PARIS ETRIER COSSE BRISSAC
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

18 - Prix de la Sellerie Kineton - Start List

27/09/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 68 UXANN DES LOGES Anna MATHIEU
2 69 VERSUS DE VIRTON Gioia FARISANO
3 70 BALUCHE DE LA BAUCHE Emma KOLTZ
4 1 QUANAE D'HELERIN Thibault DE LA LANCE
5 2 BRISE DE L'AULNE Eloi PRUDHOMME
NP 3 VIRUS DES MIERES Richard ORTIZ
NP 4 VELOURS DU CASTELET Gonzague DE JOURDAN
8 5 BERLIN DU LOC'H Maroussia CUNY
9 6 ECU DU TALUS Manon FRYDMAN
10 7 VALENTINO MANCIAIS Stephanie GLIZE
11 8 VINTAGE COMBROSIERE Lison JOURDE
12 9 OS TINTO RIOJA Alice DEVEZA
13 10 DUBAI D'ARMANVILLLE Fanny SALMON
NP 11 UNE STAR DE THEYSSAMY Anais LENOT
15 12 QUALVIN D'EMM Francois MONTAVILLE
16 13 KEN VAN ORCHID Leo NERZIC
17 14 DUNE DE LA CROIX Sebastien BROGNIEZ
18 15 JOLYDOR DE MUZE Stephanie DUSSAULT
19 16 URBAIN DE LA GAVERIE Salome GUILLON
20 17 CARESSE BOREALE Marvin LECANU
21 18 LORD K VRSAVSKY Tess HUGOT
22 19 UN PRINCE DE CRANN Emmanuel SEMO
23 20 VICTORIA DE TERLONG Pelin AKYUZALP
NP 21 COPYRIGHT SUNHEUP Z Marina HANDS
25 22 UTOPIA DU ROUET Caroline ROGER
26 23 ALEDIS Mathilde BOURGUIGNON
27 24 GIPSY VAN DE WINDEWEG Marine PECHEUR
28 25 ABBEY ROAD Isaie David ABITTAN
NP 26 ULANE DU LAVILLON Alexandra ROSENTHAL
30 27 BLUE MAGIC DU BORGET Prune PLISSON
31 28 ENVOLEE VILLERS Marie Pierre ESTABLIE KALEKA
32 29 DJEDAI DU FER CHIGNE Hugo FEHRENBACH
33 30 ATTILA DE BACON Louise BAIGNERES
34 31 ALIBI DE THEYSSAMY Samantha BAUVAIS
NP 33 HOT BLUE Gregoire CALIKYAN
36 34 ATHINA LARQUEY Caroline BAUDRY
37 35 URGENCE DU FAYEL Fanny SALMON
NP 36 CEDUM DE CHAMPLOUE Z Anais LENOT
39 37 BORACHO DE LA CHAPEL Francois MONTAVILLE
40 38 BOUTADE STE HERMELLE Leo NERZIC
41 39 BLUE MARLIN DU SUDRE Caroline HUBER
42 40 AQUAD'VIE Stephanie DUSSAULT
43 41 SERISE DU BIDOU Salome GUILLON
44 42 ADN DU ROI Marvin LECANU
NP 43 TAQUIN DU MANOIR Julie VEDRINNE
46 44 RAPSODIE DU GODION Marie Ann SULLIVAN
NP 45 PERELLE Sandy ZAKARIAN LAFFRAY
48 46 UBLOT DE GROIX Louise GATTY MARIGNAC
49 47 CALLAS REZIDAL Z Emma KOLTZ
50 48 CAYENNE RB Julien DRUET
51 49 COPPELIA DE PLEVILLE Z Ariane DE MONTALEMBERT
52 50 CATIMINI DES SAX Marie RAVAUT
NP 51 EPINE VAN DE WINDEWEG Roxane LUNGHI
54 52 CONTESSE DE MAUGRE Ester NOBILE
55 53 BOZART LANDE Emilie DANBON
56 54 BRONCO Carlotta SACCHETTINI
NP 55 AVOCETTE PIRONNIERE Celine STECIUK
58 56 BIDIBUL CHAYOTTES Laure BERTRAND
59 57 UNE DE B'NEVILLE Ophelie MARQUIS
NP 58 CRISTAL Stephane LOMENEDE
61 59 TOCCATA DE TERLONG Francois Xavier MANTEN
62 60 ULAPOP Pauline BUSNEL
63 61 CONNERY 13 Amaury DE LA LANCE
64 62 SULKI DE KETOU Victoire DELSENY
NP 63 CODE SECRET'S DREAM Leo NERZIC
66 64 BRICE DU CHATOT Jean Francois ALARD
67 65 KATWOMEN Z Johanna DE BRIGNAC
68 66 FIERTE DE LITRANGE LXXI Charlene ALBRECHT
69 67 BEST OF DE PLEVILLE Romain MARCATTE
NP 32 BALOUBELLE FLOREVAL Helene TEFFAUT