PARIS ETRIER COSSE BRISSAC
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

17 - Prix Nacricare - Start List

27/09/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 PITT PAULOIS Regis PRUD HON
2 54 CHOCOLATE 87 Cedric HUREL
3 1 DARJEELING DU DESERT Vincent BALLEUX
NP 2 DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES Thibault LACREVAZ
5 3 DIOR TER KLOMP Z Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
6 4 I'M CHICKY BLUE 7 Jerome HUREL
7 5 UP TO DATE DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
8 6 URBANE DE RIBAUDIERE Noa VEREL
9 7 BOHEME DE B'NEVILLE Cedric HUREL
10 8 MAGIC VH APPELSVOORDEHOF Marine BOUTON
11 9 VOSTOK DE MARS Baptiste COUPERIE
12 10 DIAMOND'S DREAM Ilona MEZZADRI
NP 11 ARISTOTE DU TOULTIA Z Loriane LACROIX
14 12 FLAVIA DE LA SALM Maximilien LEMERCIER
15 13 DESCHAMPS D'VESQUERIE Etienne LENOT
16 14 CADENCE D'ELLE Ludovic GAUDIN
17 15 KIPLING VAN HET BEETJEN Jean Francois RONDOUX
18 16 CORYZALIA DU PLANT Bruno SELVA
19 17 LUGAIGNAC DES POUPLIS Alexandre LERICHE
NP 18 URRIS AU HEUP Matthieu BAZOIN
21 19 GRANDE CHIC K Jules ORSOLINI
22 20 CRISTAL DE SINGLY Regis PRUD HON
23 21 BRISE DU PUITS Manon RAVENEL
NP 22 A MA VIOLETTE Jacques BONNET
25 23 VALKYRIE DE TERLONG Emilie BUSSEREAU
26 24 DAMEMARIE DE FOUGNARD Vincent BALLEUX
NP 25 MISTRAL VD KAKEBEEK Thibault LACREVAZ
28 26 QUITO DU VILPION Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
29 27 CARANTEC AR TROPIG Jerome HUREL
30 28 DOONKO DE BAUGY Benoit GUERIN
31 29 BALDUIN 35 Noa VEREL
32 30 ASCOT DE JAF Lilie MONERET
NP 31 AMADEUS DE L'ISLE Diane ROBERT
NP 32 CHIC OF ARANKA Antoine DEVULDER
35 33 MONTJEU D'ASSCHAUT Vincent HAMEL
36 34 DANAIDE D'ORS Baptiste COUPERIE
37 35 VENYSE STE HERMELLE Ilona MEZZADRI
NP 36 BEST BOY DE LOGERIE Loriane LACROIX
NP 37 JAZMIR D'EYGENDOM Maximilien LEMERCIER
40 38 CENTINA DE CHAMPLOUE Etienne LENOT
41 39 DARLING LES VILLAS Ludovic GAUDIN
42 40 REALLY LS Jean Francois RONDOUX
43 41 CEDRE DE MAUGRE Laure BERTRAND
NP 42 SINGING IN THE RAIN Sarah ARPAGAUS
45 43 LORD II VH APPELSVOORDEHO Thierry DUPONT
46 44 VOLUPTE DE LA CHERIE Juliette ANTONA
NP 45 COCAINE DU VAL Kyle TIMM
NP 46 ARIA JO Lauren DEROUSSEN
49 47 CHOPIN DES ROSIERS Vincent BALLEUX
NP 48 BULLECHAMP Thibault LACREVAZ
51 49 NEW YORK E Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
52 50 UNIQUE ST LOISE Jerome HUREL
53 51 CONCERTO DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
54 52 LENNART 13 Noa VEREL
55 53 BACCHUS DU VILPION Valentin LACAILLE