BONNEVAL - HUIS CLOS PRO
23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

12 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Start List

25/04/2021 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BARON D'AVENTURE Maxime BOUTRON
2 2 CRYSTAL DE VIRTON*CDL Jeremy LE ROY
3 3 BAGHEERA DE KAPA Anne RAPINAT
4 4 VANILLE DE LAUNAY Pierre Louis DARBARY
5 5 CHILI Nicolas SERS
6 6 CALDER Romain DUGUET
7 7 CLAUDIO FIZZ Pauline GUIGNERY
8 8 ETINCELLE BEL Robin BRETAULT
9 9 BROADWAY MARGOT Herve GUYOT
10 10 CAPRICCIO MIA Victor LAUDET
11 11 CYRIA DES LOGES Louis BOUHANA
12 12 JAYLO VAN'TOOSTEINDEKEN Herve MONTA
13 13 CAP LIBELLULE Alexandre CHANAL
14 14 CIARADO DU VERY Apolline COZIEN
15 15 TARA COEUR VOLANT Caroline BEAUGRARD
16 16 TALISCO DE FLAVIGNY Jerome CEJUDO
17 17 CASSANDRA DES CARMILL Pauline CHARREAU
18 18 CHEF DE VESQUERIE Steve ROUSSEAU
19 19 DIVA DE LA TOUR VIDAL Youri TROTEREAU
20 20 BOOBA Cloee BILLAUD
NP 21 BRUME BARBOTIERE Stephane CHAFFAUD
22 22 GAVOTTE DE REVILLE Elodie GONDAILLER
23 23 VAMOS VIVELLE Maxime BOUTRON
24 24 DALHOUSIE DU MESNIL*HDV Jeremy LE ROY
25 25 CENTURI Anne RAPINAT
26 26 BINIOU DE LAUNAY Pierre Louis DARBARY
27 27 N DIVINE Z Nicolas SERS
28 28 HUNGER GAMES DU CHAMP DU Romain DUGUET
29 29 CHERI LADY Pauline GUIGNERY
30 30 NALU Antoine COURPIED
31 31 JAZZ MAJOR DU HARDY Robin BRETAULT
32 32 BOB D'OLBICHE Herve GUYOT
33 33 BEST DE SARTON Victor LAUDET
34 34 DRAG ON FLY Louis BOUHANA
35 35 UKRAINE DU REVE Herve MONTA
36 36 GIOVANNI Alexandre CHANAL
37 37 DICOSIE DE CLEMALINE Apolline COZIEN
38 38 VOLVERINA VAL HENRY Tiffany DEJAX
39 39 BLUE NIGHT D'ECCO Loic BRETAULT
40 40 CANBERRA VA Laurine LAAGAB
41 41 TEMPESTUOSO LS Karim Florent LAGHOUAG
42 42 BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK
43 43 BISE DES BARDELLIERES Maelle MARTIN
44 44 EYE OF THE TIGER Aurelien HENNI
45 45 LAROSSO PIKA Maxime BOUTRON
46 46 DEREK D'ALTENBACH Jeremy LE ROY
47 47 D KAOUETTE DE RAYGADE Anne RAPINAT
48 48 AMBRE DE LAUNAY Pierre Louis DARBARY
49 49 SOPRANO SAINT JEAN Nicolas SERS
50 50 DROLE DE DAM Romain DUGUET
51 51 DISNEY D'AUGE Pauline GUIGNERY