PARIS ETRIER COSSE BRISSAC
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

8 - Prix Château de Garnerot - Résultats

25/09/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
57 RED LAKE D'OR Caroline ROGER 0 27.77 100.00 €
2.
43 I EASY D'OR DU CALVAIRE Lilie MONERET 0 28.77 76.00 €
3.
32 DANSE DES DAMES Caroline ROGER 0 29.69 60.00 €
4.
67 CONNERY 13 Amaury DE LA LANCE 0 29.83 48.00 €
5.
64 UT D'HARMONIE Dorothee GENDRE 0 29.93 40.00 €
6.
23 SWING DU LYS Eugenie LESSIEUX 0 30.36 32.00 €
7.
65 QUANAE D'HELERIN Thibault DE LA LANCE 0 30.55 24.00 €
8.
38 BEAUTIFUL DES TRAMBLE Charlotte VERCOUSTRE 0 31.05 20.00 €
9.
37 ANGELA DE LAROUQUETTE Alexandrine RENAUD 0 31.18 16.00 €
10.
68 ALLIAS SAINT ELOI Bibi VON SOTHEN 0 31.73 16.00 €
11.
52 TOM TOM DU BUST Kim BERNHEIM 0 32.67 16.00 €
12.
61 BRICE DU CHATOT Jean Francois ALARD 0 33.02 16.00 €
13.
50 SAMARA DU TER Nathalie BOSSARD 0 33.46 16.00 €
14.
10 BERENICE DU MESNIL Virginie PASCO 0 33.52 16.00 €
15.
40 BOREAL DES JALLANDS Carole VINCENT HEUGAS 0 34.25 16.00 €
16.
36 BELLA DONNA NERA Sylvain CAUBEL 0 34.50  
17.
45 COLUCCI GARETTE Mathieu LORIEUL 0 34.65  
17.
46 DJAHIL DE TOSCANE Fosca NAMY 0 34.65  
19.
30 RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z Stephanie DUSSAULT 0 35.10  
20.
44 ALDANITI MONTAGNE Marie Anne MIHAILEANU 0 35.17  
21.
53 DIAMAN D'LA ROUSSERIE Isaure CHARPENTIER 0 35.42  
22.
55 MONKEY Z Stephanie DUSSAULT 0 35.72  
23.
26 QUINEE DU SUZY India BRETOUT 0 35.73  
24.
48 KRYPTON V BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH 0 35.79  
25.
25 TROVATORE DES ISLES Virginie GODIN 0 36.10  
26.
47 COLOMBE DES CARMILLES Tara PANAHI 0 36.22  
27.
17 DRAGEE DE MONT ROYAL Matilda MC VEIGH 0 36.28  
28.
31 BAHIA DU QUESNAY Leo NERZIC 0 37.76  
29.
39 MELANDO VH PAARDENHOF Paul NOCHEZ 0 37.79  
30.
42 SUIDAM D'AMAURY Christelle VASSENET 0 38.08  
31.
5 CASTOR DE LA WANTZ Sylvia CAIL 0 38.60  
32.
19 CYRIUSBECKT Gilles CINCON 0 42.17  
33.
21 CRION DE LA VIGNE Mathieu SOUBIRAN 4 33.89  
34.
8 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER 4 34.94  
35.
4 BERLIN DU LOC'H Maroussia CUNY 4 34.99  
36.
11 UNTER DE COGANE Melody MABY 4 36.30  
37.
7 CEDUM DE CHAMPLOUE Z Anais LENOT 4 38.31  
38.
66 PERSONE Helene VOVARD 4 38.60  
39.
49 ESPIEGLE DU SAILLAN Agathe FOURNIER 4 41.97  
40.
33 JILMOTS VAN DE VIHTA Louise CHANDON 6 52.62  
41.
34 AMETHYSTE RUMEL Clotilde LANNES 7 41.73  
42.
1 ULTRA BELLE D'ORS Nadege LABIELLE 7 55.35  
43.
58 CHANELLE DE LA CROIX Emma GROB 8 32.59  
44.
3 DYNAMITE VEBE Violaine NAMY 8 33.33  
45.
6 IBIS OLMAZ Margot BELLON 8 33.78  
46.
14 VERY DIANA DE JENNIKA Caroline LESPOUR 8 34.97  
47.
29 SIDNEY BRECOURT Pierre Lauren MOUSSIER 8 36.96  
48.
12 GABBER NEVER KNOUWS Jean CHIU 8 39.88  
48.
18 DENNIS STAR Sophie LEMOINE 8 39.88  
50.
62 TRIOLET LA MENNERIE Sandra GRAFF 9 37.84  
51.
63 VISA BLACK DE RIMA Lucie OUDELIN 10 39.97  
52.
27 UTRILLO DES MINIERES Kim BERNHEIM 12 39.46  
53.
54 CYLORD MAHOTIERE Pierre Lauren MOUSSIER 13 40.54  
54.
20 VANCLEEF DE GIEL Magali MAIGNE 16 57.84  
22 TAQUIN DU MANOIR Julie VEDRINNE EL  
28 BOW OW DE LA LOGE Isaure CHARPENTIER EL  
56 CODE SECRET'S DREAM Leo NERZIC EL  
60 BAMBI DE LA FAYE Armand VERGER AB  
9 APHRODITE DE LORVILLE Estelle DION NP  
13 NISTIORI Amandine CAYE COURTOIS NP  
15 FANDOR BREEDING Franck CURTI NP  
16 URRICANE Elodie KLIMPF NP  
24 BUGATTIE Alice WEILL NP  
35 AFTER EIGHT GRISIEN Nathalie GARO NP  
41 UNKA DE BELHEME Anne Claire DECROIX NP  
51 TIT SOEUR LULU Charlotte ROBLIN NP  
59 TAQUIN DE CHANTEPIE Christian FORMAGNE NP  
2-HC ELFIE D'OR Lucas GUILBON 8 41.64