VICHY SUMMER JUMP
10/07/2020 - 13/07/2020 SO

12 - Crédit Agricole - Start List

11/07/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 FENNA Audrey HUCHER
2 2 BAGGHERA KNIGHT Solene ECUER
3 3 DJANGO DIMAVI Victoire VIVIER
4 4 CHANEL DU LAVILLON Marine LEMOINE
5 5 VASSILIS VITA Damien ANTON
6 6 OURAL DE BACON Enora COPIN
7 7 VIP JUNIOR Camille RODERY
8 8 UNIFLOR DU CHENE Sarah DESMOULES
9 9 THUNDER BOY DU LYS Pauline KHAMSOUKTHAVONG
10 10 SCENEDRA LOMAC Albane JOLIVET
11 11 TRADITION D'OR Marine SANSONNET
12 12 SILVER BLUE FLYER Laurene BONDUELLE
13 13 DIKENESCH DORCHIVAL Swann BELEMBETE
14 14 KLC CASSIOPEE Adelaide DOLBEAU
15 15 TABASCO DES AUBIERS Morgane CAFFET
16 16 DIADEME DES AILES Lucie KHELFI
17 17 VOLIVI Tristan RAFFENNE
18 18 BALADINE DE SAULT Quentin DEQUAIRE
19 19 VORTEX BORNISSOIS Marie Gabrielle GODDE
20 20 DINOZO DE ST PRIEST Alexandra ALAZARD
21 21 DEAL DE CHANTEGRIL Franck PORTE
22 22 TUTOYEUR Melanie MAROCCO
23 23 QUI ES TU Julien PAYS
24 24 SURY DE LAREN Laurence CHARLES
25 25 BUGATI D'OR Soazig LE BRENN
26 26 NIKE VAN HET BEKELHOF Thibault LE JEUNE
27 27 ASCOTT DU GRANIT Mickael ROUGET
28 28 QUEROS SOURDIN Melanie LAJONCHERE
29 29 DIAMOND RAJAT Justine LAFOLEY
30 30 RUBENDARIO DES AUCELS Emilie VERNILLAT
31 31 VERDY DU BOCHARD Aure QUERCIOLI
32 32 CASH Alexandra GILBERT
33 33 UN ESPOIR Morgane GAY
34 34 PRINCE DE LA VALLEE Michele BOYER DEZORDI
35 35 THESEE DU ROC Josephine PETIAU
36 36 ASQUIN HOY Anaelle GOMET
37 37 DANCER Carla ZINNECKER
38 38 BACCARA DES VAVRES Julie VERNUSSE
39 39 TERRA VALLEDEI Francoise LAPORTE
40 40 BLOOMA DE RECHIMAS Audrey MONTAGNER
41 41 CENDRILLON DUPAVILLON Alice PINET DES ECOTS
42 42 VA VANA VAN ESSENE DH Z Clara DE KEYSER
43 43 UTWO DIMAVI Claire MALINAUD
44 44 NABUCCO VAN DE PIKKERIE Z Chloe FEYBESSE
45 45 VENUS DE LA CARTE Marie EYRAUD
46 46 QUEINOBY DES ROYS Michel RAOULT
47 47 ARMSTRONG DE SAULT Margot KACHKACH
48 48 KALINKA Julie WORK
49 49 VEGAS DE LA CARTE Anne Sophie BAIN DE BIZEMONT
50 50 AUCKLAND VIA RECHIMAS Anthony PAYS
51 51 CANCUN VIA RECHIMAS Anne Laure PAYS
52 52 CARRIE ANNE Valentin SUCHET
53 53 PRIAM DIMAVI Elise BERGEMIN
54 54 DARLING TOUTYFAULT Camille DRIJARD
55 55 TALISKA DE JOUX Jeremie PERRIN
56 56 THEMIS DU PALET Aurore MORTET
57 57 ULYSSIA DU COLOMBIER Magali PAVERANIE
58 58 ALTAHIR D'ASTREE Vincent Ottman EL GHAZZALI
59 59 BACCARAT MOUCHE Line DAUBANNAY
60 60 VIENNOISE DE L'ISLE Anne BOURGEOT
61 61 CARLING DE BEAUPRE Sandy CORNU
62 62 NARCISSE DE LUSSE Eugenie ADELINE
63 63 TAEMA DU FRENEY Julie VERNUSSE
64 64 VRANSOISE DES AILES Francoise LAPORTE
65 65 BABY GIRL DE PEYRAUD Audrey MONTAGNER
66 66 UNE CHANCE Alice PINET DES ECOTS
67 67 CHAMPAGNE DU SOLEIL Clara DE KEYSER
68 68 GIGI Z Claire MALINAUD
69 69 APPLE DE LA CARTE Chloe FEYBESSE
70 70 EGBERT Pascal GILARDI
71 71 SIRIUS DE GRAVES Alix PRADELLE
72 72 CALIGULA DIMAVI Z Jade GOGUILLOT
73 73 UGOLINE DE L'ISLE Romain PLANCHAT
74 74 INDUNI DE LA FENETTE Gabriel CHATELAIN
75 75 CAVENONE Christophe LEMAITRE