PARIS ETRIER COSSE BRISSAC
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

8 - Prix Château de Garnerot - Start List

25/09/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 68 ALLIAS SAINT ELOI Bibi VON SOTHEN
2 1 ULTRA BELLE D'ORS Nadege LABIELLE
3 2-HC ELFIE D'OR Lucas GUILBON
4 3 DYNAMITE VEBE Violaine NAMY
5 4 BERLIN DU LOC'H Maroussia CUNY
6 5 CASTOR DE LA WANTZ Sylvia CAIL
7 6 IBIS OLMAZ Margot BELLON
8 7 CEDUM DE CHAMPLOUE Z Anais LENOT
9 8 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER
NP 9 APHRODITE DE LORVILLE Estelle DION
11 10 BERENICE DU MESNIL Virginie PASCO
12 11 UNTER DE COGANE Melody MABY
13 12 GABBER NEVER KNOUWS Jean CHIU
NP 13 NISTIORI Amandine CAYE COURTOIS
15 14 VERY DIANA DE JENNIKA Caroline LESPOUR
NP 15 FANDOR BREEDING Franck CURTI
NP 16 URRICANE Elodie KLIMPF
18 17 DRAGEE DE MONT ROYAL Matilda MC VEIGH
19 18 DENNIS STAR Sophie LEMOINE
20 19 CYRIUSBECKT Gilles CINCON
21 20 VANCLEEF DE GIEL Magali MAIGNE
22 21 CRION DE LA VIGNE Mathieu SOUBIRAN
23 22 TAQUIN DU MANOIR Julie VEDRINNE
24 23 SWING DU LYS Eugenie LESSIEUX
NP 24 BUGATTIE Alice WEILL
26 25 TROVATORE DES ISLES Virginie GODIN
27 26 QUINEE DU SUZY India BRETOUT
28 27 UTRILLO DES MINIERES Kim BERNHEIM
29 28 BOW OW DE LA LOGE Isaure CHARPENTIER
30 29 SIDNEY BRECOURT Pierre Lauren MOUSSIER
31 30 RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z Stephanie DUSSAULT
32 31 BAHIA DU QUESNAY Leo NERZIC
33 32 DANSE DES DAMES Caroline ROGER
34 33 JILMOTS VAN DE VIHTA Louise CHANDON
35 34 AMETHYSTE RUMEL Clotilde LANNES
NP 35 AFTER EIGHT GRISIEN Nathalie GARO
37 36 BELLA DONNA NERA Sylvain CAUBEL
38 37 ANGELA DE LAROUQUETTE Alexandrine RENAUD
39 38 BEAUTIFUL DES TRAMBLE Charlotte VERCOUSTRE
40 39 MELANDO VH PAARDENHOF Paul NOCHEZ
41 40 BOREAL DES JALLANDS Carole VINCENT HEUGAS
NP 41 UNKA DE BELHEME Anne Claire DECROIX
43 42 SUIDAM D'AMAURY Christelle VASSENET
44 43 I EASY D'OR DU CALVAIRE Lilie MONERET
45 44 ALDANITI MONTAGNE Marie Anne MIHAILEANU
46 45 COLUCCI GARETTE Mathieu LORIEUL
47 46 DJAHIL DE TOSCANE Fosca NAMY
48 47 COLOMBE DES CARMILLES Tara PANAHI
49 48 KRYPTON V BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH
50 49 ESPIEGLE DU SAILLAN Agathe FOURNIER
51 50 SAMARA DU TER Nathalie BOSSARD
NP 51 TIT SOEUR LULU Charlotte ROBLIN
53 52 TOM TOM DU BUST Kim BERNHEIM
54 53 DIAMAN D'LA ROUSSERIE Isaure CHARPENTIER
55 54 CYLORD MAHOTIERE Pierre Lauren MOUSSIER
56 55 MONKEY Z Stephanie DUSSAULT
57 56 CODE SECRET'S DREAM Leo NERZIC
58 57 RED LAKE D'OR Caroline ROGER
59 58 CHANELLE DE LA CROIX Emma GROB
NP 59 TAQUIN DE CHANTEPIE Christian FORMAGNE
61 60 BAMBI DE LA FAYE Armand VERGER
62 61 BRICE DU CHATOT Jean Francois ALARD
63 62 TRIOLET LA MENNERIE Sandra GRAFF
64 63 VISA BLACK DE RIMA Lucie OUDELIN
65 64 UT D'HARMONIE Dorothee GENDRE
66 65 QUANAE D'HELERIN Thibault DE LA LANCE
67 66 PERSONE Helene VOVARD
68 67 CONNERY 13 Amaury DE LA LANCE