SCIEZ SUR LEMAN
11/06/2021 - 13/06/2021 SO

14 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) - Start List

12/06/2021 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 SHOGOUN DU DOMAINE Pauline DA RE
2 58 EXOCET D'EMM Lallie RINALDI
3 59 ASVEGAS FONDCOMBE Caroline CAVELIUS
NP 1 DJAMBOY TOPS Pierre Antoine MATHIEU
5 2 VALENTIN DU VALOU Jonathan ROMERA
6 3 DA POMME VDL Z Lea BATTAGLIA
7 4 STANN D'EMM Bernard DEVILLE
8 5 BIRMANE SAINT CLAIR Clara DE COULON
9 6 BARBARA Michele ALVERGNAT
10 7 NOX LVP Valerio MELCARNE
11 8 COCO DES VATYS Leo REBELLE
12 9 DIOR Mandy PARRIAUD
13 10 COOLMOON'JEM Ugo NOVERRAZ
14 11 DIAL LENOLE Pauline PINEIRO
15 12 VAGUE A LAME Noemie LAPERROUSAZ
16 13 KITA VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE Emma OHAYON
17 14 UNIC BOY DU BOIS AILE Lily ROBERTSON
18 15 BELINDA DE NANTILLOIS Lisa PEGUET
19 16 CAPPUCCINO DU JARDIN Antony SIRON
20 17 CHOGUN DE HUS Z Guenaelle MORVAN
21 18 ELEKTRA DE BOISY Lucie BOCQUET
22 19 EL CHACCO DES DOURYS Fiona GROSJEAN
23 20 GINGER HL Solene KOLLER
24 21 BIG UP DE LAFIOGERE Juliette BAILET BURNET
25 22 DAMDEO DE LA CANAUD Candice BIARD
26 23 KAWA M'AUREA Z Marie TOULLIEZ
27 24 ALEXIA DE GARRED Aymeric KOHLER
28 25 DALLAS KAREF Carol LAESER
NP 26 LITTLE BEACH Pierre Antoine MATHIEU
30 27 TOPAZE DU FLAMBART Jonathan ROMERA
31 28 COOPER OF THE LOWLANDS Z Lea BATTAGLIA
32 29 UPSY DU CHATELET Tommy LECLERC
33 30 CAYENNA DU BIOLAY Laure PIGNAL
NP 31 LENINE Sylvie D AUTHEVILLE
35 32 AMERIGO DES MYRIADES Lea SABLON
36 33 ALPILLE VIA GAVOT Peggy SIMONOTTI O HANA
37 34 GAREZZO RYAL K Anouk BASSOU
38 35 URAZIE D'L'HERBAGE Audrey VIOLLAND
39 36 CARLINA DU MURGER Eloise VIRICEL
40 37 UNIXE D'ORCHIS Emily FAVRE
41 38 ORANGE D'SIER Clement REICHENBACH
42 39 CALISTO DU BOCHARD Marion CHAVAZ
43 40 DREAM DAY D'AUGEL Mohamed EL OUAKYLY
44 41 COMETE DES QUARTS Caroline AEBERLI
NP 43 FIEN Annie RAPIN
46 44 FREEMAN Coraline BUSSET
47 45 TROPIQUE DE VERGNE Capucine GERFAUD VALENTIN
48 46 SOLUNE DE ROX Charlotte MAURY
49 47 ULEX DODVILLE Lea BOISSERY
50 48 SCHERZO DES BUIS Terry SIRON
51 49 DELIGHT S LHC Helene FLEURY
52 50 BRAVEHEART DE KEZEG Laurent SALZARD
53 51 VIKING D'HARLOT Aline PFENNINGER
NP 52 VERTIGE DE MALHIVERT Pierre Vincent ERBEIA
55 54 DIVONA DES SOURCES Alysson BAILLEUL
NP 55 BASIC LOMONT Celine PUYDEBOIS
57 56 ALVARO DE LOUAN Sofia FAZZONE
NP 42 BAMBOLEO DES NEIGES Sandy ORMANCEY
NP 53 URBAIN MELODIE Blanche BILLARANT