BONNEVAL - HUIS CLOS PRO
23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Résultats

24/04/2021 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 42
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
43 FOLIE DE CHALUSSE Victor LAUDET 0 85.27 7.30 €
1.
44 UMBERTO DE LA LUTH Basile DOUCET 0 78.13 7.30 €
1.
45 DALLAS LA CHESNAIS Steve ROUSSEAU 0 77.16 7.30 €
1.
1 DACODAC DE PAUMALICE Henry CREPELLE 0 74.18 7.30 €
1.
2 GEVILLE Chloe BORGESE 0 77.38 7.30 €
1.
4 VANITE DE SAINT ELOI Camille LAFFITE 0 84.07 7.30 €
1.
7 HYPERION DC Cyrill HALUCH 0 82.12 7.30 €
1.
9 DIVVA Alexandre CHANAL 0 77.43 7.30 €
1.
11 EAST WEST Jack GRANDPIERRE 0 83.18 7.30 €
1.
13 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN 0 77.90 7.30 €
1.
16 CARLA DU STREMBERG Z Amelie MONTA 0 80.29 7.30 €
1.
17 ULTRA SPEED Elisabeth GUYOT 0 73.38 7.30 €
1.
21 SPITZBUBE 13 Jeremy LE ROY 0 76.22 7.30 €
1.
26 GIBRITTE Pauline GUIGNERY 0 84.78 7.30 €
1.
28 ROYAL DU LONGBOST Paul TRIGAUT 0 72.42 7.30 €
1.
30 EGEE LEVAILLANT Florent RENOU 0 76.15 7.30 €
1.
34 DESTINEE DU BOS Alexandre CHANAL 0 78.40 7.30 €
1.
36 ICONE DE WY Jack GRANDPIERRE 0 80.21 7.30 €
1.
37 UNABELLE DES PRES Frederique LAUNAY 0 75.47 7.30 €
1.
38 DJANGHO David THIROUIN 0 77.42 7.30 €
1.
39 UTRILLUM SUNHEUP Z Sebastien POUZOLS 0 84.48 7.30 €
1.
40 REBELDE LS Karim Florent LAGHOUAG 0 77.30 7.30 €
1.
41 KILLISK BILLY Antoine COURPIED 0 83.01 7.30 €
24.
8 BACCARAT DE GEHOVE Mathilde MORISS 4 81.54  
24.
12 CAMPIONE SON Frederique LAUNAY 4 81.78  
24.
14 ELSTAR OCHENE Laurine LAAGAB 4 83.39  
24.
15 EREDITA DU JARDIN Audrey MILLARD 4 80.73  
24.
23 UMOUR BRIARD Elisa DUCATEL 4 74.65  
24.
25 DEESSEKA DE CERISY Anne RAPINAT 4 85.25  
24.
27 LIPTON Maxence DUBOIS 4 94.07  
24.
29 FERRANDE CECE Vincent LEBOEUF 4 78.60  
24.
33 ULCKA DE CHARRON Mathilde MORISS 4 78.06  
24.
42 CRACK DES FORETS Morgane CHAFFAUD 4 75.24  
34.
3 BELINDA VAN DE LEEUWERK Z Alice PASSAYS 6 101.51  
34.
18 RAINBOW SY Didier BRIEU 6 99.59  
36.
6 HEURAUSE Apolline AUBE 8 70.96  
37.
24 FIRST LADY DE L'OR Jean Baptiste CORDEBOEUF 12 73.85  
38.
19 DAYANA DU LINGTIER Chloe GUYON 16 83.19  
39.
32 CAVICCHIOLI ST LADRE Cyrill HALUCH 18 99.93  
40.
5 EEDOL DES ECRINS Florent RENOU 24 139.40  
20 FASCINE MOI HVA Pascal GIRAUD EL  
22 PIN UP DES QUENOUX Cynthia DILAY EL  
31 AVENTURE FLOREVAL Apolline AUBE AB  
10 ALTO DES BOIS Thibault TRASSARD NP  
35 VERSICOLORE Thibault TRASSARD NP