VICHY SUMMER JUMP
10/07/2020 - 13/07/2020 SO

22 - Les vans ACR - Start List

13/07/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ULISSE DES NEIGES Jean Paul TISSERON
2 2 SURY DE LAREN Laurence CHARLES
3 3 CYSKO DE LA BRANDE Anouk SULTANA
4 4 URFEA DE FAVI Clara CORNAIRE
5 5 FIGARO SALETTES Ylann EZZAHIR
6 6 DARK DANDY DES PUYS Vanessa BAVENT
7 7 QUOKIN OAKS Annabelle DELPIANO
8 8 RAMSES DES SAUGETS Faustine MADELEINE
9 9 TIZIANO DE SIENNE Carole BARDON
10 10 DEESSE DE ST GEORGES Philippe ANDRIEUX
11 11 I GERVANTE II Andrea LEVADOUX
12 12 QUAD DE RAY Shannen AMIENS
13 13 SOLO DE MONET Karen COUVERT
14 14 BEAUTIFUL DIAM GONGE Yvan VACHER
15 15 TABATHA VIOLETTE Luisa ARGAN
16 16 ROUET DU ROUET*BOIS MARGOT Clementine TATINCLAUX
17 17 COMETTE DE BELLEVUE Maxime DUBOST
18 18 VARCOS DES ORS Anne BONS
19 19 BALTIM'OR*DES AILES Lou Ann BEAUFILS
20 20 VICOMTE DE ST PRIEST Eugenie ADELINE
21 21 DROLE DE DAM' Julie BOUCHET
22 22 THEMIS DE CHAZEIX Amandine LOPEZ
23 23 ECLIPSE D'ETHIVY Claire EMERY
24 24 TAHITI D'AUROIS David LEGRAND
25 25 ELITE DES PUYS Elise BERGEMIN
26 26 EMPYR SALETTES Yael EZZAHIR
27 27 GEMINIS COMMANDER Alice PINET DES ECOTS
28 28 TIP TOP LA TUILERIE Perrine ROUMIER
29 29 CASINO JACK Emilie BILLAU
30 30 BERENBE Adele JOST
31 31 REINE Verena BOUGEROLLE
32 32 BRUME DE PRECHAT Marion ROKS
33 33 SAPHO DES ORCETS Faustine MADELEINE
34 34 ELVIS TROIS Marion JACOLIN
35 35 BABIOLE DES PERRIERES Eleonore PY
36 36 QUELEA DU ROHUEL Laura CHALMIN
37 37 DHINNA D'ARVERN Marlene GRAND RAVEL
38 38 QUALINA Xavier DIETRICH
39 39 URFINE DU BUCHET Pascal GILARDI
40 40 BACCARAT MOUCHE Line DAUBANNAY
41 41 USHYBOY DES CORBES Alienor VAUDENE
42 42 CEYMOON DE WANDELING Shannen SUDRE
43 43 D'AMOUR DE MEDAGUES Claire MALINAUD
44 44 DOLCE VITA MONT D'OR Caroline TICHIT
45 45 SO BLUE DE PILENIE Antoine THOVISTE
46 46 GEISHA M Melanie CORTAY
47 47 DROLE DE DAME SAVIGNY Caroline BARD
48 48 SHAMBOLIC Didier TICHIT
49 49 BRENUS BLUES Megane PIERRON
50 50 AGUA DE LINE Marie Noelle PAGET
51 51 TALK DE BAYSE Pauline BOUCHARD
52 52 CATCH ME O'HESSELN Sylvia GAZENBEEK
53 53 TALINE DU MORION Tom POTIE
54 54 TENOR DE GENNES Emilie BILLAU
55 55 QUICKSILVER DE KERSER Adele JOST
56 56 ROB ROY DU SOUT Verena BOUGEROLLE
57 57 CALLAMAN VDL Marion ROKS
58 58 QUETZAL D'AUBIGNY Faustine MADELEINE
59 59 THISBE DE BOISSIS Marion JACOLIN
60 60 DOMINO D Eleonore PY
61 61 BAHIA DE BORD Clement MALLET
62 62 BALACK D'AUBRY Kathleen BERT