PARIS ETRIER COSSE BRISSAC
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

24/09/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DEDICACE DE LA ROQUE Emilie JOULIA
2 2 VITAMINA DODVILLE Bastien BAUER
3 3 DUMBO DES CARMILLES Quentin REYNAUD
4 4 CHAMADE DE MAI Jessica PAUCHET
5 5 ESTA CHIANTI Philippe LAZARE
6 6 CRAZY BOYE Regis PRUD HON
7 7 DIRHAM FZ Z Katia DE WIT
8 8 FLEXIBLE FLIGHT Kyle TIMM
9 9 DAKOTA DE LA NOUE Z Manon FAUCET
10 10 AVOCETTE PIRONNIERE Celine STECIUK
11 11 EMPEREUR DE FONTAINE Ambre MAIRESSE
12 12 LASLO 87 Benjamin BOUDOU
13 13 D'AMOUR B Pauline FOLLVEIDER
14 14 DJINTONIC DU CLOFERRE Quentin REYNAUD
15 15 BALOUBELLE FLOREVAL Jacques BONNET
16 16 AREZZO DE TOSCANE Gaetan DECHERF
17 17 DARKNESS BREEDING Estelle DION
18 18 VENISE DE L'ARDENTE Sabrina CESARANI
19 19 ELIOS DU MARAIS Jerome HUREL
20 20 CACHE CACHE D'ELOGE Benoit SALMON
21 21 CARESSE BOREALE Marvin LECANU
22 22 FLOCON DE RIVERLAND Bastien BAUER
23 23 FELINE PEGUIGNON Caroline NICOLAS
24 24 EASY MOUCHE Samy BENHAMIDA
25 25 CARITA DU SOLEIL Ludovic GAUDIN
26 26 D'ANGELO DER LENN Leo NERZIC
27 27 DEAR BRUCE Gwenael GARO
28 28 DYNAMO O'SITELE Emilie BUSSEREAU
NP 29 AGATHA D'AMOUR Luc SIARI
30 30 ABBEY ROAD Isaie David ABITTAN
31 31 ETON DE HUS Regis PRUD HON
32 32 CORYZALIA DU PLANT Bruno SELVA
33 33 UBLOT DE GROIX Louise GATTY MARIGNAC
34 34 DIOR DES CABANES Vincent HAMEL
35 35 DARAMIS DE CHAMPLONG Noa VEREL
36 36 CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
37 37 UXANN DES LOGES Jacques BONNET
38 38 DEFI DE BOISY Jacques BONNET
39 39 DEESSE DES PEUX Franck CURTI
40 40 VICIENTOT Axel PEREIRA HOCHE
41 41 ETOILE DE BACON Baptiste COUPERIE
42 42 DAMPIERRE Bastien BAUER
43 43 ARLEQUIN DE BENY Caroline NICOLAS
44 44 SACRAMENTO VH BONTEHOF Z Jerome HUREL
45 45 CONFIDENCE D'ELOGE Benoit SALMON
46 46 CIJOTTIE T Marvin LECANU
47 47 CAPUCINE DE CHANAY Samy BENHAMIDA
48 48 CELIA LANDAISE Ludovic GAUDIN
49 49 BAHIA DU QUESNAY Leo NERZIC
50 50 CHICAGO GRAVELOTTE Gwenael GARO
51 51 BAHAMAS D'ARGOS Emilie BUSSEREAU
NP 52 CIONETTY Luc SIARI
53 53 CINGITI FONTAINE Bruno SELVA
54 54 EASY DE BUSSY Alexandre LERICHE
55 55 EQUISTAR DE L'ABBAYE Philippe LAZARE
56 56 BUGATTI DU CHENE Regis PRUD HON
57 57 ENIGMA DE BRAIZE Marine BOUTON
58 58 VELOURS DU CASTELET Gonzague DE JOURDAN
59 59 ASCOT DE JAF Lilie MONERET
NP 60 BUGATTIE Alice WEILL
61 61 EPINE VAN DE WINDEWEG Roxane LUNGHI
62 62 VANILLA DE LUZE CONDE Bastien BAUER
63 63 IN SUMMER B Caroline NICOLAS
64 64 BELEN DES JAULIES Clarisse VACHER