LIVERDY EN BRIE PRESTIGE INDOOR
23/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 SO

23 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - PISTE INDOOR - Start List

25/10/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 87
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 85 CORFINA DE PREUILLY Z Victor COURBE
2 86 LEEROY SUNHEUP Z Laetitia GOUFFIER
3 87 ALTO DE VERTEFEUILLE JULIE JOURDAINE
4 2 EDEN LA MARSA Vanessa SOUBRIER
5 4 BEST OF COLOR SUNHEUP Ines MORENO
6 5 COOL BE HAPPY Maxime BRISSET
7 6 DEMETER DES FOLIES Stephanie YSMAL
8 7 TARZAN DU PRE Judith BELLAICHE
9 8 UNIVERS DU SAULOY Chloe SABLJAK
10 9 DISSIZ FEOL' Heloise SIROT
11 10 EROS DE ST LEU Z Heloise LECAT
12 11 UNIFLY DELABOISELERIE Laetitia RIGOULEAU
13 12 BAD BOY GUIBRETIERE Marion DUPEU
14 13 DOUCE ESPOIR Marine HEULAND
15 14 PAON D'ERMISSERIE Agathe SEVENET
16 15 ELIOTROPE DE ST LEU Z Juliette BARETY
17 16 HUGGY D'ARGENTEUIL Emmy SALAVIN
18 17 UNTIL DE SEGURET Eloise CATEZ
19 18 ALLIAS SAINT ELOI Bibi VON SOTHEN
20 19 BANDIT DES CABANES Pauline MERLE
21 20 CRONOS DE ST LEU Z Yoann LE GUEN
22 21 FREE PEPS DU CROISSEL Julie CHIRON
23 22 DARIEN DE KOGIS Arnaud BEDIN
24 23 DIEGO DE LA HURANDE Emilie POTEL
25 24 BODYGUARD ROUGE Mathilde MARTELLY SEVENET
26 25 UNIDOR DES BARLIS Guy LIGNIERES
27 26 TWEED DE LA ROQUE Elsa CAPPON
28 27 VICTORIE DE LANDETTA Tatiana SOLEIMANI CHETABI
29 28 CZARINE DE NOARDS Aouregan LOGE
30 29 LOLLIPOP NEW WORLD Z Charline POUPINOT
31 30 BABY LOVE NALIERE Clara PERON
NP 31 UP TO DES SABLES Noemie LEFEVRE
33 32 EMOTIVE DES CABANES Meryl SEGOND
34 33 COQUINE D'AMOUR Emma FERRE
35 34 CONTINA V'T KONINGSHOF Z Elsa FRETUN
36 35-HC JILMOTS VAN DE VIHTA Timothee BOST
37 36 SEDUCTEUR DU PAUTE Angelique TURZYNSKI
38 37 PABLO OF THE PADDOCKS Sarah MARIE
39 38 PRESENTIMENT DU NORD Elsa CHAUVET
40 39 EGRION DE GALESTE Emma BRECHET
41 40 ERWOOD DU LANGRIER Camille COQUEBLIN
42 41 ATILIA RU FLAVIEN Catherine CARPENTIER
43 42 JUST AT TIME DE HURTEBISE Prune GAYET
44 43 BINGO DE BERTAUCOURT Christophe TESTU
45 44 BOLERO DU ROUET Clara GOMES
46 45 BAIKONOUR D'ARTHENAY Emma DUCROIX
47 46 BLEUNWENN MANAC'HTI Pauline PERRAULT
48 47 FREESTYLE DE JOHN Laura FOUQUIER
49 48 SHALIMAR DE LA CROIX Tony DI MASCIO
50 49 UCAYALI DE GRAVELOTTE Eva DROGUE
51 50 CAPITAN DES LIEUX Frederique TERMEAU
52 51 TELL ME DE MARIE Clemence LANCELOT
53 52 KIWI DU LOUP Julie VANDAMME
NP 53 USSARD DES ALEXANDRES Jean Francois KEITH
55 54 PRINCE DE CLITOURPS Alice COTIBY
56 55 TATA DE LA BIGARDERIE Anahid RUIVO
57 56 VIXY DE LA SALLE Tiffany DEJAX
58 57 BLACKJACK D'HISTOIRE Meline VIOLANTE
59 58 DIAMANT DE SALIGNY Guilhem FAVE
60 59 SILENCER DES TOUCHES Mathilde DESCOUTURE
61 60 DELTA LA SILLARDIERE Melaine LAPORTE
62 61 UZEL D'OSSELIERE Stella VOUTIER
63 62 CASSIOPEE DE ST LEU Z Capucine HELIN
64 63 ACROBATE D'ISKY Amandine VASSEUR
65 64 SIX O'CLOCK D'OSTHUY Cedric MORVAN
66 65 FILOU SBK Z Lea MACE
67 66 KELLIE DU VIEUX SAULE Diane GONTIER
68 67 BALLSPEEDY ECOGNAUX Sabrina DAVID
69 68 FYHOCHI DES MA Stanislas WALIGORA
70 69 VIP VERTEFEUILLES Isaure GARET
71 70 CANADA DE BEAUFOUR Marine PEJOAN
72 71 DELICE DES AMBRES Sarah CAMBRAYE
73 72 VINEBALDO Marie COLAS
74 73 OBELDAME Anaelle FLORENTZ
75 74 ESPRI Theo SALVAN
76 75 DARWIN DU RICHEMONT Alexane LEFEBVRE
NP 76 ATHENA DU PROST Charlotte SIRE
78 77 QUEROS DU MONT Fabiola VERSINI
NP 78 KOLORADO SPRINGS Z Jean Francois KEITH
80 79 DOMINO C VH VIJVERBOS Stephanie BRUEDER
81 80 CELIA DELORME Anahid RUIVO
82 81 BALISTA DE SISLEY Tiffany DEJAX
83 82 EPONA DU BLANC Meline VIOLANTE
84 83 TOPAZE DE DAVIERE Penelope BLOEM
NP 84 BAIKAL DU BANCO Mathilde DESCOUTURE
86 1 FABZY ELATI Julien CREDEVILLE
87 3 EPSILON DU TREFLE Clothilde HUET