MANTES ST MARTIN
JUMPING DE MANTES - 21/05/2021 - 23/05/2021 SO

10 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

22/05/2021 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 50 BALLERINE DE SASSOUN Raymond NERSESSIAN
2 51 DEAD OR LIVE Terence Virgile BEAU
3 1 CONPHEBE PS Jeremy LE ROY
4 2 DJAG DE LYONS Antoine HELIE
5 3 FIFTY FIFTY GERY Philippe LAZARE
6 4 CHICA DE LOURAVI Olivier GUILLON
7 5 BARBARA DU MESNIL Yannick LE CRAVER
8 6 DAYDREAM BELIEVER Edouard MERCIER
9 7 ALME DU TEMPLE Virginie PASCAL
10 8 DINKY TOY DE BREVE Jean SMADJA
11 9 HANNE VAN HET CAUTERHOF Jerome HUREL
12 10 DIAMANT DE L'HERSE Arthur BATAILLE
13 11 VAEVE Geraldine RICHSHOFFER
14 12 BELQUAPRICE L'HAUTIL Jerome NAVET
15 13 QURIEL DE L'AMONT Chloe ANDOUARD
NP 14 DOHA D'ECOTIER Alexandre LERICHE
17 15 JAPPLE Pauline CAVASSE
NP 16 CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
19 17 URBAIN DU PAUTE Brice BOULLET
NP 18 EVIL GAME D AMOUR Caroline NICOLAS
21 19 TAHITI DU TY Gaelle BACH
22 20 DARIUS DES ORCETS Xavier VACHER
23 21 ASPEN DES CARMILLES Melanie PERROT
NP 22 ELECTRA DE VERDOSO Linda ROCCHIA
25 23 DERI PUB CREATION Jeremy LE ROY
26 24 CANAILLE DE LYONS Antoine HELIE
27 25 FESTIVAL DE STEL Philippe LAZARE
NP 26 URBAIN DE LA GAVERIE Olivier GUILLON
29 27 DOUGLAS DU MESNIL Yannick LE CRAVER
30 28 DANUBE D'INCOVILLE Cedric ANGOT
31 29 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Pauline GUIGNERY
32 30 DIANE DE ST LEU Terence Virgile BEAU
33 31 BALLERINE DE BLONDEL Edouard MERCIER
34 32 UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE Virginie PASCAL
35 33 DO THE DREAM Jean SMADJA
NP 34 ELIOS DU MARAIS Jerome HUREL
37 35 ARTHUS VAN VITSEROEL Arthur BATAILLE
38 36 AZUR DE STE EULALIE Geraldine RICHSHOFFER
39 37 CLOWN DES AUBIERS Jerome NAVET
40 38 MAJORIS DU VENTEL V Chloe ANDOUARD
41 39 DIVA DE RAVELSTSIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
42 40 ELIOT DE TOUT Y FAULT Juliette ANTONA
43 41 CHURCHILL Z Richard BREUL
44 42 CANTURANO LAD Ninon CASTEX
45 43 DANZARINA D'ARTHENAY Nicolas TISON
46 44 DESIR BLANC CRISTAL Nathalie MACK
47 45 CANAAN RUMEL Jeremy LE ROY
48 46 ERALD SUNHEUP Antoine HELIE
NP 47 ESTA CHIANTI Philippe LAZARE
50 48 VINCI DE ST SIMEON Olivier GUILLON
51 49 DARIUS D'ANTILLY Yannick LE CRAVER