PARIS ETRIER COSSE BRISSAC
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

20 - Prix Horse and Pilot - Start List

27/09/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 62 BALOUBELLE FLOREVAL Helene TEFFAUT
2 63 UTOPIE DE RESLE Sofia NORTEN
3 64 ALINEA DU THOT Clotilde NEGARVILLE
4 1 UZEA DE L'ETRE Sarah CAPELLE
NP 2 SUSPENSE HERMITIERE Laura TONDELLI
6 3 SALINE D'ODYSSEE Camille HOUEL
7 4 CONTINUE TO FLY Janis FLAUDER
NP 5 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER
9 6 VENDEENNE FIERE Marion GENTY
10 7 CASTOR DE LA WANTZ Sylvia CAIL
11 8 CRION DE LA VIGNE Mathieu SOUBIRAN
12 9 BARON DE LA CHESNEE Lea RICARD
NP 10 GROS MINET DE HURTEBISE Marion CLEMENT
14 11 COLOMBE DES CARMILLES Tara PANAHI
15 12 UPSALA DU LESME Jennifer BOS
16 13 TIP TOP Z Karine SZENBERG
NP 14 RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z Stephanie DUSSAULT
18 15 DANSE DES DAMES Caroline ROGER
19 16 CYDONIA PALIJA Elodie FAURIAT
20 17 VISA BLACK DE RIMA Lucie OUDELIN
21 18 RIPPER DE LONGA Malik HOUFANI
22 19 ARRY SPEED DU COUDRAY Clara BOUHOURS
23 20 ATHENA PORT ROYAL Severine PONSON
24 21 GRANITIUS S Julie WATINE
25 22 BLACKTIE Edouard NEYROLLES
26 23 GABBER NEVER KNOUWS Jean CHIU
27 24 ONIX DE LA RAMEE Sophie LATIL
28 25 DANAE DU MEIN Joffrey GADEYNE
29 26 CARMINA TAROY Melanie KOCH
30 27 ZERHOUN BROIN Noemie RASSAT
31 28 BISCOTTE D'AUBRIE Anais DUVIVIER
32 29 TIJUANA EL DRISS Gaelle DA CUNHA
33 30 ANGELA DE LAROUQUETTE Alexandrine RENAUD
34 31 ATHOS EMEL Thierry MOINEAU
35 32 CHEYENNE DU COLORADO Sandra BERLEMONT
NP 33 DAOMI Salome DU CHATENET
NP 34 GRAZIANO CHAPELLE Z Juliette LAPOSTOLLE
38 35 VENUS D'HA Marion LENOIR
39 36 SWING DU LYS Eugenie LESSIEUX
NP 37 COUP D'FOUDRE Victoire DELSENY
41 38 ISTAR VAN DE MEERDIJK Karine SZENBERG
NP 39 MONKEY Z Stephanie DUSSAULT
43 40 RED LAKE D'OR Caroline ROGER
44 41 TOYS'RUS DES SULKYS Sophie TANG
NP 42 STARLETTE DE LA FAGE Salome GUILLON
46 43 BE'STAR Nathalie BOUTON
47 44 URANOS DES BLES Pamella PERRONO ADAMS
48 45 MAYBE DE BEAUREGARD Z Jessica JAMES
49 46 AREDZZO D'ASTON Marie STUCKER
50 47 TAORMINA TREIZE Florence CIUCCI
NP 48 TAQUIN DE CHANTEPIE Christian FORMAGNE
52 49 ULTRA BELLE D'ORS Nadege LABIELLE
53 50 GLOIRE DE HURTEBISE Laetitia FONTAINE
54 51 BARBIE DE LA SERRE Tristan PIGEON
NP 52 UMORIST DU SEREIN Amelina OURY
56 53 DAISY DE FLEYRES Philippine PEUCH LESTRADE
57 54 UNIC HOY Jean Louis RENAULT
58 55 ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE Philippine PIGEON
59 56 CERISE DE TURAN Thibaut SEJOURNE
NP 57 VANILLA DE LUZE CONDE Rodolphe PENEAU
61 58 NAPANGO DU CHATENET Laura GRACIANETTE
62 59 DRAKO MAIL Coraline FOURNIER
63 60 AMETHYSTE RUMEL Clotilde LANNES
64 61 DARK EMOTION Capucine LE VASSEUR