BONNEVAL
10/06/2021 - 13/06/2021 SO

9 - Préparatoire (1,30 m) - Résultats

11/06/2021 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
42 VAMOS VIVEILE Jerome NAVET 0 85.01 20.25 €
1.
43 TOMTOM FLOREVAL Maxime LIVIO 0 89.98 20.25 €
1.
1 DEESSE DES AUBIERS Gustavo ARROYO 0 59.74 20.25 €
1.
5 DJANGHO David THIROUIN 0 83.25 20.25 €
1.
11 EXQUIS RB Richard BREUL 0 93.42 20.25 €
1.
15 MAS QUE NADA Romain DUGUET 0 85.63 20.25 €
1.
16 EAU DE LACKE Aymeric DE COLIGNY 0 88.34 20.25 €
1.
23 TRITON FONTAINE Karim Florent LAGHOUAG 0 77.77 20.25 €
1.
24 CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU 0 88.92 20.25 €
1.
27 EASYBOY DE L'AIMANT Come COUTURIER 0 72.75 20.25 €
1.
30 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN 0 86.15 20.25 €
1.
31 CRONCHEN Youri TROTEREAU 0 91.17 20.25 €
1.
37 ENFANT DU VALON Gustavo ARROYO 0 94.46 20.25 €
1.
38 ELVIS DU DIVIS Cedric LE GOFF 0 74.65 20.25 €
1.
40 EMIRAT DES FORETS Guillaume LAMARE 0 87.29 20.25 €
1.
41 CARTHAGE DU LOZON Romain DUGUET 0 86.53 20.25 €
17.
6 CALL ME DES AUCELS Z Youri TROTEREAU 4 85.47  
17.
7 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU 4 91.10  
17.
9 BEMOL DE B'NEVILLE Maxime BOUTRON 4 93.42  
17.
12 EOLE D'IVIN Cedric LE GOFF 4 83.49  
17.
14 ETNA LOCA Alexandre DE GELIS 4 89.21  
17.
17 AKUNA MATATA DB Z Paul TYSSANDIER 4 92.80  
17.
18 CKILIMANJARO Laura SPILLEMAECKER 4 86.20  
17.
20 VIZIR DES ORCETS Marie Adelie DE POTIER 4 82.73  
17.
21 TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE 4 88.88  
17.
25 FLORA DU LESME Camille DE COLIGNY 4 89.43  
17.
26 EROSHI O'SITELE Jerome NAVET 4 91.92  
17.
33 OBELLE DE BEAUTE Antoine COURPIED 4 86.09  
17.
35 DAVID DE L'HAUTIL Alexandre MEUNIER 4 79.59  
17.
36 EASY Richard BREUL 4 93.44  
17.
39 BLUBELL DE L'AUBEPINE*MILI Marie Sch BUCHE 4 84.97  
32.
10 ELLE REVE DU LOIR Alexandre MEUNIER 8 84.92  
32.
22 ZIQUE Romane DUDOUET 8 90.28  
32.
29 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Pauline GUIGNERY 8 86.44  
32.
32 DE RIO Clement CADIOU 8 83.69  
36.
4 CLOONEY DE LA POMME Z Pauline GUIGNERY 12 89.70  
37.
13 CITY HOY Valentine ROTA 26 101.27  
34 SULTAN DE B'NEVILLE Maxime BOUTRON AB  
2 DANDY DES FORETS Romain DUGUET NP  
3 DRAKKAR C.A. Come COUTURIER NP  
8 NALU Antoine COURPIED NP  
19 BETTINA DE FOUGNARD Gustavo ARROYO NP  
28 ALLDREAM DELACENSE Romain DUGUET NP