SAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX
03/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

14 - Prix Sellerie Equipe - Am1 GP 1.15 - Start List

05/06/2021 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 68 LECHERO VAN'T HAANTJEN Laurent PALESI
2 69 OILILY Z Frederic PARATTE
3 70 CHERUBIN Z Frederic PARATTE
4 71 ARGON D'ELLE Alexandra BARNEOUD CHAPELIER
5 1 EULA DU PLANCEY Laura SOLER
6 2 SIROCCO DU HAVRE Dorine MARCATO
7 3 ZAZOU BLUE Z Dorian MARGARITA
NP 4 FOXTROT DE LA MUSE Martin MOREAUX
9 5 TROPHEE DES DUNES Marine FONTENELLE
10 6 EPONA DES ESSSES Clementine CHAMBON
11 7 DARLING DU SEIGNEUR Lena RIEU
12 8 ULABELLE BREIL Amandine LIMA
13 9 ANKARA GESMERAY Maria TAGLIAROL
14 10 POEME DES MEAS Laura MARRON
15 11 ASTERIX DE MOULINET Francois FERNANDEZ
16 12 AZURE DES FORESTIERS Matthieu MARQUES CAVALLI
17 13 DEMI LUNE BO REGARD Eleonore PROUVOST
18 14 RIALTO DE TATIHOU Charlotte PEYRARD
19 15 VIDOCQ DU LIBAIRE Karine FAURE
20 16 VENUS CHARBONIERE Justine PIGNY
NP 17 GRAFITY DES AIRIALS Z Hugo ROUVIER
22 18 EDEN DE LA PLAINE Loryne THIVARD
23 19 BEST SELLER D'AUGE Audrey FABRE
24 20 CHELSEA BOISY Melina COQUATRIX
25 21 EUROSTAR DE RIBON Camille DE CHAZERON
26 22 CRAZY NICE DE PREMOL Estelle PIERRE
27 23 EDITION D'IN CHALA Pierre LION
28 24 AMARETTO CORUBERT Beatrice PEANO
NP 25 TOMFOOL LARGUOIS Carolle FEMENIAS
30 26 TOUPIE DU ROUET Camille CAUBERT
31 27 VALSE D'OR Alexandra BARNEOUD CHAPELIER
32 28 CABERNET DE ROY Pauline CAMUS
33 29 CAMELIA DE SOIE Amandine MARION
34 30 OXFORD DE CONDE Marie LAHAYE
35 31 ROMANE L'AMAURIAL Clementine CHAMBON
NP 32 ECCLES Lena RIEU
37 33 CELAVIE D'ALLEYRIAT Z Yvan GACHET
38 34 KILNACAPPAGH BOBBY Maria TAGLIAROL
39 35 SIROCCO SONZEEN Raphael HILAIRE
40 36 CROCCUS D'ELDIEU Francois FERNANDEZ
41 37 QUAPRICE D'ACOEUR Matthieu MARQUES CAVALLI
NP 38 CHATEAUBRIAND Eleonore PROUVOST
43 39 INDOCHINE Z Charlotte PEYRARD
44 40 TALISMAN D'ECCO Karine FAURE
45 41 JUMPER DE GONET Maxime SARPENTIER
46 42 D'AMOUR DE PREMOL Elsa ASCIONE
47 43 BAHIA DU LAMBIN Cecile NANCHE
48 44 FULLMONTY CHAFAREL Mathilde GONZALEZ
49 45 FIRST DE LA CHAULE Anais GAUTIER
50 46 DIVA DE GLAIN Laurent PALESI
51 47 UKSSIANE D'ALBAIN Carole PLANTIER
52 48 RAFTING HEUTIERE Maeva GAYTE
53 49 TWIST DU TERRAL Lila SOUVAIRAN
54 50 USTINOV GESMERAY Marie SAMUEL WEIS
55 51 CINDERELLA VAN DE LAREN Z Manuel PERROT
56 52 DRESDEN DE CHOMERAC Remy SEILLET
57 53 SILENCE D'AUR Chloe CHANEAC
58 54-HC OUTSPOT Julien HELIE
59 55 DOOWUP DE GRISIEN Morgane HERVAGAULT
60 56 CHALLENGER JVH Cindy ANDRE
61 57 SUMMER DU HAUT NOYAL Lena RIEU
62 58 DRAKKAR LA TUILERIE Sophie SEGOVIA
63 59 ELATHYS DU MANOIR Agathe DE COULARE DELAFONTAIN
64 60 GRANCANYON VAN DE RIB Fabien ROUX
65 61 EROS VAN DE WIPPENBERG Emma GOZZI
66 62 BESSA ME MUCHO Justine MOUTON
67 63 COCONUTS DE KREISKER Kevin VARGAS
68 64 UNDERLINE DES MARAIS Aurelia BREMENT
69 65 FRIDAY DE RIVERLAND Charlotte PICCA
70 66 TRINITY OF LOVE Jeanne UGLIETTA
NP 67 ELDORADO DE L'ARBALOU Justine MARIN