BONNEVAL - HUIS CLOS PRO
23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

11 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

25/04/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 54 CHECKMATE MELANDRIE Louis BOUHANA
2 1 QURAGE Julie ZIMMERMANN
3 2 CASH DE TALMA Alexandre CHANAL
4 3 KLARATOYA BEL Z Robin BRETAULT
5 4 GALAXY Karim Florent LAGHOUAG
6 5 CANNAN DES MERVEILLES Nicolas SERS
7 6 EMILION DES TRUFFIERS Jerome CEJUDO
8 7 QUINTUS DE FALAISE Herve GUYOT
9 8 ABYSSINIE LATOUR Clement DOUBLIER
10 9 BALLERINE DE BLONDEL Edouard MERCIER
11 10 ETINCELLE D'ALLOU Youri TROTEREAU
12 11 DEESSEKA DE CERISY Anne RAPINAT
13 12 VENISE DE GRAVELOTTE Jean Christophe BAYLE
14 13 VITENDO Louis BOUHANA
15 14 VENDOME DE LA ROQUE Cloee BILLAUD
16 15 SARANY DU DOMAINE Anne Laure CLEMENT
17 16 AJAX Antoine COURPIED
18 17 VANILLE IDEALE Arnaud BIMBENET
NP 18 FLASHDANCE VAN SCHUTTERSH Benedicte KOLNIK
20 19 AORA DES BARDELLIERES Morgane CHAFFAUD
21 20 BILBAO DETABLEAU Steffy LARDY
NP 21 VICTORIA DU MESNIL Elisabeth GUYOT
23 22 VIDOCQ DE LA BARBAIS Melie COSTE
24 23 VIZIR DES ORCETS Marie Adelie DE POTIER
25 24 SARRAZINE D'UXELLES Laurence ADJADJ
26 25 CALAGANE D'AUROIS Apolline AUBE
27 26 EMERAUDE DU MONT Julie ZIMMERMANN
28 27 CE SERA DE JOYEUSE Alexandre CHANAL
29 28 FILOU Robin BRETAULT
30 29 SHERIF DES BRUYERES Serguey BABKIN
31 30 BACARAT DES CARMILLES Emmanuel DUPONT
32 31 ATHOS LEAM PONDI Audrey GUYOT
33 32 ELOT EL DOLGA Aurelien HENNI
34 33 BARON DE GY Arnaud GERMAIN
35 34 DAYDREAM BELIEVER Edouard MERCIER
36 35 DOLLAR DES G Youri TROTEREAU
37 36 CALCUTTA DE BOCRET Z Anne RAPINAT
38 37 LORENZ D'AVIGNON Z Jean Christophe BAYLE
39 38 EYKIA DE CASTELLIC Louis BOUHANA
40 39 TAZ DE SEMONT Cloee BILLAUD
41 40 BACCARA DE L'OR Anne Laure CLEMENT
42 41 DUNE DES CYCLADES Antoine COURPIED
43 42 VIOLETTE MAIL Arnaud BIMBENET
44 43 BAIKA DU BOSQUET Benedicte KOLNIK
45 44 EXTASY COURTIL Herve MONTA
46 45 AVENIR DE L'OR Romane GROSSET
47 46 AMERCREDI DE BARBOUTI Margaux BOURNOT
48 47 PLUME D'IDEALE Charlene BURRIEZ
NP 48 VIPPER DE BARBOUTI Deborah CHANCLUD
50 49 NIXON VD BISSCHOP Vanessa FILLAUD
51 50 USTINO Julien BLERY
52 51 ESPOIR DE L'ERMITAGE Julie ZIMMERMANN
53 52 CRYSTALE DU MIGNIE Alexandre CHANAL
54 53 FREEJUMP D'OHARA Robin BRETAULT