LIVERDY EN BRIE PRESTIGE INDOOR
23/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 SO

25 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - PISTE INDOOR - Start List

25/10/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 64 BAIKAL DU BANCO Mathilde DESCOUTURE
2 65 USHUAIA SAN Come HALUT
3 66 COOPER DU BANNEY Maelan HALUT
4 67 SILVER LADY Alexandra ANDRE ILLES
5 68 UMOOR FONTANEL Alexandra ANDRE ILLES
6 1 URTHAGO DE NAELLE Caroline TONELLI
7 2 BLACKJACK M'AUREA Tiffany DEJAX
8 3 DESTIN DU MONT Charlene PRIGENT
9 4 ALBA GIBOULIERE Anne Sophie GUILLUMMETTE
10 5 BALADE DE LAUME Hugues LEBOEUF
11 6 UNIQUE DE MANDRES May Line BAULAND
12 7 ELDIABLO DU BELVER Romain JEHLE
13 8 EPONA DU BAN Sophie DARMON
14 9 QREDIT Soraya GHABBOUN
15 10 TALISMAN DU BELIN Caroline CARON
16 11 BELLE NENETTE DE COCO Laure MAASSEN
17 12 APIS DU ZIEL Elisa FAUST
18 13 CONTINA V'T KONINGSHOF Z Elsa FRETUN
NP 14 TCHAO D'EGLEFIN Pauline MERLE
20 15 LIMONCELLO VD CAATSHOEVE Servane BALLY
21 16 UNIAXE Caroline LEBOEUF
22 17 CALYPSO DE PIOLAIS Z Roxane POPIHN
23 18 CYRANO D'ALLOU Adnane BACHIR AHL TALEB
24 19 DIANE DE VIOLAINE Adrien CHABOT
25 20 KAPRICE VD PADENBORRE Jacques CATENACCIO
26 21 CELTONN DE FETAN Guillaume PERROT
NP 22 BURBERRY DU MASCARET Oranne DUTOIT
28 23 ANDY DU REVERDY Natacha HECKLY
29 24 COCKTAIL DE PASSION Alise CREDEVILLE
30 25 PRESENTIMENT DU NORD Elsa CHAUVET
31 26 STING CECE Alexandre COHIN
NP 27 BACCARAT DE CARVA Stephanie BRUEDER
33 28 TYRAN DE L'ETAPE Laurie DELORME
34 29 ALTESSE DE VERNOY Lea BONNOTTE
35 30 ULANE DE NAELLE Andrea BITETTI
36 31 ASTERIX MANCIAIS Chrystale COUBLE
37 32 VALKYRIE DE BUSSY Camille POULAIN
NP 33 AIGRETTE DE BLONDEL Sophie SEIGNEUR
39 34 BALKANE DE TISON Laura SAINE
40 35 CESAR DU ROUMOIS Aurelie DAGNEAUX
41 36 BRISCAR DE SEVIGNY Laure MAASSEN
42 37 ATHOS DU FAUBOURG Elisa FAUST
43 38 SARKY DE L'ERMITAGE Sarah FTOUH HEIMLING
44 39 SAGA DU SUD Damien RUSSEL
45 40 CALL ME CASALL Justine ISENI
46 41 ACTRICE DES ELFS Laura RICHARD
NP 42 BAILA DES CIMES Floriane NAPOLI
48 43 OTHELLO DES BORDES Sebastien DAVID DE SAUZEA
49 44 DIVA HDV DU MESNIL Marine KAJDAS
50 45 CALYPSO DE ST LEU Z Olivia CARLOTTI
51 46 CALDERO Anne Lise CALMANO
52 47 CHAMPAGNE DES CABANES Francois LEVEQUE
53 48 UPPYDAM Ophelie COIGNET
54 49 ENJOY DE COURCEL Corentin POILVERT
55 50 VOLKAN DU FAUBOURG Audrey HOUZELLE
56 51 VIAVENEDETO AZELLE Aurelien HAVOT
57 52 FENDI DE HUS Z Judith TISCHKER
58 53 DELGADO DU MARRONNIER Arnaud RICHARD
59 54 DAVANE Zoe GRANDJEAN
60 55 EASY DE LANDEVES Charlotte BOUDERGUE
61 56 DASSAULT D'ARGONNE Emilie MEUNIER
62 57 QUASSOUL DE CERISY Aurelien LAGATHU
63 58-HC EROTICBLUE LEGENDS Lea BLANCHART
64 59 CYRANO DE BREMOY Wanda TEN BRAAK
65 60 BLACK KNIGHT GEM Sandrine LE POTIER
66 61 CAPELINO DU MILON Melissa PREVOST
67 62 RAMSES DES RONDETS Eline ANTONIAZZI
68 63 HOLD UP DU RY D'AVE Luce DESTENAY