BONNEVAL - HUIS CLOS PRO
23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

8 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

24/04/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 80
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
13 SOPRANO SAINT JEAN Nicolas SERS 0 41.71 750.00 €
2.
63 CHILI Nicolas SERS 0 43.60 570.00 €
3.
4 CYRIA DES LOGES Louis BOUHANA 0 44.39 450.00 €
4.
30 CLAUDIO FIZZ Pauline GUIGNERY 0 44.57 360.00 €
5.
55 CHERI LADY Pauline GUIGNERY 0 45.33 300.00 €
6.
57 CALL ME DES AUCELS Z Youri TROTEREAU 0 45.61 240.00 €
7.
11 CONPHEBE PS Jeremy LE ROY 0 45.63 180.00 €
8.
14 TEMPESTUOSO LS Karim Florent LAGHOUAG 0 46.06 150.00 €
9.
61 CRYSTAL DE VIRTON*CDL Jeremy LE ROY 0 46.33 120.00 €
10.
49 BELHOMA Elodie GONDAILLER 0 46.34 120.00 €
11.
40 BLUE NIGHT D'ECCO Loic BRETAULT 0 46.56 120.00 €
12.
36 CANAAN RUMEL Jeremy LE ROY 0 47.02 120.00 €
13.
6 TITAN D'ACTEON Herve NAMIETA 0 48.11 120.00 €
14.
43 VANILLE IDEALE Arnaud BIMBENET 0 48.65 120.00 €
15.
24 GAVOTTE DE REVILLE Elodie GONDAILLER 0 48.74 120.00 €
16.
23 DICOSIE DE CLEMALINE Apolline COZIEN 0 48.78 120.00 €
17.
51 NALU Antoine COURPIED 0 49.93 120.00 €
18.
12 CENTURI Anne RAPINAT 0 50.71 120.00 €
19.
35 ETINCELLE BEL Robin BRETAULT 0 50.96 120.00 €
20.
73 CHEF DE VESQUERIE Steve ROUSSEAU 0 52.78 120.00 €
21.
1 EDISON STE HERMELLE Antoine COURPIED 0 53.08  
22.
67 TARA COEUR VOLANT Caroline BEAUGRARD 4 44.88  
23.
78 BISE DES BARDELLIERES Maelle MARTIN 4 45.40  
24.
44 CORANO DE BELHEME Arnaud LENTIER 4 46.14  
25.
17 BE QUITE DU TEIRTRE Antonin DURAND 4 46.63  
26.
5 DISNEY D'AUGE Pauline GUIGNERY 4 47.87  
27.
39 BROADWAY MARGOT Herve GUYOT 4 49.05  
28.
62 BAGHEERA DE KAPA Anne RAPINAT 4 50.27  
29.
29 DRAG ON FLY Louis BOUHANA 4 51.13  
30.
65 BEST DE SARTON Victor LAUDET 4 51.49  
31.
64 BEMOL DES CHAMPS Herve GUYOT 4 51.76  
32.
38 CANNAN DES MERVEILLES Nicolas SERS 4 51.98  
33.
75 VOLVERINA VAL HENRY Tiffany DEJAX 4 52.91  
34.
10 JAZZ MAJOR DU HARDY Robin BRETAULT 4 54.73  
35.
48 CIARADO DU VERY Apolline COZIEN 4 57.95  
36.
56 UGENE DE CERISY Herve NAMIETA 4 58.13  
37.
22 CANBERRA DU CHENE Olivier THARREAU 6 66.69  
38.
80 EGGINGTON DE BEAUFOUR Laurine LAAGAB 6 67.89  
39.
2 CALDER Romain DUGUET 7 69.08  
40.
52 DROLE DE DAM Romain DUGUET 8 46.20  
41.
42 QUICK BOY DU LYS Alexia TYBERG 8 46.25  
42.
21 UKRAINE DU REVE Herve MONTA 8 48.08  
43.
46 JAYLO VAN'TOOSTEINDEKEN Herve MONTA 8 48.69  
44.
31 CARO ST LAURENT Herve NAMIETA 8 51.05  
45.
18 AIRLINE MELODIE Benjamin COLLET 8 52.21  
46.
37 D KAOUETTE DE RAYGADE Anne RAPINAT 8 52.26  
47.
47 EURONAC DU PLANT Olivier THARREAU 8 52.39  
48.
59 AMBRE BLUE Paul TYSSANDIER 8 53.80  
49.
32 DIVA DE LA TOUR VIDAL Youri TROTEREAU 8 54.00  
50.
9 DON NATIEN DU BOCAGE Paul TYSSANDIER 8 57.18  
51.
3 BARON D'AVENTURE Maxime BOUTRON 8 59.79  
52.
25 CARLINA DU TEMPLE Sebastien ALLIX 9 60.49  
53.
27 HUNGER GAMES DU CHAMP DU Romain DUGUET 9 61.49  
54.
7 BETIZE DES IRIS Youri TROTEREAU 9 62.75  
55.
33 KYRA B Walter LAPERTOT 9 63.10  
56.
53 BEMOL DE B'NEVILLE Maxime BOUTRON 9 76.33  
57.
26 OBELLE DE BEAUTE Antoine COURPIED 10 67.01  
58.
19 HABAB VAN'T HOFSTEDEKEN Elisabeth LUMET 12 51.25  
59.
72 SHERIF DES BRUYERES Serguey BABKIN 12 55.60  
60.
71 CANBERRA VA Laurine LAAGAB 13 63.27  
61.
70 DAMOCLES Alexandre CHANAL 13 63.84  
62.
68 IBELLA BALOUBET Alienor LE BLOND 13 79.23  
63.
15 EYE OF THE TIGER Aurelien HENNI 14 67.21  
64.
69 BELLA D'ERMISSERIE Alexandre DE GELIS 16 49.24  
65.
66 VAILLANT DE M'ELODIE Jack GRANDPIERRE 16 50.30  
66.
60 LADY DIVA Z Robin BRETAULT 16 51.44  
67.
20 EMERAUDE DU MONT Julie ZIMMERMANN 16 57.09  
68.
34 AKUNA MATATA DB Z Paul TYSSANDIER 17 78.14  
69.
45 ESPOIR DE L'ERMITAGE Julie ZIMMERMANN 21 60.75  
70.
54 CHECKMATE MELANDRIE Louis BOUHANA 22 66.84  
71.
77 ESPOIR DE LEURVEN Henry CREPELLE 23 71.14  
58 AZZARO SEMILLY Walter LAPERTOT EL  
8 APOLLON ST LOIS Walter LAPERTOT AB  
16 SARANY DU DOMAINE Anne Laure CLEMENT AB  
28 LAROSSO PIKA Maxime BOUTRON AB  
41 CAP VERT Victor DESLANDES AB  
74 AORA DES BARDELLIERES Morgane CHAFFAUD AB  
79 BAIKAL DU GRANIT Sebastien POUZOLS AB  
50 BAILA VENDEENNE Sebastien ALLIX NP  
76 BRUME BARBOTIERE Stephane CHAFFAUD NP