VICHY WINTER JUMP HUIS CLOS PRO
01/03/2021 - 02/03/2021 SO

4 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Résultats

01/03/2021 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 47
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
14 EVERSTAR DE BOISY Philippe BERNARD 0 35.30 150.00 €
2.
6 ERBANE DE CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY 0 36.29 114.00 €
3.
17 DEEP IMPACT*THOM Quentin PARIS 0 36.42 90.00 €
4.
31 CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY 0 36.51 72.00 €
5.
11 VERDY DU BOCHARD Laura TALBOTTIER 0 36.85 60.00 €
6.
3 QUALICE DE PEYRAUD Florent DERUEL 0 36.90 48.00 €
7.
30 GIROSA Martin CORGNE 0 38.05 36.00 €
8.
48 FIGARO SALETTES YLANN EZZAHIER 0 38.45 30.00 €
9.
29 DANAE DE VAINS Eric ESCARPIT 0 38.70 24.00 €
10.
39 CARTOON M'AUREA Z Guillaume BOURGIER 0 38.76  
11.
9 EBLOUISSANTE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN 0 39.77  
12.
19 VANDY CINQ NAVARRE Romain XHEMAL 0 39.78  
13.
4 EURIPIDE DE VAINS Eric ESCARPIT 0 40.73  
14.
46 DIAMANT D AZUR HELOISE RICHARD 0 44.19  
15.
36 EXTREME IVRAIE AA Laura TALBOTTIER 0 44.27  
16.
43 BAYERN DES AUCELS Augustin VERDIER 4 37.31  
17.
23 APPY DAY DE LA ROQUE Elias OLSEN 4 39.60  
18.
47 ST JAMES YAEL EZZAHIR 4 39.68  
19.
38 AZIF DE GAMMA Lea COURNEDE 4 39.71  
20.
18 COQUET DU FOREZAN Nathan MICHEL 4 43.20  
21.
5 KARA Martin CORGNE 4 44.38  
22.
22 EL REY BATILLY Jean Baptiste MARTINOT 4 46.21  
23.
10 ESTEBAN DU CHENE Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE 6 45.97  
24.
13 EBENE DES ERABLES Philippe FOURNIER 6 51.54  
25.
40 ECLAT DES TILLEULS Tristan LABERTRANDIE 8 38.56  
26.
34 BRILLANTE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN 8 40.29  
27.
7 SURPRISE DE BERNI Ines GROULT 8 41.19  
28.
32 CASSIOPEE D'ELLIPSE Ines GROULT 8 41.81  
29.
27 CALAMITY GEM Yvan XHEMAL 8 43.36  
30.
42 ELEGANT D'HARMONIE Jean Baptiste MARTINOT 8 45.08  
31.
45 BIGUINE DE LEAN YLANN EZZAHIER 12 60.93  
32.
2 DUC D'HARMONIE Jean Baptiste MARTINOT 18 52.60  
15 URSIN DE PREMOL Etienne DAHAN EL  
20 DOLLAR DE LA MARONNE Fabien DRUBAY AB  
1 ICE CREAM DE HUTUTU Alexandre LOUCHET NP  
8 CORLANDO ST PRIEST Charles Aubri CHAVET NP  
12 RELY ON DES AUCELS Z Pierre GINISTY NP  
16 ENJOY D'AMETS Nelly ROBERT -  
21 CALLISTA*NUMENOR Alexandre LOUCHET NP  
24 APOLLINE D'ALLOU Shannen SUDRE -  
25 VARUS DU TEMPLE Raphaelle DIF -  
26 CALL ME DE BAMAR Antoine BAILLARGEAT -  
28 ENZO DES AILES Emilie LAPORTE NP  
33 BLONDY DE CHASNAY Charles Aubri CHAVET NP  
35 ULKE D'L'HERBAGE Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE -  
37 BALDWIN DU BOUSQUET Pierre GINISTY NP  
41 DANSEUR DE LAUME Alexandre LOUCHET NP