MANTES ST MARTIN
JUMPING DE MANTES - 21/05/2021 - 23/05/2021 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

21/05/2021 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 49 FARAONE DU GAST Julien ALEXANDRE
2 24 G. BERENICE VERITE
3 18 RONDINELLA Peggy BARRE
4 27 FRIPON DU GORGET Enola BARRE BOIRET
NP 21 ULINE DE CHOLVING Laurie BERDALLE
6 52 ATILLA D'AVRIL Lucie BEUDIN
7 50 DARLING DE CHATELUIS Catherine BLAIZE
8 46 GIRALDA Delphine BORDERIE
9 47 BUTTERFLY DE ST LEU Charlotte BORIE
10 1 TIP TOP DE VIVOL Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS
11 19 FARAMIR DU MORDOR Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS
12 37 BELUO ST LAURENT Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS
13 55 ESPOIR DE GALICE Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS
14 45 TOP LE BAROUDEUR Yann CATIER
15 10 FEIDINALE DE BLONDEL Anouk CHILARD
16 35 BAILEY'S DE LAUZELLE Anouk CHILARD
17 15 FLECHE ROUGE DU THEIL Gregory COTTARD
18 13 ELFIE DES MOLIERES Lea COURTOT
19 20 DIEGO N Hugo DE PAIX DE COEUR
20 3 CELESTE DU RU Victoire DE WISMES
21 28 ASTON DU RU Victoire DE WISMES
22 43 A FRACTION OF YOU GREGORI HOUY
23 17 BILBAO Charlotte DOUMENG
24 7 GODIVA DE JERSEY Franck DOUVILLE
25 32 GIN PASSION Franck DOUVILLE
NP 48 JANGO DU CHATEAU QUANONNE Jenna FABRETTI
27 25 TEMPO DU GAST Laura GENIN
28 53 DIWAN DES ESSARTS Lea GONCALVES
29 14 CAPTAIN DE BEAUFOUR Stephane HERBIN
30 42 FUNKY JO Emilie JOULIA
31 12 CAPRICE 465 Alix LAHOUD
32 38 SIENNA LOISEL Alix LAHOUD
33 9 GINGER CHIANTI Philippe LAZARE
34 34 GOLDSTARLETTE LR Philippe LAZARE
35 41 EVYDENCE DE CERAK Lucie LECLERC
36 57 VESKING GAELLE LEGENDRE
37 39 ARLEQUIN DE LA FAYE Clara LETOULLEC
38 26 CHARLESTONE D'AZUR Jean Luc MARCHAND
39 5 GATSBY LE MAGNIFIC Mathilde MORISS
40 30 VENNA D'AVEN Mathilde MORISS
41 23 GRANDE STAR RO Z Nicuzor PARASCHIV
42 2 ADAGIO DE CISAI Melissa PERUE
43 44 CARTOUCHE D'EQUART Anne Sophie PETAVY
44 40 FANDGIO D'ORCHIS Tom Alexandre POURTOUT
NP 54 TOTEM DU RIAUJONCS Lou Anne RAMALINGOM
46 16 CACHAREL D'HA Elia THIERRY
NP 51 UKULELE DU BUHOT Alisson THORY
48 4 GOLD EAGLE HDN Matthieu TISON
49 29 GRANYSMITH DES ETANGS Matthieu TISON
50 6 FIFRE D'ALEX Xavier VACHER
51 31 FIRST D'HUGO Xavier VACHER
52 56 ELVIS SUPREME CAMILLE VANOT
NP 22 CORLAYA Charlotte VILGRAIN
54 8 FREYA DES JALLANDS Alexia VINCENT HEUGAS
55 33 DALMERA DE MAZURE Alexia VINCENT HEUGAS
56 11 RIVAGE DE POILLEY Jean WEISHAUPT
57 36 TWIST DU FLAMBART Jean WEISHAUPT