PARIS ETRIER COSSE BRISSAC
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

11 - Prix Etrier de Paris - Start List

26/09/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 48 INDIAN GOLD VAN DE KRUISH Camille FAVROT
2 49 FLEXIBLE FLIGHT Kyle TIMM
3 50 DANAIDE D'ORS Baptiste COUPERIE
4 51 VOSTOK DE MARS Baptiste COUPERIE
5 52 LENNART 13 Noa VEREL
6 53 L PIN CHIN JUNIOR Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
7 54 URBANE DE RIBAUDIERE Noa VEREL
8 55 ARCY FOU Ilona MEZZADRI
9 56 DJINTONIC DU CLOFERRE Quentin REYNAUD
10 1 ELIOTT DU HAUT MANOIR Benjamin HARLE
11 2 VOYELLE DES AUNETES Adrien BONNEAU
12 3 CRAZY BOYE Regis PRUD HON
13 4 NIGRI VAN'T VERAHOF Philippe LAZARE
14 5 CAPELO DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
15 6 DARAMIS DE CHAMPLONG Noa VEREL
16 7 AGATHA D'AMOUR Luc SIARI
17 8 ARLEQUIN DE BENY Caroline NICOLAS
18 9 VAILLANT DE GRISY Emilie BUSSEREAU
19 10 A VENIR D'HYDS Ludovic GAUDIN
NP 11 BLEUE DELOIN Olivier GUILLON
NP 12 URBAIN DU PAUTE Brice BOULLET
22 13 CHICAGO GRAVELOTTE Louna GARO
23 14 VITAMINA DODVILLE Bastien BAUER
24 15 DIOR DES CABANES Vincent HAMEL
25 16 ZORRO D'ACS Sacha DARDELIN
26 17 CANABIS DE STEL Diane ROBERT
27 18 DEUX NUANCE MANCIAISE Eric LELIEVRE
28 19 DIRHAM FZ Z Katia DE WIT
NP 20 TIENANMEN D'ARGENCES Jules ORSOLINI
30 21 UGO DU BUISSON Maximilien LEMERCIER
31 22 DJOKER D'ARGOUGES Benjamin HARLE
32 23 ACHYLE DES AUNETES Adrien BONNEAU
33 24 BUGATTI DU CHENE Regis PRUD HON
34 25 ESTA CHIANTI Philippe LAZARE
35 26 DAME DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
NP 27 D'YQUEM BATILLY Isabelle STROM
37 28 DEFI DE BOISY Jacques BONNET
38 29 UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE Virginie PASCAL
39 30 AMALGAME D'ARGENT Valentin LACAILLE
40 31 CLAIRE VUE Z Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
41 32 CIONETTY Luc SIARI
42 33 IN SUMMER B Caroline NICOLAS
43 34 DYNAMO O'SITELE Emilie BUSSEREAU
44 35 CARITA DU SOLEIL Ludovic GAUDIN
45 36 ENIGMA DE BRAIZE Marine BOUTON
46 37 EARLY MOON DU FAVRIL Thierry DUPONT
47 38 BYBLOS D'HELBY Lea AMSALLEM
48 39 HELIUM D.S. Pauline CHARREAU
49 40 ERAMYS STE HERMELLE Ilona MEZZADRI
50 41 I PLOT V Julie COUESNON
51 42 CAVALEUR Cedric HUREL
52 43 ELECTRIC DES FORETS Benjamin HARLE
53 44 ETNA DE MAISONNEUVE Adrien BONNEAU
54 45 ETON DE HUS Regis PRUD HON
55 46 EQUISTAR DE L'ABBAYE Philippe LAZARE
56 47 DARJEELING DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
57 57 JAZMIR D'EYGENDOM Maximilien LEMERCIER