMS CHANCEUX Marina PINHEIRO
46 46 KAPFOLIE Florine WINTREBERT
47 47 PRIMA Antoine ITSWEIRE
48 48 FLICO DE LA FOLIE Flavy FRANCOIS
49 49 SOUCIEUSE Oceanne VASSEUR
50 50 UN DISQUE D'OR Felicie LEQUEUX
51 51 CANNELLONI DE CAUX Louann DUCHER
52 52 ARNICA DES ESSARTS Clemence MULOT
53 53 DAUPHIN DE WISMES Zoe MARTIN
NP 54 BELLE JADE Jade LABBE
55 55 VIKING DU ROSEMONT Mailin STRUBE
56 56 VERY WELL DU PARADIS Emeline DUCHATEAU
57 57 AMBER DE GARENNE Meline DELAVIERE DELION
58 58 BOUNTY Lucie LAMBELIN DROMERT
59 59 ENJOY DE VOPALE Pauline PREVOTEAUX
60 60 SHERAZAD DU COURTISOT Romane DUFOUR
61 61 DEMI Lysie GASTRIN
62 62 OPIUM DU VIEIL OR Margaux TIRET
63 63 EVOLGOLD Elodie SCHREVEL
64 64 GARFIELD D'ARGENTEUIL Noemie BEGORRE
65 65 BLUE DE CLEM Isabelle CLEMENT
66 66 UPSYRIO D'HARYNS Joshua ARNAL
67 67 STAR DE LA BRUYERE Alix TRUDEL
68 68 SMOKING ALLOWED Tiago CRETEL
69 69 CHIC STYLE PS Audrey RENIER
70 70 THALES DE QUILLIEN Tiffaine WILLEMIN
71 71 CLOONARD LADY Lise DUTITRE
72 72 SISSI DE ST LADRE Mathilde ANGOT
73 73 CLONEYOGAN PRIDE Johanna HEBERT
74 74 AREMY DE QUILLIEN Camille LEBLANC
75 75 VIKING DE BEUVRY Delphine JANQUIN
76 76 BAKERA HOY Zoe LIENARD
77 77 ASTERIX D'AUSTRAL Charlotte DEMILLY
78 78 BAHIA DU CADRAN Garance MACQUET GIRAULT
79 79 ULSTER Chloe LEBLANC
80 80 ROMERO LAS GATERAS Margot BOUCHINET
81 81 QUASSIA DE ST GEORGES Pauline GAUTIER
82 82 CALINE Lilou AMIRI
83 83 CLONMANNY GIRL Margot DECOURBE
84 84 CARNAWEEN COMET Romane LAGNIER
85 85 VELOURS DU LARRY Gwenaelle CAMUS
86 86 DINO S Z Louna JEDRUSIAK
87 87 RECKLESS Agathe JULIEN
88 88 UCOCOTTE BEAUSEJOUR Nathalie MARQUES
89 89 URHSUP D'ANGELS Morgane ELOY
90 90 FIGAROMADAME Louise GAUTIER
91 91 BELDO DU COUDRAY Louise SALSAT
92 92 CADENCE LA PERRIERE Mathilde FERY
93 93 THIPHON DUMONTIER Eva LEBLANC
94 94 FILS D'HARMONIE Melanie BOUSIQUIER
95 95 EZIA Amelys BRIERE
96 96 SYMPHONY DE CLEZAC Pauline MERCUSOT
97 97 QUINTA DE BRIAS Marie SKALECKI
98 98 WISHEL FIRE CRACKER Laly DEGRUGILLIER
99 99 FIRST CLASS D'ARGAN Corinne DHELLIN
100 100 FOLDELLE DE MAROCY Maeva SANIEZ
101 101 RUSTY Sophie PEYRO SAINT PAUL
102 102 DOLLY Madeline BOUCHEND HOMME