MANTES ST MARTIN
JUMPING DE MANTES - 21/05/2021 - 23/05/2021 SO

15 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - SPONSOR CWD - Start List

23/05/2021 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 RIALTOT D'EN HAUT Jade LERICHE
2 52 BALZANE DE LA ROQUE Charles DESVERNOIS
3 53 CORIOLAN DE SAR Thibaud DELAGNES
4 54 CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
5 1 ARTHUS VAN VITSEROEL Arthur BATAILLE
6 2 UTAH DE BLONDEL Pauline GUIGNERY
7 3 DOUGLAS DU MESNIL Yannick LE CRAVER
8 4 CONPHEBE PS Jeremy LE ROY
9 5 ATOUT DE LA ROCHE Alexandre LERICHE
10 6 CASTLEFORBES VIOLETTE Nicolas BOST
11 7 DARIUS DES ORCETS Xavier VACHER
12 8 BALLERINE DE BLONDEL Edouard MERCIER
NP 9 ESTA CHIANTI Philippe LAZARE
14 10 I'M CHICKY BLUE 7 Jerome HUREL
15 11 TAZ DE SEMONT Cloee BILLAUD
16 12 QURIEL DE L'AMONT Chloe ANDOUARD
17 13 DONIBANE Richard BREUL
NP 14 QUALVIN D'EMM Francois MONTAVILLE
19 15 UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE Virginie PASCAL
20 16 DEESSE DES AUBIERS Gustavo ARROYO
21 17 DJAMI DU CALVAIRE Marie Christine MOLANT
22 18 SHANTUNG DE BAUDRY Yann GERMOND
23 19 VOCERO PRIEUR Sylvain MISRAOUI
24 20 TAHITI DU TY Gaelle BACH
25 21 CANTURANO LAD Ninon CASTEX
26 22 SONATE DE RAVEL Heloise ROQUETTE
27 23 DESIR BLANC CRISTAL Nathalie MACK
28 24 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Pauline GUIGNERY
29 25 BARBARA DU MESNIL Yannick LE CRAVER
30 26 DERI PUB CREATION Jeremy LE ROY
31 27 TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
32 28 CASTLEFORBES DARCY Nicolas BOST
33 29 DIAMANT DE L'HERSE Arthur BATAILLE
34 30 CHAPTER ONE Xavier VACHER
35 31 DAYDREAM BELIEVER Edouard MERCIER
36 32 AMADEUS DE L'ISLE Philippe LAZARE
37 33 HANNE VAN HET CAUTERHOF Jerome HUREL
38 34 BOOBA Cloee BILLAUD
39 35 MAJORIS DU VENTEL V Chloe ANDOUARD
40 36 CHAMPAGNNE D'ESPOIR Richard BREUL
41 37 BORACHO DE LA CHAPEL Francois MONTAVILLE
42 38 ALME DU TEMPLE Virginie PASCAL
43 39 BACARAT DES CARMILLES Emmanuel DUPONT
44 40 CARPE DIEM TARDONNE Alisson THORY
45 41 DANZARINA D'ARTHENAY Nicolas TISON
46 42 IN SUMMER B Caroline NICOLAS
47 43 VIVA D'AURE Arthur CAIRE
48 44 ELECTRIC DES FORETS Benjamin HARLE
49 45 DJINN DES IBIS Juliette ANTONA
50 46 DISNEY D'AUGE Pauline GUIGNERY
51 47 DARIUS D'ANTILLY Yannick LE CRAVER
52 48 CANAAN RUMEL Jeremy LE ROY
NP 49 DOHA D'ECOTIER Alexandre LERICHE
54 50 CASTLEFORBES ANGELINA Nicolas BOST