MANTES ST MARTIN
JUMPING DE MANTES - 21/05/2021 - 23/05/2021 SO

4 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

21/05/2021 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 49 TOSCA DE TROTEVAL Luc SIARI
2 50 AGATHA D'AMOUR Luc SIARI
3 1 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Pauline GUIGNERY
4 2 DIVA GIRL DE KASAN Jack GRANDPIERRE
5 3 TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
6 4 EQUISTAR DE L'ABBAYE Philippe LAZARE
7 5 URBAIN DE LA GAVERIE Olivier GUILLON
8 6 ELECTRIC DES FORETS Benjamin HARLE
9 7 DJINN DES IBIS Juliette ANTONA
10 8 BAMENCO DE ROULARD Terence Virgile BEAU
11 9 AZUR DE STE EULALIE Geraldine RICHSHOFFER
12 10 CLOWN DES AUBIERS Jerome NAVET
13 11 ELIOS DU MARAIS Jerome HUREL
14 12 DINKY TOY DE BREVE Jean SMADJA
15 13 BELADONE DE LYONS Antoine HELIE
16 14 COSINUS DELQUE Sylvain MISRAOUI
17 15 CLOVIS DE NUELLES Z Richard BREUL
18 16 DONA DES GENETS Sandy CASTEL ESCOFFIER
19 17 EMILION DES TRUFFIERS Jerome CEJUDO
20 18 CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
21 19 NIKE Z Mohamed SECK
22 20 TARA COEUR VOLANT Caroline BEAUGRARD
23 21 IN SUMMER B Caroline NICOLAS
24 22 DISNEY D'AUGE Pauline GUIGNERY
25 23 QUEBEC DU PHARE Jack GRANDPIERRE
26 24 EASY DE BUSSY Alexandre LERICHE
27 25 AMADEUS DE L'ISLE Philippe LAZARE
28 26 CHICA DE LOURAVI Olivier GUILLON
29 27 URBAIN DU PAUTE Brice BOULLET
30 28 BALZANE DE LA ROQUE Charles DESVERNOIS
31 29 EQUINOXE OF LAND Benjamin HARLE
32 30 ELIOT DE TOUT Y FAULT Juliette ANTONA
33 31 DIANE DE ST LEU Terence Virgile BEAU
34 32 VAEVE Geraldine RICHSHOFFER
35 33 BELQUAPRICE L'HAUTIL Jerome NAVET
36 34 HANNE VAN HET CAUTERHOF Jerome HUREL
37 35 DO THE DREAM Jean SMADJA
38 36 DJANKAN DE LYONS Antoine HELIE
39 37 TIC TAC Z Sylvain MISRAOUI
40 38 CHURCHILL Z Richard BREUL
41 39 CARINO DU HERRIN Anny RICHER
42 40 CARPE DIEM TARDONNE Alisson THORY
43 41 CANDOR DES SYLPHIDES Etienne DUSART
44 42 ASCOTT DE NADIBE Linda ROCCHIA
45 43 UTAH DE BLONDEL Pauline GUIGNERY
46 44 VAILLANT DE M'ELODIE Jack GRANDPIERRE
47 45 ATOUT DE LA ROCHE Alexandre LERICHE
NP 46 ESTA CHIANTI Philippe LAZARE
NP 47 VINCI DE ST SIMEON Olivier GUILLON
50 48 VIVA D'AURE Arthur CAIRE