PARIS ETRIER COSSE BRISSAC
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

6 - Prix Etrier de Paris - Start List

25/09/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 87
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DUNE DU FRESNE Zelia BIZET
2 2 MAGIC VH APPELSVOORDEHOF Marine BOUTON
3 3 BRISE DU PUITS Manon RAVENEL
4 4 SACRAMENTO VH BONTEHOF Z Jerome HUREL
5 5 DREAM HOPE Philippe LAZARE
6 6 CENTINA DE CHAMPLOUE Etienne LENOT
7 7 LORD II VH APPELSVOORDEHO Thierry DUPONT
8 8 CERISE DE LA VIOLLE Eric LELIEVRE
9 9 D'YQUEM BATILLY Isabelle STROM
10 10 COCO DE KENNJI Gwenael GARO
11 11 CHISTERA MAIL Monika GUILLON
12 12 CAYMAN DE JOYARIE Z Olivier BOSSARD
13 13 NORMANDY DU BOIS Guillaume BATILLAT
14 14 UGO DU BUISSON Maximilien LEMERCIER
15 15 BELUGA DE HUS Manuel GODIN
16 16 ARIA JO Lauren DEROUSSEN
17 17 SALUT D'ANANDA Sophie BASSELIER
18 18 VIRUS DES MIERES Richard ORTIZ
19 19 SINGING IN THE RAIN Sarah ARPAGAUS
20 20 MONTJEU D'ASSCHAUT Vincent HAMEL
21 21 ROSILICE D'YVILLE Benoit SALMON
22 22 CADENCE D'ELLE Ludovic GAUDIN
23 23 L PIN CHIN JUNIOR Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
24 24 CHOPIN DES ROSIERS Vincent BALLEUX
25 25 VOLUPTE DE L'EXTASE Olivier GUILLON
26 26 BALDUIN 35 Noa VEREL
27 27 CAPELO DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
28 28 DELTA BLUE Manon RAVENEL
29 29 I'M CHICKY BLUE 7 Jerome HUREL
30 30 NIGRI VAN'T VERAHOF Philippe LAZARE
31 31 DESCHAMPS D'VESQUERIE Etienne LENOT
32 32 EARLY MOON DU FAVRIL Thierry DUPONT
33 33 DEUX NUANCE MANCIAISE Eric LELIEVRE
34 34 MONET VD BEGIJNAKKER Isabelle STROM
35 35 UNE CHARBONIERE Gwenael GARO
36 36 UNIVERS D'OR Monika GUILLON
37 37 COSTA RICO Olivier BOSSARD
38 38 CHIPS DE DRULHE Guillaume BATILLAT
39 39 FLAVIA DE LA SALM Maximilien LEMERCIER
40 40 LORD FLORENTIN Z Alizee MOREL
41 41 AREZZO DE TOSCANE Gaetan DECHERF
42 42 AMALGAME D'ARGENT Valentin LACAILLE
43 43 ASCOT DE JAF Lilie MONERET
44 44 VOLCANIQUE MAUDETOUR Caroline NICOLAS
45 45 LASLO 87 Benjamin BOUDOU
46 46 UBAYE DE RULLET Benoit SALMON
47 47 CARITA DU SOLEIL Ludovic GAUDIN
48 48 NEW YORK E Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
49 49 DARJEELING DU DESERT Vincent BALLEUX
50 50 BLEUE DELOIN Olivier GUILLON
51 51 URBANE DE RIBAUDIERE Noa VEREL
52 52 DOONKO DE BAUGY Benoit GUERIN
53 53 CASTOR D'HEM*HORSYCOACH Cedric ANGOT
54 54 CANDOR DES SYLPHIDES Etienne DUSART
55 55 DJINTONIC DU CLOFERRE Quentin REYNAUD
56 56 ULTRA ROUGE Lucas GUILBON
57 57 CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
58 58 CAVALEUR Cedric HUREL
59 59 VERTIGE D'AMOUR Patrick GUIMBAL
60 60 GRANDE CHIC K Jules ORSOLINI
61 61 MILKY WAY 94 Adrien TROUILLER
62 62 URBAIN DU PAUTE Brice BOULLET
63 63 KWINA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Claire FELIX
64 64 TENTATION DU HOULBEC Jean Francois RONDOUX
65 65 SPRINT DU ROUET Anastasia POPOVICI
66 66 CRISTAL DE SINGLY Regis PRUD HON
67 67 BOZART LANDE Emilie DANBON
68 68 VOLUPTE DE LA CHERIE Juliette ANTONA
69 69 ESTRELLA DE ST FRAY Thibault ROCA
70 70 COPAIN DE TIVOLI Balthazar GROENE
71 71 BALENTINA Benoit SALMON
72 72 A VENIR D'HYDS Ludovic GAUDIN
73 73 CLAIRE VUE Z Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
74 74 DAMEMARIE DE FOUGNARD Vincent BALLEUX
75 75 VITOT DU CHATEAU Olivier GUILLON
76 76 LENNART 13 Noa VEREL
77 77 DARJEELING DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
78 78 NATHALIA VAN DE VLINDERVA Syndie RIGAUT
79 79 CLARA DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
80 80 CINGITI FONTAINE Bruno SELVA
81 81 EPINE VAN DE WINDEWEG Roxane LUNGHI
82 82 ENDURO DE SEVES Thibaud DELAGNES
83 83 ASSY DU CALVAIRE Christophe ESCANDE
84 84 BERENICE SAINT JEAN Kimberley RICHARDS
85 85 BLUE MAGIC DU BORGET Audrey COUDRIN
86 86 CEDRE DE MAUGRE Laure BERTRAND
87 87 ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY Sophie ESCANDE