SAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX
03/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

9 - PRIX Let Me See Photographie - Am2 GP 1.10 - Start List

04/06/2021 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 66 NYBAR JP Z Julien DUMAS
2 67 BENICIA DES CYCLADES Jessy FILLOUX
3 68 DIAMOND RUN Adrien GANIER
4 69 OILILY Z Frederic PARATTE
5 70 CHERUBIN Z Frederic PARATTE
6 1 JUMPER DE GONET Maxime SARPENTIER
7 2 EDITION D'IN CHALA Pierre LION
8 3 EDEN DE LA PLAINE Loryne THIVARD
9 4 GARANT SJ Anne Laure DESVERNINE
10 5 VENUS CHARBONIERE Justine PIGNY
11 6 DRAGO DES DEYTRAS Sherine EL SABBAGH
12 7 GRANCANYON VAN DE RIB Leane ROUX
13 8 BEST SELLER D'AUGE Audrey FABRE
14 9 QUILBAHA VAL DE MAI Flavie RIEU
15 10 EROS VAN DE WIPPENBERG Emma GOZZI
16 11 CINDERELLA VAN DE LAREN Z Manuel PERROT
17 12 QUAPRICE D'ACOEUR Matthieu MARQUES CAVALLI
18 13 DUNDEEN SEMILLY Jessy FILLOUX
19 14 VAILLANT DELACENSE Clement VESSON
20 15 EUROSTAR DE RIBON Camille DE CHAZERON
21 16 DESTIN DE ME Estelle CAPUANO
22 17 JAMIE LEE Justine GIRARD
23 18 ANKARA GESMERAY Maria TAGLIAROL
24 19 CELAVIE D'ALLEYRIAT Z Yvan GACHET
25 20 ASTERIX DE MOULINET Francois FERNANDEZ
26 21 FLAMENCO ST GREGOIRE Philippe DARCAS
27 22 CACHOU VELVET Christelle FEDERICI
28 23 DJAZZY Agathe TOSTIVINT
29 24 AKANN DE PREMOL Justine ARNOULT
30 25 CHAMIRA DU LANDEY Aurelien SILVESTRE
31 26 DIVA DE GLAIN Laurent PALESI
32 27 WIMBLEBALL SUNSET DOLLAR Margot ROBIN
33 28 FIRST DE LA CHAULE Anais GAUTIER
34 29 GRAFITY DES AIRIALS Z Hugo ROUVIER
35 31 BAHIA DU LAMBIN Cecile NANCHE
36 32 CHRONOS DES ESSES Clementine CHAMBON
37 33 ROMEO DE BETTEGNEY Gerard FERRER
38 34 TALIA DE CHASTELLUS Celia CHARBONNEYRE
39 35 BLAGUEUR D'URVILLE Melanie ROUQUET
40 36 SILENCE D'AUR Chloe CHANEAC
41 37 CHALLENGER JVH Cindy ANDRE
42 38 DREAM EDB Marine BOUCHARDEAU
43 39 CALI DES MELYSSES Z Sophie LOUVEL
44 40 UMANO D'EPIC Emilie FAYE
45 41 CAMELIA DE SOIE Amandine MARION
46 42 DIAZ DE PEPINVAST Theo PILLEGRAU
47 43 KILNACAPPAGH BOBBY Maria TAGLIAROL
48 44 ULABELLE BREIL Amandine LIMA
49 45 CROCCUS D'ELDIEU Francois FERNANDEZ
50 46 ESPOIR DE L'IGUE Philippe DARCAS
51 47 AMARETTO CORUBERT Beatrice PEANO
NP 48 EXTASE Julie BOTTAI
53 49 ELDORADO DE L'ARBALOU Justine MARIN
54 50 VALSE D'OR Alexandra BARNEOUD CHAPELIER
55 51-HC OUTSPOT Julien HELIE
56 52-HC ARKO ROYAL Martin MOREAUX
57 53 VUITHON DU MURGER Thierry DUBOIS
58 54 ZAZOU BLUE Z Dorian MARGARITA
59 55-HC IKARO VAN HET EUSSELSHOF Erwan LAM TAN
60 56 DRESDEN DE CHOMERAC Remy SEILLET
61 57 DARWIN DES AUBEPINES Morgane HERVAGAULT
62 58-HC KATOUCHA VAN'T VERAHOF Sebastien JULIEN
63 59 VIDOCQ DE LA CRUE Emma PARRA
64 60 SEA LUX Oceane BOIS
65 61 FULLMONTY CHAFAREL Mathilde GONZALEZ
66 62 HACKER VAN DE HEFFINCK Gaelle SERIAT GAUTIER
67 63 DONNA Coraline VAUTE
68 64 D'AMOUR DE PREMOL Elsa ASCIONE
69 65 POEME DES MEAS Laura MARRON
NP 30 BOSTON Charlotte PELOZUELO