JUMPING DE MONTELIMAR
09/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

19 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Résultats

12/07/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 41
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
26 FELIENE MONDRIA'S Jennifer COTTIN 0 35.99 200.00 €
2.
13 VIDEO DE BLACTOT Gerard FERRER 0 39.04 152.00 €
3.
24 BAMBINA D'ANA Camille FARDEL 0 39.63 108.00 €
3.
28 KOKETTE VAN DE KLOTHOEF Mylene JOURDAN 0 39.63 108.00 €
5.
35 ROMANE L'AMAURIAL Clementine CHAMBON 0 42.96 80.00 €
6.
27 ASTRO DE LA BOTTE Meryll DELLA ROSA 0 42.98 64.00 €
7.
31 DERBY DE BRESSAC Virginie SOULAGEON 0 43.58 48.00 €
8.
33 VAN TOP DES ROCHES Virgile HELQUE 1 51.39 40.00 €
9.
2 CALYPSO DES CLEONS Helena PIETTE 2 53.62 32.00 €
10.
11 ESTRELITTA DE LAUDE Lison DAISSEMIN 4 39.74  
11.
10 SHENTO DE VERNAY Clementine CHAMBON 4 41.58  
12.
30 WAIKIKI K Stella BRIAND 4 44.04  
13.
23 VIRGULE DU REVERDY Maud PHILIPPE 4 44.72  
14.
32 VICKY DES EPIS Stephanie ODDOU 4 44.94  
15.
7 VIV'LA VIE DU PY Stephanie ODDOU 4 47.80  
16.
22 BIDJY DE RIBAUD Mathilde BOURY 4 48.99  
17.
38 BACCARA DU CHAMBAUD Clemence BEAL 5 50.53  
18.
15 NEBRASKA'S GRANDIA Z Magali SENEQUIER 5 52.53  
19.
4 VANCOUVER DE LYR Lilie GRIMA 6 54.54  
20.
8 URU SPARKEY Virgile HELQUE 8 45.70  
21.
1 EVOILA DES PENSEES Damien CHAMBON 8 46.50  
22.
40 INARA VAN DE ZIJPE Helena PIETTE 9 45.17  
23.
25 DARKMOOD DU SABOT D'OR Francois FERNANDEZ 9 50.17  
24.
37 BAZADUMOULON Garance DESFOSSEZ 10 53.96  
25.
21 BRIOSO DE RIVERLAND Helena PIETTE 10 54.01  
26.
3 FLEX VH KOSTERHOF Z Pauline DIDIER 10 56.88  
27.
41 INEKO VD GULDENNAGEL Liloup Victoire TREGUER 12 42.02  
28.
19 VLADIMIR D'AIROLLE Julien VALLAT 12 48.46  
29.
6 BELLE DE BRESSAC Virginie SOULAGEON 13 49.17  
30.
18 AMIGO DE LA FORET Clement GIROD ROUX 13 52.41  
31.
14 THEODEM Francois LEMIERE 15 60.14  
32.
5 COUP DE COEUR RISLOIS Stella BRIAND 19 68.22  
33.
20 DOUCHKA DU TEMPLE Damien CHAMBON 19 75.85  
34.
17 CURRAGHTOWN KASSANOVA Cedric GASSIES 26 53.15  
29 VICOMTE DE CHASSAGNE Lilie GRIMA AB  
39 APHRODITE DES ESSES Damien CHAMBON AB  
9 KELIA DE KALVARIE Tom RUAS NP  
12 CELAVIE D'ALLEYRIAT Z Yvan GACHET NP  
16 BOURAL DE DEE Maria TAGLIAROL NP  
34 UNIQUE DE SOULT Tom RUAS NP  
36 DEL BOY DU RONDEAU Marie Sophie BOUTE NP