LIMOGES MONCONTOUR
18/07/2020 - 19/07/2020 SO

4 - SARL GEOFFRAY DUPUY - Start List

18/07/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (0,95 m) - Nb Engages : 48
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CREDO FONTANEL Charlotte BRETON
2 2 FEU SACRE Julia DUDOGNON
3 3 BOLIVARE Killian BARBOSA NOGUEIRA
4 4 QUENNE DE FONTINETTE Andrea HERVIER
5 5 QUERIDA DES TRAVERS Scarlett MILLAR
6 6 FLINT BRIGHT STAR Lilou BONS
7 7 SAN SOUCI DE MORTAGNE Aurore JABOUILLE
8 8 ENJOY IT Berengere ITIER
9 9 DODDLEJUMP TOURAIL Ebhane COMMUNEAU
10 10 UTAO Margaux BLEUSE
11 11 DIVA DE LA VEYRINE Veronique PREUX
12 12 BLACK LITTLE BEAUTY Marine DRAPIER
NP 13 BAGIO DE LA CHATRE Gwennaelle WITTEVRONGEL
14 14 UREUS TEN Sophie GIRAUDO
15 15 SKY DU LYS Chloe BOILEVE
16 16 CHARME FONTANEL Bruno BRETON
17 17 QUEENY DE LA VIENIERE Remi PALESI
18 18 MENLO LASS Axel VAN DEN BROEK
19 19 DITCHO D'HULM Berengere ITIER
20 20 DYWASCAT AA Delphine BOURDIN
21 21 PALADINE DEBEY Clementine BERRUET
22 22 BOOSTER DE RIVERLAND Paul TOUCAS
23 23 VANDAL DE L'ETAPE Adele TREPIED
24 24 PRINTEMPS DE VILLIERS Krista VILLEROI
25 25 SERENADE DE LA BUTTE Paul DIBATISTA
26 26 VASCO D'ERMISSERIE Sylvie TARDIEU
27 27 RAINBO DE JADE Lucie MAZEL
28 28 COUP DE COEUR NAT Clemence VEDRUNE
29 29 DUNE DES AUBUIS Rose CORNELIUS
30 30 BRENDA DE POMBONNE Cecile MARTIN
31 31 BETHROODNOOT Bruno BRETON
32 32 EXTASY Melissa LESAGE
33 33 CRACK STAR MORTAGNE Axel JOUANNET
34 34 DJAPLOUP DES DAUGES Mila GRAND
35 35 FAVORITE DE MAI Denis DELANNE
36 36 COUPPERBACK Anne Sophie BOURGOUIN
37 37 CHARLIE DORNA Z Medea GOVERS DE ROO
38 38 DANIA DE MACKINAC AA Eva BINARD
39 39 QUESTION D'ACY Noemie BOUDIN
40 40 RAISIN D'AUTOMNE Elia BOILEVE
41 41 QUORUM D'ICI Remi PALESI
42 42 FASTNET DE PRANZAC Axel VAN DEN BROEK
43 43 POURQUOI PAS D'ACY Salome BRUOT
44 44 SHEITAN EL SAHDA Caroline PIQUEREL
45 45 ELLE ROSA VILLA MARIA Philippe BRUAND
46 46 CARLA GALANTE Charlotte BRETON
47 47 CASSIOPEE DE GRAAL Claudine BOULONGNE
48 48 ALEXA DE BUSSET Lea MAUDEUX