PARIS ETRIER COSSE BRISSAC
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

6 - Prix Etrier de Paris - Résultats

25/09/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 87
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1 DUNE DU FRESNE Zelia BIZET -
2 MAGIC VH APPELSVOORDEHOF Marine BOUTON -
3 BRISE DU PUITS Manon RAVENEL -
4 SACRAMENTO VH BONTEHOF Z Jerome HUREL -
5 DREAM HOPE Philippe LAZARE -
6 CENTINA DE CHAMPLOUE Etienne LENOT -
7 LORD II VH APPELSVOORDEHO Thierry DUPONT -
8 CERISE DE LA VIOLLE Eric LELIEVRE -
9 D'YQUEM BATILLY Isabelle STROM -
10 COCO DE KENNJI Gwenael GARO -
11 CHISTERA MAIL Monika GUILLON -
12 CAYMAN DE JOYARIE Z Olivier BOSSARD -
13 NORMANDY DU BOIS Guillaume BATILLAT -
14 UGO DU BUISSON Maximilien LEMERCIER -
15 BELUGA DE HUS Manuel GODIN -
16 ARIA JO Lauren DEROUSSEN -
17 SALUT D'ANANDA Sophie BASSELIER -
18 VIRUS DES MIERES Richard ORTIZ -
19 SINGING IN THE RAIN Sarah ARPAGAUS -
20 MONTJEU D'ASSCHAUT Vincent HAMEL -
21 ROSILICE D'YVILLE Benoit SALMON -
22 CADENCE D'ELLE Ludovic GAUDIN -
23 L PIN CHIN JUNIOR Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE -
24 CHOPIN DES ROSIERS Vincent BALLEUX -
25 VOLUPTE DE L'EXTASE Olivier GUILLON -
26 BALDUIN 35 Noa VEREL -
27 CAPELO DU MILON Benoit GUERIN -
28 DELTA BLUE Manon RAVENEL -
29 I'M CHICKY BLUE 7 Jerome HUREL -
30 NIGRI VAN'T VERAHOF Philippe LAZARE -
31 DESCHAMPS D'VESQUERIE Etienne LENOT -
32 EARLY MOON DU FAVRIL Thierry DUPONT -
33 DEUX NUANCE MANCIAISE Eric LELIEVRE -
34 MONET VD BEGIJNAKKER Isabelle STROM -
35 UNE CHARBONIERE Gwenael GARO -
36 UNIVERS D'OR Monika GUILLON -
37 COSTA RICO Olivier BOSSARD -
38 CHIPS DE DRULHE Guillaume BATILLAT -
39 FLAVIA DE LA SALM Maximilien LEMERCIER -
40 LORD FLORENTIN Z Alizee MOREL -
41 AREZZO DE TOSCANE Gaetan DECHERF -
42 AMALGAME D'ARGENT Valentin LACAILLE -
43 ASCOT DE JAF Lilie MONERET -
44 VOLCANIQUE MAUDETOUR Caroline NICOLAS -
45 LASLO 87 Benjamin BOUDOU -
46 UBAYE DE RULLET Benoit SALMON -
47 CARITA DU SOLEIL Ludovic GAUDIN -
48 NEW YORK E Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE -
49 DARJEELING DU DESERT Vincent BALLEUX -
50 BLEUE DELOIN Olivier GUILLON -
51 URBANE DE RIBAUDIERE Noa VEREL -
52 DOONKO DE BAUGY Benoit GUERIN -
53 CASTOR D'HEM*HORSYCOACH Cedric ANGOT -
54 CANDOR DES SYLPHIDES Etienne DUSART -
55 DJINTONIC DU CLOFERRE Quentin REYNAUD -
56 ULTRA ROUGE Lucas GUILBON -
57 CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU -
58 CAVALEUR Cedric HUREL -
59 VERTIGE D'AMOUR Patrick GUIMBAL -
60 GRANDE CHIC K Jules ORSOLINI -
61 MILKY WAY 94 Adrien TROUILLER -
62 URBAIN DU PAUTE Brice BOULLET -
63 KWINA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Claire FELIX -
64 TENTATION DU HOULBEC Jean Francois RONDOUX -
65 SPRINT DU ROUET Anastasia POPOVICI -
66 CRISTAL DE SINGLY Regis PRUD HON -
67 BOZART LANDE Emilie DANBON -
68 VOLUPTE DE LA CHERIE Juliette ANTONA -
69 ESTRELLA DE ST FRAY Thibault ROCA -
70 COPAIN DE TIVOLI Balthazar GROENE -
71 BALENTINA Benoit SALMON -
72 A VENIR D'HYDS Ludovic GAUDIN -
73 CLAIRE VUE Z Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE -
74 DAMEMARIE DE FOUGNARD Vincent BALLEUX -
75 VITOT DU CHATEAU Olivier GUILLON -
76 LENNART 13 Noa VEREL -
77 DARJEELING DU MILON Benoit GUERIN -
78 NATHALIA VAN DE VLINDERVA Syndie RIGAUT -
79 CLARA DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE -
80 CINGITI FONTAINE Bruno SELVA -
81 EPINE VAN DE WINDEWEG Roxane LUNGHI -
82 ENDURO DE SEVES Thibaud DELAGNES -
83 ASSY DU CALVAIRE Christophe ESCANDE -
84 BERENICE SAINT JEAN Kimberley RICHARDS -
85 BLUE MAGIC DU BORGET Audrey COUDRIN -
86 CEDRE DE MAUGRE Laure BERTRAND -
87 ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY Sophie ESCANDE -