SAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX
03/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

19 - Prix Krist Sellerie - Am2 VIT 1.10 - Résultats

06/06/2021 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 63
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1 CALASKA BELLEVILLE Elsa LAMARRE -
2 VIGO SERRE DES RANDS Aurore ABADIE -
3 ASTUCE DE CLUIS Lucie JOVER -
4 EROS DES FAINGS Francois FERNANDEZ -
5 ULLAH DU VOLDAY Marine HUMBERT -
6 COME BACK FOR YOU Magali MARTIN -
7 EULA DU PLANCEY Laura SOLER -
8 CHANEL DE L'EYRONAT Kevin VARGAS -
9 EXTASIE DE COQUERIE Camille SEIGLE -
10 D'AMOUR DE PREMOL Elsa ASCIONE -
11 DIDAME DU GIVRE Julia REY -
12 DONNA Coraline VAUTE -
13 VUITHON DU MURGER Thierry DUBOIS -
14 EDEN DE LA PLAINE Loryne THIVARD -
15 ALVIA DU GERY Fanny SORIANO -
16 UTHA D'AG Enola ROJO -
17 RICARO DU MOULON Melanie BALMET -
18 ACE OF SPADES Anais PERIER -
19 VOICE DU CHAPOTIER Noeline MARTIN -
20 COKTAIL IRONIQUE Margaux LE METAYER MAURIN -
21 GRAFITY DES AIRIALS Z Hugo ROUVIER -
22 DREAM EDB Marine BOUCHARDEAU -
23 RESEDAS DE LA GRANGE Audrey ICHARD -
24 GAVALLER Berengere LAMRIBEN -
25 ALTA DU MONT D'HAURS Loanne HIGUET -
26 FULLMONTY CHAFAREL Mathilde GONZALEZ -
27 BILLY NOK Maeva CHARBONNEL -
28 AKANN DE PREMOL Justine ARNOULT -
29 GARANT SJ Anne Laure DESVERNINE -
30 VERDI D'OR Z Constance ASTIER -
31 DAKOTA DES CENSES Tom RUAS -
32 VENTINO DU BIOLAY Laura SOLER -
33 CHICAGO DE MARTINVAST Kevin VARGAS -
34 BALLYVOGUE Teddy DEROISSART -
35 AZALEE DU TEMPS Amelie MIRABEL -
36 BALOULULU D'AUBIGNY Margaux SERRE -
37 SEA LUX Oceane BOIS -
38 IKARO VAN HET EUSSELSHOF Erwan LAM TAN -
39 EUROSTAR DE RIBON Camille DE CHAZERON -
40 ED'N WOOD Lauranne HARDY -
41 UMANO D'EPIC Emilie FAYE -
42 DJINN DE LA GRANGE Julie GOIRAND -
43 DAYLYS D'AUGEL Cedric HALLEZ -
44 GALANNE DES HAUTS DROITS Mylene JOURDAN -
45 ANGELUS DE MOSELLY Clara DEVILLIERS -
46 VALIKA DE LA CRUE Marine ROUX -
47 FIRST DE LA CHAULE Anais GAUTIER -
48 CROWN JEWEL T Alexandra GOSSEIN -
49 DOODOO MOON'S LION Virgile HELQUE -
50 DRESDEN DE CHOMERAC Remy SEILLET -
51 ATHENA DES HOUNTS Lou BRUNIE -
52 CRAZY NICE DE PREMOL Estelle PIERRE -
53 CORIANDRE DE L'AUMOY Laurick HARDY -
54 CHOUPA'QUILL Noemie BRIMBLE -
55 JEROBOAM CDL Camille DE LANTSHEERE -
56 FARWAY D'EMM Margaux HELQUE MEUNIER -
57 CHAMPUS BU Z Damien GALLET -
58 TOUAREG DE CALAIS Charlene SEYDI -
59 DIAZ DE PEPINVAST Theo PILLEGRAU -
60 ECHO DE KAFARO Apolline MARCHAND -
61 ENDAY'SUN D'HENVET Margaux HERY -
62 HACKER VAN DE HEFFINCK Gaelle SERIAT GAUTIER -
63 EIFFEL DE BECHEREAU Axelle GALLET -