PARIS ETRIER COSSE BRISSAC
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

5 - Prix Horse Pilot - Start List

24/09/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 VIF DE LA FONTAINE Bruno SELVA
2 1 TANAELLE DU MOULIN Anastasia POPOVICI
3 2 CONFIDENCE D'ELOGE Benoit SALMON
4 3 CHARLEKIJN VAN T ET L Emilie BUSSEREAU
5 4 UP TO DATE DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
6 5 BABY LOVE Guillaume BATILLAT
7 6 INALHO DEL AMOR Emeric GEORGE
8 7 ATLANTA DE MAUGRE Ludovic GAUDIN
9 8 ALESIA DU PRIEURE Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
10 9 VALSE A VILLERS Louna GARO
11 10 BELLE CHARBONIERE Noemie PIMONT
12 11 BOURREE DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
13 12 PRETY STAR CHAYOTTE Z Manon RAVENEL
14 13 ARISTOTE DU TOULTIA Z Loriane LACROIX
15 14 TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND Jean Francois RONDOUX
16 15 DIAMOND'S DREAM Ilona MEZZADRI
17 16 IN PETTO VD HOENDERHEIDE Joker ARROYO
18 17 UTOPISTE DE LA CHAPEL Timothee BOST
19 18 ELEKTRA DU VAL HENRY Jerome HUREL
20 19 C'EST UN PRINCE Maximilien LEMERCIER
21 20 CASTOR DE LA ROQUE Philippe LAZARE
22 21 CHARLOTTE 198 Jules ORSOLINI
23 22 BERLINBREAKER M Z Isabelle STROM
24 23 ATOUT DE LA ROCHE Juliette ANTONA
25 24 SLOE GIN DES HAYETTES Thibaud PONT NOURAT
26 25 ULULU Quentin SEJOURNE
27 26 CORYZALIA DU PLANT Bruno SELVA
28 27 PITT PAULOIS Regis PRUD HON
29 28 ARTIST DE CAPUCINE Emilie BUSSEREAU
30 29 CONCERTO DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
31 30 COME ON DI GISORS Guillaume BATILLAT
32 31 COCAINE TREIZE Emeric GEORGE
33 32 ULINE PLATIERE Ludovic GAUDIN
34 33 QUITO DU VILPION Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
35 34 RODHOS D'ALTENBACH Ambre MAIRESSE
36 35 MILOW VD CAATSHOEVE Valentin MARCOTTE
37 36 LUGAIGNAC DES POUPLIS Alexandre LERICHE
38 37 ARAMIS HOGUE Manon RAVENEL
39 38 BEST BOY DE LOGERIE Loriane LACROIX
NP 39 KIPLING VAN HET BEETJEN Jean Francois RONDOUX
41 40 VENYSE STE HERMELLE Ilona MEZZADRI
42 41 UBAMA ALIA Joker ARROYO
43 42 USHUAIA SAN Timothee BOST
44 43 UNIQUE ST LOISE Jerome HUREL
45 44 POPCORN DJ Z Maximilien LEMERCIER
NP 45 ALIAS CHIANTI Philippe LAZARE
47 46 DIBARO Jules ORSOLINI
48 47 BACCHUS DU VILPION Valentin LACAILLE
49 48 CARELL DE LOJOU Julie COUESNON
50 49 AFTER EIGHT GRISIEN Gwenael GARO
51 50 CAPRICE DE JENNIKA Z Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
52 51 GRAVITY LCH Thierry DUPONT
53 52 AMONA DU TEMPLE Jacques BONNET
54 53 VALKYRIE DE TERLONG Emilie BUSSEREAU
55 54 DOONKO DE BAUGY Benoit GUERIN
56 55 VAKHENATON Guillaume BATILLAT
57 56 BE NICE Emeric GEORGE
58 57 VALERIA D'ALLOU Ludovic GAUDIN
59 58 DIOR TER KLOMP Z Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
NP 59 BOHEME DE B'NEVILLE Cedric HUREL
61 60 CAPRI DE COURCEL Yoann DUBRANLE