OPEN REGIONAL COMPIEGNE
OPEN REGIONAL COMPIEGNE CLUB - 12/07/2021 - 13/07/2021 SO

1 - Club 3 Grand Prix - Start List

12/07/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 SAN KOUKAI DE GOUD Melissa BETHUNE
NP 2 TWIST ST LADRE Anais SCHIETTECATTE
3 3 MISSY Constance GRESSIER
4 4 VROUMMM Isabelle SAUVIAT
5 5 LEAH Gwenn DOLBACHIAN
6 6 QUEEN D'HAUTEFOIS Gabrielle LEFEBVRE
7 7 CADENCE LA PERRIERE Noemie BEGORRE
8 8 COBALT Olive MARTIN
9 9 CATIMINI Andrea WAUTRAIN
10 10 UNILS DU GUELVIT Augustin MERCUSOT
11 11 EDEN DE WARINCTHUN Julie RAITIERE
12 12 VARIGBA Sibylle DE LA BORDE
13 13 ULYSSE Coline LEDUC
14 14 MOZART DE MACSO Mathilde DEBEAUME
15 15 GARFIELD D'ARGENTEUIL Gwenaelle CAMUS
16 16 CAYENNE DE LEYCOURT Meline DELAVIERE DELION
17 17 VENERIE DES VENTS Kaila GUILLAUMIN
18 18 NEMO Louise SAVIGNY
19 19 VICTOR Victoire STAUB
20 20 UBELLE VERTEFEUILLES Alice CORTES
21 21 FIASKO Mathilde LEPINE
22 22 RUBBYE Morgane MOREROD
23 23 DONINHA II SS Clara LECOUSTEY
24 24 CHIPPIE Lucille LEROY
25 25 TYLER Louna DUMERY
26 26 AMBER DE GARENNE Camille CELERS
27 27 POPPY Laure OUDOIRE
28 28 HAVANE Mathilde HOVETTE
29 29 ARTHUR Charlotte BAFFERT FORGE
30 30 ACROBAT D'AUBIN Noah EBEL
31 31 VROUMMM Clara LAMOTTE
32 32 ENVOLEMOI SAINT JONES Belli GIZOLME
33 33 NYALA PARISIS Delphine GUILLAUME
34 34 TOKYO DU FEUILLARD Anais POILANE
35 35 RIBALDI DU LIEU Pierre PRACHT
36 36 MOYNE MOLLY Romane REICH
37 37 WILLOW TREE COLLIN Victoria BOUCTON
38 38 NUTS DU MILON Emma TADDEI
39 39 BERTIE Sofia DELHOMMEAU
40 40 CAYENNE DE LEYCOURT Madeline BOUCHEND HOMME
41 41 NOUNOURS JFH Lucie REGNARD
42 42 QUEEN Tiana BOULBIN
43 43 FLICKA DE BELLENVILLE Nina OPILA
44 44 SALSA Pauline GAUTIER
45 45 PETIT PRINCE D'AOR Leana QUENON
46 46 VOLCAN DE GOUY Mailys MANIER
47 47 MANGO Agathe ITSWEIRE
48 48 TEMPETE DU DRAGON Elodie CAVEL
49 49 GERLO VAN HET LINDENHOF Carla TERNISIEN
50 50 SAN KOUKAI DE GOUD Marina FIOLLET
51 51 ENRICO Sophie DAUPHIN
52 52 BESS Sidonie PEUDCOEUR MELIN
53 53 PAPYRUS DE LA ROUASE Agathe DOMINGUES
54 54 FRIMOUSSE D EN ROQUES Pauline LOBGEOIS
55 55 PIRATE Charlie NAGY
56 56 COUP DE FOUDRE D'EVER Chloe HERVE
57 57 FIASKO Romane JUMEAUX
58 58 JANAH Laurent BENARD
59 59 SECRETE Clemence LECLERCQ
60 60 HORASS Clara GUIN DELIGNY
61 61 SANELS STEEN VAN Camille LAVEUR
62 62 COBALT Alice GUCHE
63 63 PACKO NORDLER Jocya GOMEZ
64 64 VIDJY Alix BOUCHER
65 65 VIBRATO DU JARDIN Zoe LEBOURDAIS PETIT
66 66 VELOURS DU LARRY Charline CAILLOIX
67 67 PAULIEN Yanah BANQUART
68 68 GENTLEMAN DE ST LADRE Lucie VRIGNAUD
69 69 ULTRA CHIC Zelie DELIEGE
70 70 OSCAR DU CHESNAY Lysie GASTRIN
71 71 LEANNE SIERRA Lucile DERQUE
72 72 NOORTJE Camille LEJEUNE VILLAIN
73 73 INMIGRANTE Juliane BESNARD
74 74 DAPHNE D'ALCI Fabien FEUTREL
75 75 CYRANO DE PUCH Mathilde FERY
76 76 TOI ET MOI DE BUISSY Jeremy CAILLEUX
77 77 LOGMORE BEAUTY Raphael DOURLENS
78 78 BAHIA DU CADRAN Valentine FRANCOIS
79 79 FANNY Emmanuelle BLONDE