BONNEVAL - HUIS CLOS PRO
23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

7 - Pro 3 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Résultats

24/04/2021 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 3 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 67
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
9 CE SERA DE JOYEUSE Alexandre CHANAL 0 59.32 250.00 €
2.
22 CALCUTTA DE BOCRET Z Anne RAPINAT 0 60.00 190.00 €
3.
42 CANNAN DES MERVEILLES Nicolas SERS 0 60.03 150.00 €
4.
39 AJAX Antoine COURPIED 0 61.09 120.00 €
5.
56 VIZIR DES ORCETS Marie Adelie DE POTIER 0 64.34 100.00 €
6.
46 SYDNEY DES FLEURIS Josepha LABRUNE 0 64.46 80.00 €
7.
30 QUINTUS DE FALAISE Herve GUYOT 0 65.13 60.00 €
8.
14 DUNE DES CYCLADES Antoine COURPIED 0 65.85 50.00 €
9.
49 TOPAZE DU RIO Elodie GONDAILLER 0 66.16 40.00 €
10.
28 BACARAT DES CARMILLES Emmanuel DUPONT 0 66.32 40.00 €
10.
29 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN 0 66.32 40.00 €
12.
33 DOUCHKA DE MARIGNY Victor DESLANDES 0 66.56 40.00 €
13.
53 DOLLAR DES G Youri TROTEREAU 0 67.50 40.00 €
14.
7 DIVA GIRL DE KASAN Jack GRANDPIERRE 0 67.52 40.00 €
15.
8 VITTO DELORME Victor DESLANDES 0 67.80 40.00 €
15.
34 CASH DE TALMA Alexandre CHANAL 0 67.80 40.00 €
17.
2 BAIKA DU BOSQUET Benedicte KOLNIK 0 68.32  
18.
37 GALAXY Karim Florent LAGHOUAG 0 69.26  
19.
24 EXTASY COURTIL Herve MONTA 0 69.32  
20.
52 ATHOS LEAM PONDI Audrey GUYOT 0 70.23  
21.
10 EMPRESS DE PAUMALICE Henry CREPELLE 0 72.11  
22.
60 E. Henry CREPELLE 2 87.64  
23.
59 CRYSTALE DU MIGNIE Alexandre CHANAL 4 63.27  
24.
55 BARON DE GY Arnaud GERMAIN 4 64.04  
25.
13 BALLERINE DE BLONDEL Edouard MERCIER 4 64.65  
26.
32 QUEBEC DU PHARE Jack GRANDPIERRE 4 67.06  
27.
57 CARASPRING Jack GRANDPIERRE 4 67.17  
28.
27 CRUSADOR SON Florian TOURET 4 67.90  
29.
23 VIOLETTE MAIL Arnaud BIMBENET 4 69.92  
30.
58 VIC DE L'OISELIERE*SENS O RIEL Victor DESLANDES 4 70.32  
31.
15 COSMO W ET W Z Cyrill HALUCH 4 71.89  
32.
48 VIDOCQ DE LA BARBAIS Melie COSTE 4 72.48  
33.
5 ETNA LOCA Alexandre DE GELIS 4 73.81  
34.
45 EYKIA DE CASTELLIC Apolline COZIEN 4 73.95  
35.
66 BILBAO DETABLEAU Steffy LARDY 4 76.32  
36.
36 FANATIQUE Pauline GUIGNERY 4 78.34  
37.
61 CLOONEY DE LA POMME Z Pauline GUIGNERY 4 79.72  
38.
47 DEESSEKA DE CERISY Anne RAPINAT 5 82.51  
39.
11 FIRST D'AMAURY Pauline GUIGNERY 6 84.70  
40.
41 BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE Elea CLEMENT 7 90.79  
41.
35 DACODAC DE PAUMALICE Henry CREPELLE 8 62.10  
42.
63 EVERGLADES D'ECCO Robin BRETAULT 8 64.08  
43.
25 SARRAZINE D'UXELLES Laurence ADJADJ 8 67.37  
44.
51 TIPTOPJAZZ DES GROGES Elisabeth LUMET 8 68.20  
45.
38 DAYDREAM BELIEVER Edouard MERCIER 8 69.79  
46.
26 FLORIDE DE VERT Sebastien POUZOLS 8 70.39  
47.
50 CALAGANE D'AUROIS Apolline AUBE 8 70.99  
48.
65 FEUN DU TONNERRE Hannah PARTOUCHE 8 71.80  
49.
6 QURAGE Julie ZIMMERMANN 8 73.82  
50.
17 CHILI Nicolas SERS 8 77.36  
51.
44 CARLINA DU TEMPLE Sebastien ALLIX 8 78.41  
52.
4 ELOT EL DOLGA Aurelien HENNI 11 104.33  
53.
16 BIGUINE DU GOLFE Elea CLEMENT 12 64.12  
54.
43 FLASHDANCE VAN SCHUTTERSH Benedicte KOLNIK 12 68.55  
55.
12 FIDJI DE LA CENSE Maelle MARTIN 12 74.34  
56.
1 ELAN Amelie MONTA 12 76.61  
57.
3 AVENIR DE L'OR Romane GROSSET 13 97.15  
58.
54 FLORA DE BEAUFOUR Walter LAPERTOT 14 87.30  
59.
20 VITENDO Apolline COZIEN 16 72.26  
60.
31 DAY OF CHANCE Franck GUEUDIN 16 73.30  
61.
19 BAILA VENDEENNE Sebastien ALLIX 17 96.72  
62.
64 ESCOBAR CECE Vincent LEBOEUF 22 100.32  
40 UPTON TAME Cyrill HALUCH AB  
62 BACCARA DE L'OR Anne Laure CLEMENT AB  
18 USTED DE LA BATIA Benedicte KOLNIK NP  
21 BETTY DES FLEURIS Josepha LABRUNE NP  
67 VICTORIA DU MESNIL Elisabeth GUYOT NP