SAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX
03/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

19 - Prix Krist Sellerie - Am2 VIT 1.10 - Start List

06/06/2021 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CALASKA BELLEVILLE Elsa LAMARRE
2 2 VIGO SERRE DES RANDS Aurore ABADIE
3 3 ASTUCE DE CLUIS Lucie JOVER
4 4 EROS DES FAINGS Francois FERNANDEZ
5 5 ULLAH DU VOLDAY Marine HUMBERT
6 6 COME BACK FOR YOU Magali MARTIN
7 7 EULA DU PLANCEY Laura SOLER
8 8 CHANEL DE L'EYRONAT Kevin VARGAS
9 9 EXTASIE DE COQUERIE Camille SEIGLE
10 10 D'AMOUR DE PREMOL Elsa ASCIONE
11 11 DIDAME DU GIVRE Julia REY
12 12 DONNA Coraline VAUTE
13 13 VUITHON DU MURGER Thierry DUBOIS
14 14 EDEN DE LA PLAINE Loryne THIVARD
15 15 ALVIA DU GERY Fanny SORIANO
16 16 UTHA D'AG Enola ROJO
17 17 RICARO DU MOULON Melanie BALMET
18 18 ACE OF SPADES Anais PERIER
19 19 VOICE DU CHAPOTIER Noeline MARTIN
20 20 COKTAIL IRONIQUE Margaux LE METAYER MAURIN
21 21 GRAFITY DES AIRIALS Z Hugo ROUVIER
22 22 DREAM EDB Marine BOUCHARDEAU
23 23 RESEDAS DE LA GRANGE Audrey ICHARD
24 24 GAVALLER Berengere LAMRIBEN
25 25 ALTA DU MONT D'HAURS Loanne HIGUET
26 26 FULLMONTY CHAFAREL Mathilde GONZALEZ
27 27 BILLY NOK Maeva CHARBONNEL
28 28 AKANN DE PREMOL Justine ARNOULT
29 29 GARANT SJ Anne Laure DESVERNINE
30 30 VERDI D'OR Z Constance ASTIER
31 31 DAKOTA DES CENSES Tom RUAS
32 32 VENTINO DU BIOLAY Laura SOLER
33 33 CHICAGO DE MARTINVAST Kevin VARGAS
34 34 BALLYVOGUE Teddy DEROISSART
35 35 AZALEE DU TEMPS Amelie MIRABEL
36 36 BALOULULU D'AUBIGNY Margaux SERRE
37 37 SEA LUX Oceane BOIS
38 38 IKARO VAN HET EUSSELSHOF Erwan LAM TAN
39 39 EUROSTAR DE RIBON Camille DE CHAZERON
40 40 ED'N WOOD Lauranne HARDY
41 41 UMANO D'EPIC Emilie FAYE
42 42 DJINN DE LA GRANGE Julie GOIRAND
43 43 DAYLYS D'AUGEL Cedric HALLEZ
44 44 GALANNE DES HAUTS DROITS Mylene JOURDAN
45 45 ANGELUS DE MOSELLY Clara DEVILLIERS
46 46 VALIKA DE LA CRUE Marine ROUX
47 47 FIRST DE LA CHAULE Anais GAUTIER
48 48 CROWN JEWEL T Alexandra GOSSEIN
49 49 DOODOO MOON'S LION Virgile HELQUE
50 50 DRESDEN DE CHOMERAC Remy SEILLET
51 51 ATHENA DES HOUNTS Lou BRUNIE
52 52 CRAZY NICE DE PREMOL Estelle PIERRE
53 53 CORIANDRE DE L'AUMOY Laurick HARDY
54 54 CHOUPA'QUILL Noemie BRIMBLE
55 55 JEROBOAM CDL Camille DE LANTSHEERE
56 56 FARWAY D'EMM Margaux HELQUE MEUNIER
57 57 CHAMPUS BU Z Damien GALLET
58 58 TOUAREG DE CALAIS Charlene SEYDI
59 59 DIAZ DE PEPINVAST Theo PILLEGRAU
60 60 ECHO DE KAFARO Apolline MARCHAND
61 61 ENDAY'SUN D'HENVET Margaux HERY
62 62 HACKER VAN DE HEFFINCK Gaelle SERIAT GAUTIER
63 63 EIFFEL DE BECHEREAU Axelle GALLET