VICHY SUMMER JUMP
10/07/2020 - 13/07/2020 SO

10 - Seban Auvergne - Start List

11/07/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 TALISMAN DES TRILLERS Thomas HODOUL
2 2 BALTHAZAR DE LERAGET Solene BESSE
3 3 ULTIMAT DU BOIS MORET Melina MASSIAS
4 4 LE PARDO Pauline AUJAMES
5 5 BIANCA DES AUCELS Z Elodie FEYBESSE
6 6 RAMSES DES SAUGETS Faustine MADELEINE
7 7 BUCK'S BABA BOUM Axelle POINTU GLAIZE
8 8 BALACK D'AUBRY Kathleen BERT
9 9 TAO HOY Claude VALADE
10 10 CHALLENGER M*D'EPONA Alix FOURNIER
11 11 BABIOLE DES PERRIERES Eleonore PY
12 12 GEISHA M Melanie CORTAY
13 13 BEL AMI DIMAVI Diane DUNAUD
14 14 BANDZAIL DE LA BRIDE Alexandra RUEL
15 15 FILOU DE BARACHY Mathilde GALICHON
16 16 SPIRIT BONNEFER Emmanuelle SEGURA
17 17 EGERIE DU TEMPLE Marie MOYNE BRESSAND
18 18 ROMANE DE MAI Justine LELAY
19 19 COMETTE DIMAVI Enora COPIN
20 20 REVEUR DE FONTBARRE Andrea DAL GOBBO
21 21 EDWINA Valentine JALENQUES
22 22 UN DECLIC DES LACS Justine TORRES
23 23 SECRET DU CHATEAU Ines RODERY
24 24 URFINE DU BUCHET Pascal GILARDI
25 25 GAMIN DE BARACHY Guillaume GIOT
26 26 D'UNE GIRL DE SPES Anne MACCECHINI
27 27 CARIOCA DE NOIRE Marie TISSEAUX
28 28 ECLIPSE DU PICHATIER Manon LE ROUX
29 29 DOLABELLA DE DORMON Justine TOURETTE
30 30 CATILA DE BORD Ines LEPRAT
31 31 SAPHO DES ORCETS Faustine MADELEINE
32 32 AIRBUS DES ROCHES Pauline ERMEL
33 33 NATIVE DU THE Melanie CARVALHO
34 34 DILLINGER DU FRETY Benjamin AGUIAR
35 35 QUO VADIS DE L'AURORE Alix FOURNIER
36 36 DOMINO D Eleonore PY
37 37 MYSHALL PRINCE Melanie CORTAY
38 38 URFEA DE FAVI Clara CORNAIRE
39 39 TICHKA DE CHAMFIGNE Elisa VAURIS
40 40 GEMINIS COMMANDER Alice PINET DES ECOTS
41 41 AMAZONE D'IVRAIE Stephanie BOITHIAS
42 42 OKOWANGO VAUCOULMIN Berenice BLATEYRON
43 43 ABIGAIL'S DREAM Delphine MAZZEI
44 44 UPSIDE DE JAX Lou Ann ROBERT
45 45 QAMA DU LUKKA Elodie LAMY
46 46 QUALINA Xavier DIETRICH
47 47 EXTASE Marine SANSONNET
48 48 BELLE DE LA FAYE Marion RIFFAUD
49 49 ROUET DU ROUET*BOIS MARGOT Clementine TATINCLAUX
50 50 ROUBIA Claire GROSSHENNY LANG
51 51 DARKVADOR DU BIOLAY Nicolas TEISSEDRE
52 52 CHANEL DE LA CUVILERI Morgane GAY
53 53 COMETTE DE BELLEVUE Maxime DUBOST
54 54 DANTON DIMAVI Z Victoire VIVIER
55 55 URBAIN DE LAGARDE Charles VALETTE
56 56 QUETZAL D'AUBIGNY Faustine MADELEINE
57 57 SHAMROCK SCHUERACHER Athenais DUTEIL
58 58 NATIF DE MOULINET Marie SENECHAL