PARIS ETRIER COSSE BRISSAC
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

14 - Prix Meyer Selles - Start List

26/09/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 82
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 79 SUIDAM D'AMAURY Christelle VASSENET
2 80 DEVA DEVA Johanna GUINARD
3 82 BALOUBELLE FLOREVAL Helene TEFFAUT
4 81 RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z Stephanie DUSSAULT
5 1 BRISE DE L'AULNE Eloi PRUDHOMME
6 2 COPPELIA DE PLEVILLE Z Ariane DE MONTALEMBERT
7 3 ROSE BLUE DU LOING Helene DANIEL
8 4 CASTOR DE LA WANTZ Sylvia CAIL
9 5 PERELLE Sandy ZAKARIAN LAFFRAY
10 6 UNE AUTRE MOINERIE Alexandre DESGRANGES
NP 7 VELOURS DU CASTELET Gonzague DE JOURDAN
12 8 MELANDO VH PAARDENHOF Paul NOCHEZ
13 9 GRANITIUS S Julie WATINE
14 10 CONTESSE DE MAUGRE Ester NOBILE
15 11 CONNERY 13 Amaury DE LA LANCE
16 12 DAOMI Salome DU CHATENET
17 13 DUBAI D'ARMANVILLLE Fanny SALMON
18 14 VICTORIA DE TERLONG Pelin AKYUZALP
19 15 TOM TOM DU BUST Kim BERNHEIM
20 16 GIPSY VAN DE WINDEWEG Marine PECHEUR
21 17 VENDEENNE FIERE Marion GENTY
22 18 BEGUIN BOREALE Marvin LECANU
23 19 UN PRINCE DE CRANN Emmanuel SEMO
24 20 QUINEE DU SUZY India BRETOUT
25 21 CHARMANT DE CAUX Marie Ann SULLIVAN
26 22 DYVA Celine RICHARD
27 24 BELLINE DE MERE Solene HENKEL
28 25 I EASY D'OR DU CALVAIRE Lilie MONERET
29 26 ULANE DU LAVILLON Alexandra ROSENTHAL
30 27 VALENTINO MANCIAIS Stephanie GLIZE
31 28 LORD K VRSAVSKY Tess HUGOT
32 29 TAQUIN DU MANOIR Julie VEDRINNE
33 30 JOLYDOR DE MUZE Stephanie DUSSAULT
34 31 URBAIN DE LA GAVERIE Salome GUILLON
35 32 DUNE DE LA CROIX Sebastien BROGNIEZ
36 33 UNE STAR DE THEYSSAMY Anais LENOT
37 34 DANSE DES DAMES Caroline ROGER
38 35 ENVOLEE VILLERS Marie Pierre ESTABLIE KALEKA
39 36 BARBIE DE LA SERRE Tristan PIGEON
40 37 DARK EMOTION Capucine LE VASSEUR
41 38 ARRY SPEED DU COUDRAY Clara BOUHOURS
42 39 TOYS'RUS DES SULKYS Sophie TANG
43 40 SWING DU LYS Eugenie LESSIEUX
44 41 CAYENNE RB Julien DRUET
45 42 AVOCETTE PIRONNIERE Celine STECIUK
46 43 HOT BLUE Gregoire CALIKYAN
47 44 SUSPENSE HERMITIERE Laura TONDELLI
48 45 BAHAMAS D'ARGOS Angele DUCHIER
49 46 APACHE DE BIOAGRICO Celine HUGUENIN
50 47 TOCCATA DE TERLONG Francois Xavier MANTEN
51 48 SAMARA DU TER Nathalie BOSSARD
52 49 VIKA DU BUSSON Sophie GROUBERMAN
53 50 D'ANGELO DER LENN Leo NERZIC
54 51 THEA DE LUSSE Sophie CHARUEL
55 52 ALEDIS Mathilde BOURGUIGNON
56 53 REZE AR PONTHOUAR Mathias GARLAIN
57 54 BELLA DONNA NERA Sylvain CAUBEL
58 55 AQUAD'VIE Stephanie DUSSAULT
59 56 SERISE DU BIDOU Salome GUILLON
60 57 BLUE MARLIN DU SUDRE Caroline HUBER
61 58 CEDUM DE CHAMPLOUE Z Anais LENOT
62 59 UTOPIA DU ROUET Caroline ROGER
63 60 VIVALIA PERNELLE Cypria SAGLIOCCO
64 61 HIT DEAUVILLE VAN DE KAAI Jenyfer DESPLAT
65 62 UBLOT DE GROIX Louise GATTY MARIGNAC
66 63 BRICE DU CHATOT Jean Francois ALARD
67 64 BEST OF DE PLEVILLE Romain MARCATTE
68 65 ATHOS EMEL Thierry MOINEAU
NP 66 PESETAS DE LA CROIX Frederique LEFAUDEUX
70 67 RABANE DE LA VALLEE Isabelle WEILL
71 68 OS TINTO RIOJA Alice DEVEZA
72 69 UNE DE B'NEVILLE Ophelie MARQUIS
73 70 BE'STAR Nathalie BOUTON
74 71 DEAR BRUCE Celia KERBRAT
75 72 ULTRA BELLE D'ORS Nadege LABIELLE
76 73 DAISY DE FLEYRES Philippine PEUCH LESTRADE
77 74 ANGELA DE LAROUQUETTE Alexandrine RENAUD
78 75 UT D'HARMONIE Dorothee GENDRE
79 76 VINTAGE COMBROSIERE Lison JOURDE
80 77 BERLIN DU LOC'H Maroussia CUNY
81 78 DIARA Nathalie WATINE
NP 23 REVEUSE DU PONTEVETE Manon WILLIATTE