LIVERDY EN BRIE PRESTIGE INDOOR
23/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 SO

17 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - PISTE INDOOR - Start List

24/10/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 60 ALOA DE MERE Thomas ZAEPFFEL
2 1 BURGLEY DU CHENE Juliette GUEROULT
3 2 AUTRE STAR DECHAINEE Betty MAZE
4 3 FENDI DE HUS Z Judith TISCHKER
5 4 EBOLI DE CHAMPLOUE David LIEUTET
6 5 QUIVEA FORTIERE Camille LESAGE
7 6 ZEPHYR DE LA VAURE Z Jade PERSON
8 7 TURBO DU PARC Justine DUPRE
9 8 TOPAZE DU RIO Marie Emilie RENAULT
10 9 DIAMANT DE SALIGNY Guilhem FAVE
NP 10 TCHAO D'EGLEFIN Pauline MERLE
12 11-HC BAHAMAS DE SAFRAY Lea BLANCHART
13 12 UZES DYA Leslie VASQUES
14 13 BABYLONE D'AIROLLE Roxana ETIENNE CHOLLEY
15 14 OTHELLO DES BORDES Sebastien DAVID DE SAUZEA
16 15 DAKOTA DU TREFLE Maelle ALLANORE
17 16-HC SENATOR DU THOT Nicolas BELIN
18 17 CYRANO D'ALLOU Adnane BACHIR AHL TALEB
19 18 CHAMPAGNE DES CABANES Francois LEVEQUE
20 19 FREESTYLE DE JOHN Laura FOUQUIER
21 20 ALICANTE DE VINCI Camille JACOB
22 21 EGANO DE ROHAN Jade GUEROULT
23 22 ACSANDRO DU VASSAL Flore POUBEAU
24 23 ERWOOD DU LANGRIER Camille COQUEBLIN
25 24 DIVA HDV DU MESNIL Marine KAJDAS
26 25 NABUCCO VD BROUWERSHOEVE Diana DOMECK
27 26 UNIVERS DE LA FAYE Assia GRAINE
28 27 AKOULINA D'ARNON Thomas ZAEPFFEL
29 28 DAKOTA DE TALMA Alexandra HORSIN
30 29 QREDIT Soraya GHABBOUN
31 30 ARIA DE LA GENETRE Prune FRALIN
32 31 VINEBALDO Caroline COLAS
33 32 PHANZY DU LYS Justine DUPRE
34 33 DHAILOU DE LA MAILLE Marie Emilie RENAULT
35 34 ADONIA DE L'O Guilhem FAVE
36 35 BANDIT DES CABANES Pauline MERLE
37 36-HC EROTICBLUE LEGENDS Lea BLANCHART
38 37 CASSCADA Leslie VASQUES
39 38 DIABLOU DU PARK Lucile CILIONE
40 39 ALTO DE VERTEFEUILLE JULIE JOURDAINE
41 40 ESPRIT Lola CHAUDY
42 41 ACTRICE DES ELFS Laura RICHARD
43 42 SMYTCH DU ROCHER Anissa BOULAL
44 43 TALISMAN DU BELIN Caroline CARON
NP 44 ILIAS VD DONKHOEVE Paula MOYA ESPI
46 45 DOUCE ESPOIR Marine HEULAND
47 46 ARON DU REVERDY Stephanie HOLLNER KOEUT
48 47 BEST OF COLOR SUNHEUP Ines MORENO
49 48 UKULELE DE BUSSY Mathilde BRETON
50 49 BRISBANE DU SALBEY Severine DUTREUX
51 50 CAPELINO DU MILON Melissa PREVOST
52 51 SAGA DU SUD Damien RUSSEL
53 52 DIFFERENCE D'AMY Stephanie GAYER
54 53 JE TE L'AI DIT RIVEREUILL Marine BESOZZI
55 54 FURY DU LOUP Mathias TSIGBE
56 55 ELDIABLO DU BELVER Romain JEHLE
57 56 DADA DE L'OSERAIE Z Heloise BRUSCHINI
NP 57 FLOY DE TUS Baptiste COUPERIE
59 58 ANELLE D'ORVAL Amelie BOUVIER
60 59 ELTAILLEE DU LUC Sonia KAFIH