VICHY SUMMER JUMP
10/07/2020 - 13/07/2020 SO

5 - Groupe 3 B automobile - Start List

10/07/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 APOLLINE D'ALLOU Mathieu BOUCHARD
2 2 DORIS DE VESQUERIE Cedric EMERY
3 3 ULMER HOY Marion COLLET
4 4 BIGUINE DE LEAN Ylann EZZAHIR
5 5 VORTEX BORNISSOIS Marie Gabrielle GODDE
6 6 TWICKENHAM VOLCAN Melanie MAROCCO
7 7 BERING TROIS Philippe FOURNIER
8 8 VERBOISE DU DOMAINE Josephine PETIAU
9 9 ERBANE DE CAVENONE Christophe LEMAITRE
10 10 UP WENDY Jonathan ROUGIER
11 11 DON'T TOUCH TOURAIL Pierre Louis ROCHE
12 12 BABETTE MANCIAISE Clemence PETIAU
13 13 MAMA MIA DE SEPTON ET DB Pauline GRASKAMP
14 14 DIOR DE LA CLAYE David ASTORG ELY
15 15 GIROSA Martin CORGNE
16 16 VANDY CINQ NAVARRE Noemie XHEMAL
17 17 DARWIN DES AILES Emilie LAPORTE
18 18 LEONARDO DA VINCI Gabriel CHATELAIN
19 19 CLARCK DE COURCEL Benoit MARILLER
20 20 GOLDY DU CERISIER Jerome DEBAS MONTAGNER
21 21 SIRIUS DE GRAVES Alix PRADELLE
22 22 SCHWEPZ DU TERTRE Yael EZZAHIR
23 23 UDJIRA ROUGE Lisa DERUEL
24 24 LORD L. VAN HET BLONDVELD Louna DE FREITAS REIS
25 25 AMAZONE D'OPEPITE M Emmanuelle PENE BANOMYONG
26 26 BILBAO DE MESAGE Marion CHEHIKIAN
27 27 ANDSON D'ETHIVY Cedric EMERY
28 28 DICTEE DE VESQUERIE Marion COLLET
29 29 HARPYE DES PUYS Ylann EZZAHIR
30 30 FLAMBY D'ORIANE Z Emmanuelle ALONSO
31 31 URIEL DE BARACHY Nathan QUIVAUX
32 32 NICE VAN DE LIJNSAERD Z Nelly ROBERT
33 33 ARGENTINA DES FORETS Josephine PETIAU
34 34 AL CAVENONE Christophe LEMAITRE
35 35 ALTHY DU TEMPLE Jonathan ROUGIER
36 36 COME ONE DU COMTAL Pierre Louis ROCHE
37 37 VIOLA DES FORETS Clemence PETIAU
38 38 URSULA UNCHAINED Pauline GRASKAMP
39 39 DRYADE D'HELBY David ASTORG ELY
40 40 MISTER V D WATERTOREN Martin CORGNE
41 41 DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR Noemie XHEMAL
42 42 ENZO DES AILES Emilie LAPORTE
43 43 DELICES DE LA FENETTE Gabriel CHATELAIN
44 44 TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL Benoit MARILLER
45 45 DARQUEEN DE L'ABBAYE Jerome DEBAS MONTAGNER
46 46 BAYERN DES AUCELS Augustin VERDIER
47 47 BAYA Aude EGRET
48 48 CLARYS Lou BEAGUE
49 49 TAMPICO D'AUBIGNY Quentin PARIS
50 50 JONQUILLE DE BOULOUX Justine LAFOLEY
51 51 ULKE D'L'HERBAGE Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE
52 52 UNE DEUX MIRAL Cedric EMERY
53 53 CALGARY EIGHTY EIGHT Marion COLLET
54 54 ST JAMES Ylann EZZAHIR
55 55 CHROME DE LOISEL Dominique FOURNIER CERCY
56 56 GERARDO Marlene VALETTE
57 57 AISY STAR Emeline HORRY
58 58 GREASE VD WOLVENDRIES Eline SERY