BONNEVAL - HUIS CLOS PRO
23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

8 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

24/04/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 EDISON STE HERMELLE Antoine COURPIED
2 2 CALDER Romain DUGUET
3 3 BARON D'AVENTURE Maxime BOUTRON
4 4 CYRIA DES LOGES Louis BOUHANA
5 5 DISNEY D'AUGE Pauline GUIGNERY
6 6 TITAN D'ACTEON Herve NAMIETA
7 7 BETIZE DES IRIS Youri TROTEREAU
8 8 APOLLON ST LOIS Walter LAPERTOT
9 9 DON NATIEN DU BOCAGE Paul TYSSANDIER
10 10 JAZZ MAJOR DU HARDY Robin BRETAULT
11 11 CONPHEBE PS Jeremy LE ROY
12 12 CENTURI Anne RAPINAT
13 13 SOPRANO SAINT JEAN Nicolas SERS
14 14 TEMPESTUOSO LS Karim Florent LAGHOUAG
15 15 EYE OF THE TIGER Aurelien HENNI
16 16 SARANY DU DOMAINE Anne Laure CLEMENT
17 17 BE QUITE DU TEIRTRE Antonin DURAND
18 18 AIRLINE MELODIE Benjamin COLLET
19 19 HABAB VAN'T HOFSTEDEKEN Elisabeth LUMET
20 20 EMERAUDE DU MONT Julie ZIMMERMANN
21 21 UKRAINE DU REVE Herve MONTA
22 22 CANBERRA DU CHENE Olivier THARREAU
23 23 DICOSIE DE CLEMALINE Apolline COZIEN
24 24 GAVOTTE DE REVILLE Elodie GONDAILLER
25 25 CARLINA DU TEMPLE Sebastien ALLIX
26 26 OBELLE DE BEAUTE Antoine COURPIED
27 27 HUNGER GAMES DU CHAMP DU Romain DUGUET
28 28 LAROSSO PIKA Maxime BOUTRON
29 29 DRAG ON FLY Louis BOUHANA
30 30 CLAUDIO FIZZ Pauline GUIGNERY
31 31 CARO ST LAURENT Herve NAMIETA
32 32 DIVA DE LA TOUR VIDAL Youri TROTEREAU
33 33 KYRA B Walter LAPERTOT
34 34 AKUNA MATATA DB Z Paul TYSSANDIER
35 35 ETINCELLE BEL Robin BRETAULT
36 36 CANAAN RUMEL Jeremy LE ROY
37 37 D KAOUETTE DE RAYGADE Anne RAPINAT
38 38 CANNAN DES MERVEILLES Nicolas SERS
39 39 BROADWAY MARGOT Herve GUYOT
40 40 BLUE NIGHT D'ECCO Loic BRETAULT
41 41 CAP VERT Victor DESLANDES
42 42 QUICK BOY DU LYS Alexia TYBERG
43 43 VANILLE IDEALE Arnaud BIMBENET
44 44 CORANO DE BELHEME Arnaud LENTIER
45 45 ESPOIR DE L'ERMITAGE Julie ZIMMERMANN
46 46 JAYLO VAN'TOOSTEINDEKEN Herve MONTA
47 47 EURONAC DU PLANT Olivier THARREAU
48 48 CIARADO DU VERY Apolline COZIEN
49 49 BELHOMA Elodie GONDAILLER
NP 50 BAILA VENDEENNE Sebastien ALLIX
51 51 NALU Antoine COURPIED
52 52 DROLE DE DAM Romain DUGUET
53 53 BEMOL DE B'NEVILLE Maxime BOUTRON
54 54 CHECKMATE MELANDRIE Louis BOUHANA
55 55 CHERI LADY Pauline GUIGNERY
56 56 UGENE DE CERISY Herve NAMIETA
57 57 CALL ME DES AUCELS Z Youri TROTEREAU
58 58 AZZARO SEMILLY Walter LAPERTOT
59 59 AMBRE BLUE Paul TYSSANDIER
60 60 LADY DIVA Z Robin BRETAULT
61 61 CRYSTAL DE VIRTON*CDL Jeremy LE ROY
62 62 BAGHEERA DE KAPA Anne RAPINAT
63 63 CHILI Nicolas SERS
64 64 BEMOL DES CHAMPS Herve GUYOT
65 65 BEST DE SARTON Victor LAUDET
66 66 VAILLANT DE M'ELODIE Jack GRANDPIERRE
67 67 TARA COEUR VOLANT Caroline BEAUGRARD
68 68 IBELLA BALOUBET Alienor LE BLOND
69 69 BELLA D'ERMISSERIE Alexandre DE GELIS
70 70 DAMOCLES Alexandre CHANAL
71 71 CANBERRA VA Laurine LAAGAB
72 72 SHERIF DES BRUYERES Serguey BABKIN
73 73 CHEF DE VESQUERIE Steve ROUSSEAU
74 74 AORA DES BARDELLIERES Morgane CHAFFAUD
75 75 VOLVERINA VAL HENRY Tiffany DEJAX
NP 76 BRUME BARBOTIERE Stephane CHAFFAUD
77 77 ESPOIR DE LEURVEN Henry CREPELLE
78 78 BISE DES BARDELLIERES Maelle MARTIN
79 79 BAIKAL DU GRANIT Sebastien POUZOLS
80 80 EGGINGTON DE BEAUFOUR Laurine LAAGAB