VICHY WINTER JUMP HUIS CLOS PRO
01/03/2021 - 02/03/2021 SO

3 - Préparatoire GP (1,15 m) - Start List

01/03/2021 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 CANTY BOIS BLANC EDA Anouk KORT
2 56 BADALON Romain XHEMAL
3 1 FORMIDABLE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
4 3 ESPOIR DE BETHUNE Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS
5 4 ELINKA DU FRENEY Quentin CROS
6 5 CIRCEE DE SURY Jeanne SALMON
7 6 BRENNUS SAINT JEAN Quentin PARIS
8 7 CIANA DES ROSIERS Z Manon CROS
9 8 EVALL B Emma LEJAULT
10 10 VIRTUELLE DE LA VALLE Thomas JUIN
NP 11 DIAMOND RAJAT Justine LAFOLEY
12 14 CORANE DE CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY
13 15 FRIMA DE VAINS Eric ESCARPIT
14 16 AXEL DE BLONDE Prescilia AROD
NP 17 CEYMOON DE WANDELING Shannen SUDRE
NP 18 CHIPIE DE SAULT Raphaelle DIF
17 20 BADERE DES VERGERS Guillaume BOURGIER
18 21 ELTOP DES AILES Karen COUVERT
19 22 JOUVENCE DE BOURGOGNE Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE
20 23 FERRARIE DE ST PRIVAT Fabrice GRANERO
21 24 BLEUZEN DU NONEN Jean Marc LE MEUR
22 25 CHERIE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
23 26 FOLLOWER TAME Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS
24 27 VAUBAN VILLELONGUE Fanny BARRIERE
25 28 UGOLINE DE L'ISLE Romain PLANCHAT
26 29 VANDY CINQ NAVARRE Noemie XHEMAL
27 30 CIMBA DU RANDAL Olivier LUCAS
28 31 FARHA TROIS Philippe FOURNIER
NP 32 VELVET DE BEAUVOIR Philippe DIF
30 33 EVEREST DU TAO Agathe CROS
31 34 NAPOLEON VAN HD Elias OLSEN
32 35 EZEURE DE LA SOURCE Thomas JUIN
NP 37 JONQUILLE DE BOULOUX Justine LAFOLEY
NP 38 JALYSSE D'IGUACU Clara DE KEYSER
35 40 FARAON DE L'ANGLIN Philippe GROSSHENNY
36 41 JADORE DE LA MALASUDE Eric ESCARPIT
37 42 DAPHNE SAUVAGE Prescilia AROD
NP 43 SPARTAKUS DE JARSAY Z Shannen SUDRE
NP 44 VIRTUOSO BELESBAT Annelou DEPOORTER
40 45 EAGLESTAR DU FRENE Philippe BERNARD
NP 47 ENDIAMO FANTELLE Aurelien POTTIER
NP 48 FOREST GUMP SAUGETS Charles Aubri CHAVET
43 49 FANTASTIQUE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
44 50 FOGANO DE VERDUIZANT Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS
45 52 VOLCANE DE PEYRAUD Adele JOST
46 54 ELAN BIVILLAIS Anne PHELOUZAT
NP 2 NAKOMA Alexandre LOUCHET
NP 9 CARLINE DU CHANOIS Erika CHAPUY
NP 12 VA VANA VAN ESSENE DH Z Clara DE KEYSER
NP 13 CARIOCA SUNHEUP Elodie COLOMBERT
NP 19 CALUNA DE MERY Z Alexandre LOUCHET
NP 36 ESBROUFE DB Alexandre LOUCHET
NP 39 EROTIX OF THE MOON Elodie COLOMBERT
NP 46 BILITIS MELIME Elisabeth MAYMAT
NP 51 PEPITA DE MUZE Thibault LE JEUNE
NP 53 EXTRABELLE DB Alexandre LOUCHET