MANTES ST MARTIN
JUMPING DE MANTES - 21/05/2021 - 23/05/2021 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

21/05/2021 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 58 EL CINCO DEL COLLE GAETAN GROENE
2 59 CARTOUCHE D'EQUART Anne Sophie PETAVY
3 1 ELYS DU PERRON Caroline CHADELAT
4 2 TORNADO DES GROIES Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS
5 3 DJACK ALEXANDRE DOUYERE
6 4 CARIOCA DES GENETS Sandy CASTEL ESCOFFIER
7 5 ESPOIR D'ESBART Florence AMELINE
8 6 FRIPON DU GORGET Enola BARRE BOIRET
9 7 EOLE DES SYLPHIDES Claude CAPRON
10 8 URGENCE SAINT JEAN Lea COURTOT
11 9 BUTTERFLY DE ST LEU Charlotte BORIE
12 10 THAMISE DU ROZEL Christophe LEGUE
13 11 FIVE STAR D'ALEX Xavier VACHER
14 12 EVIKENTO DES ETANGS Matthieu TISON
15 13 EL QUINOTO DE LYONS Antoine HELIE
16 14 BACCARAT DE GEHOVE Mathilde MORISS
17 15 TULIPE DE LA VIGNE Alexandre LERICHE
18 16 ESTRAN DE BRENUS Julien ALEXANDRE
19 17 DAMPIERRE Bastien BAUER
20 18 VALET DE VAUBOYEN Stephane HERBIN
21 19 UGOLINE DES HAYETTES Anne Laure GAMBINI
22 20 FAME DU ROUET Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS
23 21 AMNESTY DE TERLONG Emmanuelle GOLDMAN
24 22 ARRY SPEED DU COUDRAY Romane DUMONT
25 23 DREAM HOPE Philippe LAZARE
26 24 FANDGIO D'ORCHIS Tom Alexandre POURTOUT
27 25 CAMPBEL HF Gessica GUSI
28 26 TINEO GAY Z Caroline CHADELAT
NP 27 ELECTRA DE VERDOSO Linda ROCCHIA
30 28 DOUDINGUE D'AUZAY LA Anne Sophie DE WILLIENCOURT
NP 29 BELLA BOTERO Adelaide PERIE
32 30 ULTRACHIC DE PLEVILLE Romane DUMONT
33 31 FOREVER VD HOENDERHEIDE Marion SPILLEMAECKER
34 32 GAVIOTTA DWERSE HAGEN Pascale GROS DUBOIS
NP 33 TOP LE BAROUDEUR Yann CATIER
36 34 INOUI VAN HEISTE Charlotte DELOY
37 35 VASCO DE GAMAS Christophe LEGUE
38 36 JACKY Xavier VACHER
39 37 FOX TROTE DES ETANGS Matthieu TISON
NP 38 CHEROKEE DE BLONDEL Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS
41 39 EP UP DE LYONS Antoine HELIE
42 40 ULCKA DE CHARRON Mathilde MORISS
43 41 DAISY DE FLEYRES Alexandre LERICHE
44 42 FINGER DES CABANES Julien ALEXANDRE
45 43 BANDOL DU REVERDY Bastien BAUER
46 44 ANGELINA DU TER Olivier GUILLON
47 45 ARRIBA BRIMBELLES Z Juliette ANTONA
48 46 KRYPTON V BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH
49 47 CASH CASH DE L'ISLE Louisa RATCLIFFE
50 48 ASPEN DES CARMILLES Caroline NICOLAS
51 49 SHAMAN DE BLONDEL Charlotte VILGRAIN
52 50 VALLON DE HAUTERIVE Catherine BLAIZE
53 51 CHELSEA SEMILLY Caroline CHADELAT
54 52 UT MAJEUR D'ARCY ALEXANDRE DOUYERE
55 53 BILBAO Charlotte DOUMENG
56 54 CODY DE VERNAY William VALCHERA
57 55 YANA Anne Charlotte DUVAL
58 56 REGGAE TAME Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS
59 57 CHARLESTONE D'AZUR Jean Luc MARCHAND