MANTES ST MARTIN
JUMPING DE MANTES - 21/05/2021 - 23/05/2021 SO

6 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

22/05/2021 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 51
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
36 NAGANO D'AUVRAY Aurore GRANDPIERRE 0 33.16 62.50 €
2.
15 CORTEX BORNISSOIS Z Lorraine COE 0 34.81 47.50 €
3.
31 A FRACTION OF YOU GREGORI HOUY 0 36.13 37.50 €
4.
29 NISTIORI Amandine CAYE COURTOIS 0 36.34 30.00 €
5.
40 DARK EMOTION Capucine LE VASSEUR 0 36.37 25.00 €
6.
44 AQUARELLE DE STEL Julie GUITARD LEZOT 0 36.83 20.00 €
7.
12 TWIST DU FLAMBART Jean WEISHAUPT 0 37.20 15.00 €
8.
4 AGAMEMNON Hugues MARTIN SISTERON 0 37.34 12.50 €
9.
39 TUTIFRUTI DODVILLE Chloe COSNER 0 37.68 10.00 €
10.
20 TOPAZE DES RIOULTS Anne Cecile BOUCHAIN 0 37.96 10.00 €
11.
23 FIERE D'ELLE Isabelle ROUX PAYRAULT BARRET 0 38.21 10.00 €
12.
25 DARLING DE CHATELUIS Catherine BLAIZE 0 38.30 10.00 €
13.
37 CACHAREL D'HA Elia THIERRY 0 38.87 10.00 €
14.
6 CALITE DU LYS Amandine DOUVILLE 0 39.89  
15.
43 EASY CHIANTI Romane DUMONT 0 40.07  
16.
9 VICOMTEDESERAINCOURT Camille PERROT 0 40.47  
17.
17 BACCARDI DES NUITS Laetitia BARRERE 0 42.21  
18.
8 CASH CASH DE L'ISLE Louisa RATCLIFFE 0 42.76  
19.
24 JIVARO*HORSYCOACH Cherif BENGUERBA 0 43.54  
20.
3 CELESTE DU RU Victoire DE WISMES 0 44.64  
21.
28 ASTON DU RU Victoire DE WISMES 0 44.76  
22.
10 EOLE DES SYLPHIDES Claude CAPRON 1 48.08  
23.
2 TIP TOP Z Karine SZENBERG 1 48.61  
24.
30 UNIK DES ELFS Felicie GRANDPIERRE 4 30.00  
25.
50 CHARMANT PAPILLON Frederic CHOUVEL 4 34.65  
26.
21 TOYS'RUS DES SULKYS Sophie TANG 4 36.88  
27.
49 BAHIA VAN BRABANT Beatrice GOUEFFON 4 38.20  
28.
27 ISTAR VAN DE MEERDIJK Karine SZENBERG 4 38.98  
29.
7 TULIPE DE LA VIGNE Ines BLOCK 4 39.68  
30.
26 CHRONOS DES HAYES Kathleen CHOLLEZ 4 40.46  
31.
22 CAPTAIN DE BEAUFOUR Stephane HERBIN 4 41.30  
32.
1 FEE UNE BULLE Kathleen CHOLLEZ 4 41.37  
33.
45 CALIX SEPS Z Laurie BERDALLE 4 43.07  
34.
33 ARABESQUE DE FAY Mathilde LE MAY 4 43.15  
35.
46 FIRST LADY RIVERLAND Kevin SCOTTO 4 46.79  
36.
13 DESIRE D'ORCHIS Gabriel CHAVES D OLIVEIRA 5 47.97  
37.
34 BRIO D'ALLEGRETO Nicuzor PARASCHIV 5 48.33  
38.
38 EREDITA DU JARDIN Audrey MILLARD 6 48.07  
39.
41 BOREAL DES JALLANDS Carole VINCENT HEUGAS 8 35.50  
40.
42 ICONE DE WY Virginie PERES 9 50.49  
41.
19 BERENICE DU MESNIL Virginie PASCO 10 42.04  
42.
51 DIEGO N Hugo DE PAIX DE COEUR 10 70.50  
43.
32 AMNESTY DE TERLONG Emmanuelle GOLDMAN 15 41.54  
44.
11 ERMESS DE LA CHASSE Sandra GRAFF 15 70.24  
45.
35 SWING DU LYS Eugenie LESSIEUX 15 72.94  
46.
14 DIRKA DE MAZURE Flore POUGHON 16 52.33  
16 JANGO DU CHATEAU QUANONNE Jenna FABRETTI NP  
48 BANDOL DU REVERDY Carine MARQUES NP  
5-HC FLECHE ROUGE DU THEIL Gregory COTTARD 0 46.33  
18-HC DALISCO DU VALAIS Hugues BAUER 8 47.75  
47-HC DEMI MOORE DE CIRCEE Yannick LE CRAVER 3 54.77