SCIEZ SUR LEMAN
11/06/2021 - 13/06/2021 SO

16 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (0,95 m) - Résultats

12/06/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (0,95 m) - Nb Engages : 47
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
47 TREASURE GAY Marine BRZEK 0 25.76 50.00 €
2.
37 E JOPIE R Clara GUNTERN 0 27.41 38.00 €
3.
41 DIAMANTINA DELABRESSE Megan MATTHEY DE L ENDROIT 0 27.73 30.00 €
4.
46 URBAIN MELODIE Blanche BILLARANT 0 28.52 24.00 €
5.
25 BACARDI Scarlett CONDAMIN 0 30.28 20.00 €
6.
33 VALENTINO Lois TILL 0 30.75 16.00 €
7.
40 ARIZONA DES PERRIERES Maria HURTH 0 30.97 12.00 €
8.
7 DEREMBER ME M Claudio TANGA 0 31.53 10.00 €
9.
28 ANISETTE DE LA COMBE Catherine FAURE 0 32.15 8.00 €
10.
18 QUANTHE TOJOPEHOEVE Z Morgane CAYUELA 0 32.40 8.00 €
11.
29 T'SCHOCLET RM FOX CH Nicole MAILLEFER 0 32.86 8.00 €
12.
4 TROPHE DES MIELLES Caroline SZTAJZEL 0 36.21  
13.
17 ZLATAN Z Samantha URREA 0 37.92  
14.
6 DON CAMMILLO Rachel ALLAMAND 0 38.80  
15.
44 ASK DES ROSIERS Z Laly MAUBERT 2 43.75  
16.
3 CAUCASE DE CHAMPLOUE Enzo MARCLAY SANGER 4 29.98  
17.
26 VICTOIRE IRISH Noelyse MOUROUX 4 31.27  
18.
9 DARLING DU ROUGEMONT Luna TONIUTTI 4 31.41  
19.
11 PILPOIL DE MOLNAZ Clara LEONE DE MAGISTRIS 4 31.47  
20.
32 DOUCEUR DU VELAY AA Ines TATINCLAUX 4 32.18  
21.
1 VIRTUOUS VICTOIRE Caroline LUGAZ 4 32.22  
22.
14 QUARTZ DES PRES Sophie ENZ 4 33.11  
23.
30 BAHIKA DU LEYNARD Florence CHAVAZ 4 34.98  
24.
15 BINGO DU VERT Lisa PECQUEUR 4 35.15  
25.
27 GHOST ONE Ambre PARENT 4 35.78  
26.
16 ULYSSE DE BLINIERE Luc LEFORT 4 35.96  
27.
45 FLAM KOKKA Jessica VELAZQUEZ 4 39.59  
28.
22 SAMSARA M'AUREA Catherine MARTELLO 4 41.64  
29.
38 THALIE DE L'AUBEPINE Emilie PRIOR PALMER 5 31.71  
30.
34 CHANA DU HUTRET Luna TONIUTTI 5 32.61  
31.
21 FAME KAREF Kymea CHAVAZ 6 47.89  
32.
31 CGOFAST Gaelle REY 8 32.56  
33.
8 ELASTI'S WINNER Lois TILL 8 32.92  
34.
35 EBENE DU MURGER Paula WACK 8 34.49  
35.
13 EMNINA MEEL Audrey ALLARD 10 38.81  
36.
12 ECLAIROCHOCO BATILLY Letizia ROGUET 10 49.97  
37.
2 DIAMANT O'MERVEILLES Julie BURGER 13 60.48  
38.
42 BRIN D'STAR DE MAUGNY Maryline VUARCHEX 14 45.59  
39.
39 ROMANA D'ANJOU Maude SILLANOLI 19 35.21  
40.
36 VRAIMENT HONORE Pascaline ANGRAND 25 36.05  
10 VOGRAINE DE MANCY Paula WACK EL  
20 NINO ROUET Anais PICHAT EL  
24 SYRIUS DU CHENE Julie HAZAN EL  
43 EUREKA SUPREME Maya AL MALLAH NP  
5 DIRKA DE MOENS Elisabeth SEVIN NP  
23 CABRIOLE DE ST URBAIN Elodie PERRET JANNERET NP  
19-HC HANNY DU VILLARET Mathieu SAISON 0 35.93