VICHY WINTER JUMP HUIS CLOS PRO
01/03/2021 - 02/03/2021 SO

11 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

01/03/2021 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 45
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
29 DIEZE DE CAZILLAC Quentin PARIS 0 34.58 450.00 €
2.
35 BALZAC DE BOISY Philippe BERNARD 0 34.87 342.00 €
3.
37 VOLTIGE DE MOREL Fabrice GRANERO 0 35.23 270.00 €
4.
32 NIXSON VAN HD Anouk KORT 0 35.51 216.00 €
5.
3 ALIDEE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN 0 35.98 180.00 €
6.
10 CHIVAS AP Z Anouk KORT 0 36.13 144.00 €
7.
41 CORDIAL DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN 0 36.25 108.00 €
8.
26 FRANZ JOSEPH VAN ESSENE Philippe GROSSHENNY 0 36.26 90.00 €
9.
5 QUAPRICCIO VD BEEMDEN Z Florent GIROUD 0 36.62  
10.
25 CARAIBES DU TOULTIA Z Noemie XHEMAL 0 37.42  
11.
9 MISTER V D WATERTOREN Martin CORGNE 0 37.87  
12.
12 ASTUCE DE VIE Emma PUYBOURDIN 0 38.09  
13.
20 CAYENNE Z Nathan MICHEL 0 39.11  
14.
2 DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR Romain XHEMAL 0 39.16  
15.
15 CHROME DE LOISEL Dominique FOURNIER CERCY 0 39.26  
16.
45 DARLEY DU LOZON ALICE XHEMAL 0 41.15  
17.
13 DESIGN DU MAS GARNIER Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE 4 35.11  
18.
7 BRENNUS SAINT JEAN Quentin PARIS 4 36.04  
19.
36 ALTO DE DRACY Jean Baptiste MARTINOT 4 36.16  
20.
39 CALYPSO DE L'AUBOIS Heloise FOURGEOT 4 36.58  
21.
1 ALLEGRO DU CHER Philippe GROSSHENNY 4 36.70  
22.
38 CORNETAUX DE BELHEME Agathe CROS 4 37.15  
23.
16 BARMAN DES PONTS Anne PHELOUZAT 4 37.93  
24.
24 ESPOIR DE BETHUNE Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS 4 38.92  
25.
44 BUTTERFLY ALICE XHEMAL 4 41.01  
26.
22 CHERIE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN 4 41.25  
27.
27 UZANA DU BESSIN Florent GIROUD 4 41.62  
28.
40 CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z Romain XHEMAL 4 43.93  
29.
21 ETOILE DE LA ROCHE Romain XHEMAL 4 44.08  
30.
34 VICOMTE DES GEAIS Laura TALBOTTIER 8 44.40  
31.
31 OMAR VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Martin CORGNE 13 49.67  
32.
43 HARPYE DES PUYS YLANN EZZAHIER 19 72.94  
4 CARROUSEL DU LYS Charles Aubri CHAVET NP  
8 CORUM DE CHAMPLOUE Emilie LAPORTE NP  
11 CASODA Nelly ROBERT NP  
14 DANZA DE JUL Antoine BAILLARGEAT NP  
17 NIKE VAN HET BEKELHOF Clara DE KEYSER NP  
18 UTOPIA DU SOLEIL Alexandre LOUCHET NP  
19 CHERRY D'AMOUR Pierre Louis ROCHE NP  
23 TIP TOP FLAMMELIERE Charles Aubri CHAVET NP  
30 UNE DE CLUIS Emilie LAPORTE NP  
33 QUENOTTE D'AUDES Nelly ROBERT NP  
42 UBAYE DE GASSER Charles Aubri CHAVET NP  
6 SEVEN NATION EDA Pierre GINISTY NP  
28 TONNERE DE CAROLLES Pierre GINISTY NP